World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2023-07-16, End: 2023-07-18

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 164

Round 1
Black Result White
Lo Chan Hin 2241.63 0 : 1 2505.65 Ding Zeyu
Lääne Kristjan 1865.15 0 : 1 2339.35 Kirkan Alp Ali
Zhou Sizhe 2309.50 1 : 0 1787.98 Nikolaev Mikhail
Startsev Maksim 2271.43 1 : 0 1975.54 Peri Karl Peeter
Lei Un Hou 2183.29 1 : 0 2018.44 Sokolov Andrei
Lääne Rauno 2178.20 1 : 0 1436.93 Hirve Jonathan
Romanov Alexander 1789.40 0 : 1 2121.16 Noskov Pavel
Kütt Andreas-Gert 1727.33 0 : 1 2095.27 Kazantsev Konstantin
Pavlovskiy Egor 2053.29 0 : 1 1888.62 Zolotarev Konstantin
Potapov Stepan 2026.13 0 : 1 1745.70 Tuul Tristan Tormi
Vershinin Ivan 1899.41 1 : 0 1989.25 Kuong Cheng In
Ng Cheng Hei 1977.93 1 : 0 1530.71 Aarna Jakob
Huang Pou Fai 1938.35 0 : 1 1710.65 Kask Sören
Barinov Rendom 1841.99 1 : 0 1688.05 Saard Sergo
Letovaltsev Metvei 1808.20 1 : 0 1752.65 Vong Chi Wun
Round 2
Black Result White
Kirkan Alp Ali 2339.35 0 : 1 2505.65 Ding Zeyu
Lee Chi Son 2148.73 0 : 1 2309.50 Zhou Sizhe
Zolotarev Artem 1619.05 0 : 1 2295.15 Wang Yilin
Startsev Maksim 2271.43 1 : 0 1808.20 Letovaltsev Metvei
Lo Chan Hin 2241.63 1 : 0 1436.93 Hirve Jonathan
Lei Un Hou 2183.29 1 : 0 1841.99 Barinov Rendom
Lääne Rauno 2178.20 1 : 0 1899.41 Vershinin Ivan
Noskov Pavel 2121.16 1 : 0 1745.70 Tuul Tristan Tormi
Zolotarev Konstantin 1888.62 0 : 1 2095.27 Kazantsev Konstantin
Nikolaev Mikhail 1787.98 0 : 1 2053.29 Pavlovskiy Egor
Potapov Stepan 2026.13 1 : 0 2011.90 Yang Jingyu
Sokolov Andrei 2018.44 1 : 0 1625.62 Pärnamaa Artur
Kuong Cheng In 1989.25 0 : 1 1975.54 Peri Karl Peeter
Ng Cheng Hei 1977.93 1 : 0 1710.65 Kask Sören
Huang Pou Fai 1938.35 1 : 0 1727.33 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Lääne Kristjan 1865.15 1 : 0 1741.09 Eliseev Georgy
Romanov Alexander 1789.40 1 : 0 1752.65 Vong Chi Wun
Round 3
Black Result White
Lei Un Hou 2183.29 0 : 1 2505.65 Ding Zeyu
Kirkan Alp Ali 2339.35 1 : 0 1688.05 Saard Sergo
Zhou Sizhe 2309.50 1 : 0 2121.16 Noskov Pavel
Peri Karl Peeter 1975.54 0 : 1 2295.15 Wang Yilin
Kazantsev Konstantin 2095.27 1 : 0 2271.43 Startsev Maksim
Lo Chan Hin 2241.63 1 : 0 1888.62 Zolotarev Konstantin
Lääne Rauno 2178.20 0 : 1 1977.93 Ng Cheng Hei
Kask Sören 1710.65 0 : 1 2148.73 Lee Chi Son
Pavlovskiy Egor 2053.29 1 : 0 1530.71 Aarna Jakob
Potapov Stepan 2026.13 1 : 0 1808.20 Letovaltsev Metvei
Sokolov Andrei 2018.44 1 : 0 1745.70 Tuul Tristan Tormi
Vong Chi Wun 1752.65 0 : 1 2011.90 Yang Jingyu
Nikolaev Mikhail 1787.98 1 : 0 1989.25 Kuong Cheng In
Vershinin Ivan 1899.41 1 : 0 1938.35 Huang Pou Fai
Pärnamaa Artur 1625.62 0 : 1 1909.44 Tammaru Taavi
Lääne Kristjan 1865.15 1 : 0 1789.40 Romanov Alexander
Barinov Rendom 1841.99 1 : 0 1619.05 Zolotarev Artem
Anokhin Mikhail 1535.42 1 : 0 1436.93 Hirve Jonathan
Round 4
Black Result White
Ding Zeyu 2505.65 1 : 0 2095.27 Kazantsev Konstantin
Barinov Rendom 1841.99 0 : 1 2339.35 Kirkan Alp Ali
