World Championship BT

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2013-08-07, End: 2013-08-09

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 153

Round 1
Black Result White
Makarov Pavel 2556.54 1 : 0 2612.94 Fedorkin Oleg
Potapov Alexey 2558.08 1 : 0 1982.72 Belkina Nadezhda
Filinov Vladimir 2494.69 1 : 0 2033.79 Rahumagi Brenet
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2460.55 1 : 0 2188.38 Kolk Kuno
Andersson Tord 2391.91 1 : 0 2226.09 Lillemaa Argo
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2348.84 1 : 0 2389.58 Mesila Villem
Taiblin Yuriy 2332.15 1 : 0 1996.31 Ikla Markus
Sandstrom Richard 2326.41 1 : 0 2307.14 Carlsson Martin
Kudomi Takahiro 2321.96 0 : 1 2164.94 Miyagawa Junzo
Ikonen Jussi 2301.59 1 : 0 1954.09 Kostlivy Radim
Salnikova Nonna 2258.34 1 : 0 2083.35 Olumets Erko
Malowiejski Piotr 2124.97 1 : 0 2155.72 Tesarik Stepan
Huang Xiuyi 2112.29 1 : 0 1853.70 Sadova Taisia
Lohmus Kristofer 2012.85 1 : 0 1973.72 Holtsman Kris
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.36 1 : 0 1896.09 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Godlewski Filip 1910.19 1 : 0 1976.32 Topkin Georg-Romet
Tiivel Siim 1862.90 0 : 1 1761.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 2
Black Result White
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1896.09 0 : 1 2612.94 Fedorkin Oleg
Sandstrom Richard 2326.41 1 : 0 2558.08 Potapov Alexey
Makarov Pavel 2556.54 1 : 0 1997.36 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Filinov Vladimir 2494.69 0 : 1 2348.84 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Lohmus Kristofer 2012.85 0 : 1 2460.55 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Taiblin Yuriy 2332.15 1 : 0 2391.91 Andersson Tord
Mesila Villem 2389.58 1 : 0 2033.79 Rahumagi Brenet
Ikonen Jussi 2301.59 1 : 0 2321.96 Kudomi Takahiro
Carlsson Martin 2307.14 1 : 0 1982.72 Belkina Nadezhda
Huang Xiuyi 2112.29 0 : 1 2258.34 Salnikova Nonna
Ikla Markus 1996.31 0 : 1 2226.09 Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Kuno 2188.38 1 : 0 1973.72 Holtsman Kris
Moor Karl-Mattias 1761.00 0 : 1 2164.94 Miyagawa Junzo
Tesarik Stepan 2155.72 1 : 0 1976.32 Topkin Georg-Romet
Malowiejski Piotr 2124.97 1 : 0 1910.19 Godlewski Filip
Sadova Taisia 1853.70 0 : 1 2083.35 Olumets Erko
Tiivel Siim 1862.90 0 : 1 1954.09 Kostlivy Radim
Round 3
Black Result White
Fedorkin Oleg 2612.94 1 : 0 1910.19 Godlewski Filip
Mesila Villem 2389.58 0 : 1 2558.08 Potapov Alexey
Salnikova Nonna 2258.34 0.5 : 0.5 2556.54 Makarov Pavel
Lillemaa Argo 2226.09 0 : 1 2494.69 Filinov Vladimir
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2460.55 1 : 0 2348.84 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Carlsson Martin 2307.14 0 : 1 2391.91 Andersson Tord
Miyagawa Junzo 2164.94 1 : 0 2332.15 Taiblin Yuriy
Sandstrom Richard 2326.41 1 : 0 1761.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kudomi Takahiro 2321.96 1 : 0 1973.72 Holtsman Kris
Malowiejski Piotr 2124.97 0 : 1 2301.59 Ikonen Jussi
Kolk Kuno 2188.38 1 : 0 2083.35 Olumets Erko
Tesarik Stepan 2155.72 1 : 0 2012.85 Lohmus Kristofer
Huang Xiuyi 2112.29 0.5 : 0.5 1997.36 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Rahumagi Brenet 2033.79 0 : 1 1982.72 Belkina Nadezhda
