Huang Pou Fai (黃寶輝)
Place: Macao, Macao, China
Rating: 1939.10, Std: 116.38, Rank: 826
First game: 2020-08-06, Last game: 2023-07-18
Top rating: 1998.13 (2020-12-06)
Games: 58, Wins: 30, Draws: 1, Losses: 27
Gy1: 8, Gy2: 17, Gy5: 58
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Date | 2023-07-18 | Rating | 1939.10 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Loss | Kask Sören | 1710.01 |
2 | Black | Win | Kütt Andreas-Gert | 1727.16 |
3 | White | Loss | Vershinin Ivan | 1898.50 |
5 | White | Win | Sokolov Andrei | 2019.64 |
6 | Black | Loss | Lee Chi Son | 2153.70 |
7 | Black | Win | Pavlovskiy Egor | 2054.22 |
8 | White | Loss | Startsev Maksim | 2274.70 |
9 | Black | Loss | Kuong Cheng In | 1988.81 |
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group | ||||
Date | 2022-07-18 | Rating | 1964.50 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Sokolov Andrei | 1929.94 |
2 | Black | Win | Zhang Shengyao | 1858.93 |
3 | Black | Win | Sun Shangyuan | 1743.45 |
4 | White | Win | Kokovin Nikolay | 1891.59 |
5 | Black | Loss | Zhang Junyu | 2379.92 |
6 | Black | Loss | Startsev Maksim | 2203.50 |
7 | White | Win | Zheng Yuxuan | 1778.60 |
8 | White | Loss | Pavlovskiy Egor | 2025.48 |
9 | Black | Win | Strakulia Lev | 1991.41 |
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament) | ||||
Date | 2021-10-03 | Rating | 1968.09 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
A1 | Black | Win | Zhu Ye | 1810.46 |
A2 | Black | Win | Chan Ian Kei | 1638.41 |
A3 | Black | Win | Lan Chin U Kaylee | 2047.79 |
A4 | Black | Loss | Hou Jun | 2202.54 |
A5 | White | Loss | Wang Qichao | 2488.54 |
A6 | White | Loss | Lam Ian Cheng | 1899.41 |
A7 | White | Loss | Belova Polina | 2022.12 |
C1 | Black | Win | Lei Ian Sin | 1542.27 |
C2 | Black | Loss | Wang Qichao | 2488.54 |
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B | ||||
Date | 2021-08-08 | Rating | 1970.11 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Kazantsev Konstantin | 1952.79 |
2 | White | Win | Sze Weng Lam | 1718.76 |
3 | Black | Loss | Stoyanov Egor | 2238.85 |
4 | Black | Win | Lääne Kristjan | 1849.25 |
5 | Black | Loss | Petrova Mariia | 2194.80 |
6 | Black | Win | Sze Weng Teng | 1699.60 |
7 | Black | Win | Simanovskaia Anastasia | 1984.70 |
8 | Black | Loss | Lam Ian Cheng | 1910.55 |
9 | Black | Loss | Buslakova Anastasja | 2023.94 |
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B | ||||
Date | 2020-12-06 | Rating | 1998.13 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Win | Chao Hou In | 1771.93 |
2 | Black | Win | Ho Chon Hin | 1796.28 |
3 | Black | Win | Koppel Kermo | 1919.26 |
4 | White | Win | Pun Hio Lok | 1863.37 |
5 | White | Win | Noskov Pavel | 2060.55 |
6 | White | Loss | Tolstoguzova Daria | 2284.53 |
7 | White | Win | Karavaeva Maria | 1931.28 |
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament) | ||||
Date | 2020-10-11 | Rating | 1992.16 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | White | Loss | Leong Chit Seong | 1903.08 |
2 | Black | Win | Cheang Ian Tong | 1878.86 |
3 | White | Loss | Lao Chi Ieng | 2055.53 |
4 | Black | Win | Leong Hoi Cheng | 1821.25 |
5 | White | Win | Wong Tek Kio | 1922.99 |
6 | Black | Loss | Fokicheva Anna | 2112.25 |
7 | White | Loss | Lei Un Hou | 2098.88 |
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, D Group | ||||
Date | 2020-08-06 | Rating | 1990.29 | |
Round | Color | Result | Opponent | |
1 | Black | Win | Cheong Sio Fong | 1928.73 |
2 | Black | Loss | Lau Hou Ioi | 2132.41 |
3 | Black | Loss | Chan Seong Lai | 2017.05 |
4 | White | Loss | Ng Cheng Hei | 1932.93 |
5 | Black | Win | Leong Cheng Wang | 1581.34 |
6 | Black | Win | Chin Keng Tin | 1694.16 |
7 | Black | Win | Saard Sergo | 1703.66 |
8 | White | Draw | Zhou Ying | 2054.51 |
9 | White | Win | Strakulia Lev | 1950.63 |