Zhou Sizhe 2309.50 1 : 0 1977.93 Ng Cheng Hei
Wang Yilin 2295.15 1 : 0 2148.73 Lee Chi Son
Startsev Maksim 2271.43 1 : 0 2026.13 Potapov Stepan
Pavlovskiy Egor 2053.29 0 : 1 2241.63 Lo Chan Hin
Lääne Kristjan 1865.15 0 : 1 2183.29 Lei Un Hou
Lääne Rauno 2178.20 1 : 0 2018.44 Sokolov Andrei
Anokhin Mikhail 1535.42 0 : 1 2121.16 Noskov Pavel
Kütt Andreas-Gert 1727.33 0 : 1 2011.90 Yang Jingyu
Kuong Cheng In 1989.25 1 : 0 1717.85 Ho Chon Hin
Romanov Alexander 1789.40 0 : 1 1909.44 Tammaru Taavi
Aarna Jakob 1530.71 0 : 1 1899.41 Vershinin Ivan
Zolotarev Konstantin 1888.62 1 : 0 1745.70 Tuul Tristan Tormi
Hirve Jonathan 1436.93 0.5 : 0.5 1870.15 Zhang Yunruo
Letovaltsev Metvei 1808.20 1 : 0 1741.09 Eliseev Georgy
Nikolaev Mikhail 1787.98 0 : 1 1688.05 Saard Sergo
Pärnamaa Artur 1625.62 0 : 1 1752.65 Vong Chi Wun
Zolotarev Artem 1619.05 1 : 0 1710.65 Kask Sören
Round 5
Black Result White
Zhou Sizhe 2309.50 0 : 1 2505.65 Ding Zeyu
Kirkan Alp Ali 2339.35 1 : 0 2095.27 Kazantsev Konstantin
Lei Un Hou 2183.29 0 : 1 2295.15 Wang Yilin
Startsev Maksim 2271.43 1 : 0 2178.20 Lääne Rauno
Lo Chan Hin 2241.63 0 : 1 2121.16 Noskov Pavel
Zolotarev Artem 1619.05 0 : 1 2148.73 Lee Chi Son
Pavlovskiy Egor 2053.29 0 : 1 1841.99 Barinov Rendom
Anokhin Mikhail 1535.42 0 : 1 2026.13 Potapov Stepan
Sokolov Andrei 2018.44 0 : 1 1938.35 Huang Pou Fai
Lääne Kristjan 1865.15 0 : 1 2011.90 Yang Jingyu
Kütt Andreas-Gert 1727.33 0 : 1 1989.25 Kuong Cheng In
Ng Cheng Hei 1977.93 1 : 0 1899.41 Vershinin Ivan
Vong Chi Wun 1752.65 0 : 1 1975.54 Peri Karl Peeter
Tammaru Taavi 1909.44 0.5 : 0.5 1688.05 Saard Sergo
Zolotarev Konstantin 1888.62 0 : 1 1808.20 Letovaltsev Metvei
Romanov Alexander 1789.40 1 : 0 1741.09 Eliseev Georgy
Nikolaev Mikhail 1787.98 1 : 0 1745.70 Tuul Tristan Tormi
Aarna Jakob 1530.71 0 : 1 1710.65 Kask Sören
Pärnamaa Artur 1625.62 1 : 0 1436.93 Hirve Jonathan
Round 6
Black Result White
Ding Zeyu 2505.65 1 : 0 1977.93 Ng Cheng Hei
Kirkan Alp Ali 2339.35 1 : 0 2121.16 Noskov Pavel
Zhou Sizhe 2309.50 1 : 0 2271.43 Startsev Maksim
Wang Yilin 2295.15 0 : 1 2095.27 Kazantsev Konstantin
Lo Chan Hin 2241.63 1 : 0 1841.99 Barinov Rendom
Lei Un Hou 2183.29 1 : 0 1899.41 Vershinin Ivan
Lääne Rauno 2178.20 1 : 0 1808.20 Letovaltsev Metvei
Huang Pou Fai 1938.35 0 : 1 2148.73 Lee Chi Son
Lääne Kristjan 1865.15 0 : 1 2053.29 Pavlovskiy Egor
Potapov Stepan 2026.13 1 : 0 1688.05 Saard Sergo
Sokolov Andrei 2018.44 1 : 0 1619.05 Zolotarev Artem
Tammaru Taavi 1909.44 0 : 1 2011.90 Yang Jingyu
Kuong Cheng In 1989.25 1 : 0 1530.71 Aarna Jakob
Peri Karl Peeter 1975.54 1 : 0 1787.98 Nikolaev Mikhail
Anokhin Mikhail 1535.42 0 : 1 1888.62 Zolotarev Konstantin
Romanov Alexander 1789.40 0 : 1 1710.65 Kask Sören
Vong Chi Wun 1752.65 1 : 0 1436.93 Hirve Jonathan
Tuul Tristan Tormi 1745.70 1 : 0 1717.85 Ho Chon Hin
Eliseev Georgy 1741.09 0 : 1 1727.33 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Round 7
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 2271.43 0 : 1 2505.65 Ding Zeyu