Topkin Georg-Romet 1976.32 1 : 0 1996.31 Ikla Markus
Kostlivy Radim 1954.09 1 : 0 1853.70 Sadova Taisia
Tiivel Siim 1862.90 0 : 1 1896.09 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round 4
Black Result White
Filinov Vladimir 2494.69 0.5 : 0.5 2612.94 Fedorkin Oleg
Potapov Alexey 2558.08 1 : 0 2391.91 Andersson Tord
Makarov Pavel 2556.54 0.5 : 0.5 2124.97 Malowiejski Piotr
Ikonen Jussi 2301.59 0 : 1 2460.55 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Carlsson Martin 2307.14 1 : 0 2389.58 Mesila Villem
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2348.84 1 : 0 1954.09 Kostlivy Radim
Taiblin Yuriy 2332.15 0 : 1 2155.72 Tesarik Stepan
Sandstrom Richard 2326.41 0 : 1 2164.94 Miyagawa Junzo
Kudomi Takahiro 2321.96 1 : 0 2083.35 Olumets Erko
Salnikova Nonna 2258.34 0 : 1 2188.38 Kolk Kuno
Huang Xiuyi 2112.29 0 : 1 2226.09 Lillemaa Argo
Rahumagi Brenet 2033.79 0 : 1 1973.72 Holtsman Kris
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.36 1 : 0 2012.85 Lohmus Kristofer
Sadova Taisia 1853.70 0 : 1 1996.31 Ikla Markus
Belkina Nadezhda 1982.72 1 : 0 1761.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1896.09 1 : 0 1976.32 Topkin Georg-Romet
Tiivel Siim 1862.90 0 : 1 1910.19 Godlewski Filip
Round 5
Black Result White
Malowiejski Piotr 2124.97 0 : 1 2612.94 Fedorkin Oleg
Makarov Pavel 2556.54 0 : 1 2558.08 Potapov Alexey
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.36 0 : 1 2494.69 Filinov Vladimir
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2460.55 1 : 0 2164.94 Miyagawa Junzo
Andersson Tord 2391.91 1 : 0 2112.29 Huang Xiuyi
Mesila Villem 2389.58 1 : 0 2012.85 Lohmus Kristofer
Sandstrom Richard 2326.41 0 : 1 2348.84 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Belkina Nadezhda 1982.72 0 : 1 2332.15 Taiblin Yuriy
Kudomi Takahiro 2321.96 0 : 1 1896.09 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Carlsson Martin 2307.14 1 : 0 1954.09 Kostlivy Radim
Salnikova Nonna 2258.34 1 : 0 2301.59 Ikonen Jussi
Lillemaa Argo 2226.09 0 : 1 1910.19 Godlewski Filip
Tesarik Stepan 2155.72 0 : 1 2188.38 Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko 2083.35 1 : 0 1976.32 Topkin Georg-Romet
Sadova Taisia 1853.70 0 : 1 2033.79 Rahumagi Brenet
Ikla Markus 1996.31 1 : 0 1862.90 Tiivel Siim
Moor Karl-Mattias 1761.00 0 : 1 1973.72 Holtsman Kris
Round 6
Black Result White
Fedorkin Oleg 2612.94 1 : 0 2258.34 Salnikova Nonna
Potapov Alexey 2558.08 0.5 : 0.5 2460.55 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Makarov Pavel 2556.54 1 : 0 2307.14 Carlsson Martin
Miyagawa Junzo 2164.94 0 : 1 2494.69 Filinov Vladimir
Ikonen Jussi 2301.59 0 : 1 2391.91 Andersson Tord
Olumets Erko 2083.35 1 : 0 2389.58 Mesila Villem
Kolk Kuno 2188.38 0 : 1 2348.84 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Taiblin Yuriy 2332.15 0 : 1 2326.41 Sandstrom Richard
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.36 0 : 1 2321.96 Kudomi Takahiro
Belkina Nadezhda 1982.72 0 : 1 2226.09 Lillemaa Argo
Godlewski Filip 1910.19 0 : 1 2155.72 Tesarik Stepan
Malowiejski Piotr 2124.97 1 : 0 1896.09 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Huang Xiuyi 2112.29 1 : 0 1954.09 Kostlivy Radim
Lohmus Kristofer 2012.85 0 : 1 2033.79 Rahumagi Brenet
Ikla Markus 1996.31 1 : 0 1973.72 Holtsman Kris
Topkin Georg-Romet 1976.32 1 : 0 1761.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim 1862.90 1 : 0 1853.70 Sadova Taisia
Round 7
Black Result White
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2460.55 1 : 0 2612.94 Fedorkin Oleg
Ishitani Shin-ichi 2348.84 0 : 1 2558.08 Potapov Alexey
Makarov Pavel 2556.54 0.5 : 0.5 2164.94 Miyagawa Junzo
Filinov Vladimir 2494.69 1 : 0 2155.72 Tesarik Stepan
Andersson Tord 2391.91 1 : 0 2188.38 Kolk Kuno
Holtsman Kris 1973.72 0 : 1 2389.58 Mesila Villem
Malowiejski Piotr 2124.97 0 : 1 2332.15 Taiblin Yuriy
Sandstrom Richard 2326.41 0 : 1 2258.34 Salnikova Nonna
Ikla Markus 1996.31 0 : 1 2321.96 Kudomi Takahiro
Carlsson Martin 2307.14 1 : 0 1910.19 Godlewski Filip
Ikonen Jussi 2301.59 1 : 0 2083.35 Olumets Erko
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1896.09 0 : 1 2226.09 Lillemaa Argo
Rahumagi Brenet 2033.79 0 : 1 2112.29 Huang Xiuyi
Tiivel Siim 1862.90 0 : 1 2012.85 Lohmus Kristofer
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.36 1 : 0 1976.32 Topkin Georg-Romet
Belkina Nadezhda 1982.72 0 : 1 1954.09 Kostlivy Radim
Sadova Taisia 1853.70 0 : 1 1761.00 Moor Karl-Mattias
Round 8
Black Result White
Fedorkin Oleg 2612.94 1 : 0 2164.94 Miyagawa Junzo
Salnikova Nonna 2258.34 0 : 1 2558.08 Potapov Alexey
Makarov Pavel 2556.54 0 : 1 2226.09 Lillemaa Argo
Filinov Vladimir 2494.69 1 : 0 2460.55 Poltaratsky Nikolay
Andersson Tord 2391.91 0 : 1 2348.84 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Ikla Markus 1996.31 1 : 0 2389.58 Mesila Villem
Kudomi Takahiro 2321.96 0 : 1 2332.15 Taiblin Yuriy
Sandstrom Richard 2326.41 0 : 1 2155.72 Tesarik Stepan
Carlsson Martin 2307.14 1 : 0 2188.38 Kolk Kuno
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.36 0 : 1 2301.59 Ikonen Jussi
Huang Xiuyi 2112.29 0 : 1 2124.97 Malowiejski Piotr
Godlewski Filip 1910.19 0 : 1 2083.35 Olumets Erko
Tiivel Siim 1862.90 0 : 1 2033.79 Rahumagi Brenet
Moor Karl-Mattias 1761.00 0 : 1 2012.85 Lohmus Kristofer
Sadova Taisia 1853.70 0 : 1 1982.72 Belkina Nadezhda
Topkin Georg-Romet 1976.32 0 : 1 1973.72 Holtsman Kris
Kostlivy Radim 1954.09 1 : 0 1896.09 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round 9
Black Result White
Fedorkin Oleg 2612.94 0 : 1 2348.84 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Filinov Vladimir 2494.69 0 : 1 2558.08 Potapov Alexey
Kudomi Takahiro 2321.96 0 : 1 2556.54 Makarov Pavel
Poltaratsky Nikolay 2460.55 1 : 0 2332.15 Taiblin Yuriy
Malowiejski Piotr 2124.97 0 : 1 2391.91 Andersson Tord
Sadova Taisia 1853.70 0 : 1 2389.58 Mesila Villem
Sandstrom Richard 2326.41 1 : 0 2083.35 Olumets Erko
Carlsson Martin 2307.14 0 : 1 2301.59 Ikonen Jussi
Salnikova Nonna 2258.34 1 : 0 2164.94 Miyagawa Junzo
Tesarik Stepan 2155.72 0 : 1 2226.09 Lillemaa Argo
Kostlivy Radim 1954.09 0 : 1 2188.38 Kolk Kuno
Huang Xiuyi 2112.29 1 : 0 1996.31 Ikla Markus
Rahumagi Brenet 2033.79 0 : 1 1896.09 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Topkin Georg-Romet 1976.32 0 : 1 2012.85 Lohmus Kristofer
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1997.36 1 : 0 1973.72 Holtsman Kris
Belkina Nadezhda 1982.72 1 : 0 1862.90 Tiivel Siim
Godlewski Filip 1910.19 1 : 0 1761.00 Moor Karl-Mattias