Zhou Sizhe 2309.50 0 : 1 2339.35 Kirkan Alp Ali
Ng Cheng Hei 1977.93 0 : 1 2295.15 Wang Yilin
Lo Chan Hin 2241.63 1 : 0 2178.20 Lääne Rauno
Lei Un Hou 2183.29 0.5 : 0.5 2148.73 Lee Chi Son
Kazantsev Konstantin 2095.27 1 : 0 2121.16 Noskov Pavel
Huang Pou Fai 1938.35 1 : 0 2053.29 Pavlovskiy Egor
Potapov Stepan 2026.13 1 : 0 1841.99 Barinov Rendom
Sokolov Andrei 2018.44 1 : 0 1975.54 Peri Karl Peeter
Vershinin Ivan 1899.41 1 : 0 2011.90 Yang Jingyu
Kuong Cheng In 1989.25 1 : 0 1888.62 Zolotarev Konstantin
Zolotarev Artem 1619.05 0 : 1 1909.44 Tammaru Taavi
Saard Sergo 1688.05 0 : 1 1865.15 Lääne Kristjan
Letovaltsev Metvei 1808.20 0 : 1 1710.65 Kask Sören
Tuul Tristan Tormi 1745.70 0 : 1 1789.40 Romanov Alexander
Nikolaev Mikhail 1787.98 0 : 1 1752.65 Vong Chi Wun
Anokhin Mikhail 1535.42 0 : 1 1727.33 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Pärnamaa Artur 1625.62 1 : 0 1530.71 Aarna Jakob
Round 8
Black Result White
Ding Zeyu 2505.65 1 : 0 2295.15 Wang Yilin
Lo Chan Hin 2241.63 0 : 1 2339.35 Kirkan Alp Ali
Zhou Sizhe 2309.50 1 : 0 2026.13 Potapov Stepan
Startsev Maksim 2271.43 1 : 0 1938.35 Huang Pou Fai
Lei Un Hou 2183.29 1 : 0 2095.27 Kazantsev Konstantin
Kuong Cheng In 1989.25 0 : 1 2178.20 Lääne Rauno
Ng Cheng Hei 1977.93 0 : 1 2148.73 Lee Chi Son
Noskov Pavel 2121.16 0 : 1 2011.90 Yang Jingyu
Peri Karl Peeter 1975.54 1 : 0 2053.29 Pavlovskiy Egor
Sokolov Andrei 2018.44 1 : 0 1909.44 Tammaru Taavi
Vershinin Ivan 1899.41 1 : 0 1710.65 Kask Sören
Zolotarev Konstantin 1888.62 1 : 0 1625.62 Pärnamaa Artur
Lääne Kristjan 1865.15 1 : 0 1752.65 Vong Chi Wun
Barinov Rendom 1841.99 0 : 1 1727.33 Kütt Andreas-Gert
Romanov Alexander 1789.40 0 : 1 1808.20 Letovaltsev Metvei
Anokhin Mikhail 1535.42 0 : 1 1745.70 Tuul Tristan Tormi
Hirve Jonathan 1436.93 0 : 1 1741.09 Eliseev Georgy
Ho Chon Hin 1717.85 1 : 0 1530.71 Aarna Jakob
Zolotarev Artem 1619.05 1 : 0 1688.05 Saard Sergo
Round 9
Black Result White
Lee Chi Son 2148.73 0 : 1 2505.65 Ding Zeyu
Lei Un Hou 2183.29 0 : 1 2339.35 Kirkan Alp Ali
Kazantsev Konstantin 2095.27 0 : 1 2309.50 Zhou Sizhe
Wang Yilin 2295.15 1 : 0 2011.90 Yang Jingyu
Startsev Maksim 2271.43 1 : 0 1899.41 Vershinin Ivan
Lo Chan Hin 2241.63 1 : 0 2026.13 Potapov Stepan
Lääne Rauno 2178.20 0.5 : 0.5 2121.16 Noskov Pavel
Romanov Alexander 1789.40 0 : 1 2053.29 Pavlovskiy Egor
Sokolov Andrei 2018.44 0 : 1 1977.93 Ng Cheng Hei
Huang Pou Fai 1938.35 0 : 1 1989.25 Kuong Cheng In
Peri Karl Peeter 1975.54 0 : 1 1888.62 Zolotarev Konstantin
Tammaru Taavi 1909.44 1 : 0 1841.99 Barinov Rendom
Anokhin Mikhail 1535.42 0 : 1 1870.15 Zhang Yunruo
Lääne Kristjan 1865.15 1 : 0 1710.65 Kask Sören
Kütt Andreas-Gert 1727.33 0 : 1 1808.20 Letovaltsev Metvei
Zolotarev Artem 1619.05 0 : 1 1787.98 Nikolaev Mikhail
Vong Chi Wun 1752.65 1 : 0 1741.09 Eliseev Georgy
Tuul Tristan Tormi 1745.70 1 : 0 1625.62 Pärnamaa Artur
Ho Chon Hin 1717.85 1 : 0 1688.05 Saard Sergo
Aarna Jakob 1530.71 1 : 0 1436.93 Hirve Jonathan