Ikla Markus, Estonia - Renju Rating

Ikla Markus

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2312.94, Std: 126.62, Rank: 284

First game: 2012-10-22, Last game: 2023-11-19

Top rating: 2368.30 (2019-11-17)

Games: 498, Wins: 270, Draws: 20, Losses: 208

Gy1: 6, Gy2: 11, Gy5: 78

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2023-11-19 Rating 2312.94
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Andersson Tord 2127.14
3 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2468.74
4 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2657.69
5 Black Win Nyberg Bengt 1912.91
6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2062.72
7 Black Win Karlsson Irene 1917.61
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2022-11-27 Rating 2304.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1628.64
3 Black Draw Karlsson Stefan 2459.83
4 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1904.87
5 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2343.02
6 Black Loss Nitov Nils 2088.50
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2341.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yu Zhiyang 2158.66
2 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2480.49
3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1859.20
4 White Loss Tao Junji 2399.49
5 Black Win Wang Miao 2123.01
6 White Win Suenaga Daiki 2259.49
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2604.46
8 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2308.06
9 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2231.51
Kawamura Cup 2021, face to face
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2341.67
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 2024.51
B2 Black Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1867.51
B3 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2201.61
B4 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1926.13
B5 White Win Koni Kirke 2187.30
B6 White Win Nitov Melissa 1902.27
B7 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1848.97
Karepa Open 2021
Date 2021-07-07 Rating 2341.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1926.13
2 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2307.88
3 Black Win Kaljurand Karl Lukas 1611.46
4 Black Win Koni Kirke 2187.30
5 Black Draw Narva Jaan Oskar 2107.02
6 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 2031.83
7 Black Loss Lääne Rauno 2201.61
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2354.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1823.42
2 Black Loss Yuan Wa Chon 2293.73
3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2077.06
4 Black Loss Zhang Junyu 2350.93
5 White Win Berdiy Arseniy 1952.42
6 Black Win Un Hou Cheong 1899.33
7 Black Loss Chernyi Anton 2167.17
8 White Win Lei Kin Hou 2026.91
9 White Win Lääne Rauno 2172.35
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2359.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2170.68
2 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 2004.16
3 Black Win Koni Kirke 2185.04
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2212.07
5 White Win Mumm Kristina 1948.65
6 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2290.55
7 Black Win Piik Sander 2246.30
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2359.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1642.63
2 Black Win Pukk Martin 1748.54
3 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2596.22
4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2372.18
5 Black Win Koni Kirke 2184.93
6 Black Loss Lents Johann 2536.77
7 White Draw Raag Ardi 2290.35
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2367.98
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1789.86
B2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2059.97
B3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2229.19
B4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 2019.26
B5 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2309.56
B6 Black Win Piik Sander 2240.70
B7 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2358.37
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2368.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2069.68
2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2069.68
3 White Win Karlsson Laura 1610.85
4 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1927.93
5 Black Win Widman Linnea 2063.75
7 Black Win Narva Mart 2200.31
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2357.52
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2020.17
C2 Black Win Roginski Roman 1960.21
C3 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 2066.47
C4 Black Win Gromov Danila 2332.37
C5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2265.55
C6 Black Win Raag Ardi 2235.10
C7 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2085.93
C9 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2045.26
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2332.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2667.59
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2667.59
2 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2068.54
3 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1783.52
4 White Win Kondakov Ilya 2070.06
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2353.32
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2321.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 2005.91
2 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2000.54
3 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2326.06
4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2203.45
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2413.16
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2195.46
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2408.99
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2316.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Kinelovskiy Nikita 2136.63
2 White Win Zubashchenko Ivan 2498.69
3 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2410.60
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 2029.91
5 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1669.15
7 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2049.54
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2600.54
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2315.00
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1812.16
B2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1995.95
B3 Black Win Sonina Marina 2006.24
B4 Black Win Väljataga Paul 2319.03
B5 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2207.39
B6 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2212.97
B7 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2213.44
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2300.00
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw Karlsson Irene 2129.87
3 White Win Muugamae Eric 1960.11
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2287.28
5 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2510.93
6 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2053.17
7 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2305.03
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2275.89
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Gromov Danila 2217.64
C2 White Win Issagaliyev Abay 1633.39
C3 White Win Narva Mart 2129.71
C4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1890.22
C5 White Loss Kang Zheming 2627.62
C6 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 2052.69
C7 White Loss Zhao Yun 2468.56
C8 Black Win Pestov Arseni 2222.50
C9 White Win Piik Sander 2293.42
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2268.67
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Piik Sander 2297.99
A2 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2072.76
A3 White Win Kolk Kuno 2341.09
A4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2606.87
A5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2662.13
A6 Black Win Raag Ardi 2173.42
A7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2355.01
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2235.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Raag Ardi 2137.56
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2354.86
3 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2161.60
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2557.11
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2081.63
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2230.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2397.03
2 White Loss Purk Tauri 2397.03
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2397.03
4 White Loss Purk Tauri 2397.03
Kawamura Cup
Date 2018-01-20 Rating 2227.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moisto Mairon 1962.15
2 White Win Purk Tauri 2398.16
3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2627.03
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2350.33
5 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2540.63
6 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2153.93
7 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2341.90
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2221.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2626.15
2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2344.95
3 White Loss Purk Tauri 2399.47
4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2334.14
5 White Win Pestov Arseni 2259.74
6 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2408.70
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2344.67
8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2182.57
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2214.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2382.33
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2324.51
4 Black Win Mirme Madli 2248.14
5 Black Win Narva Regina 1677.84
6 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1795.19
7 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1988.84
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2207.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonina Marina 1936.62
2 White Win Mumm Kristina 1974.91
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2341.91
4 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2324.72
5 White Loss Piik Sander 2250.27
6 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1828.99
7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2527.78
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2177.44
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2611.24
A2 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2663.26
A3 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2070.41
A4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2052.33
A5 Black Win Raag Ardi 2064.45
A6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2043.12
A7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2304.89
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2164.99
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Draw Piik Sander 2181.57
C2 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2264.99
C3 White Loss Vladykin Nikita 2008.37
C4 Black Win Abovyan Alexander 1670.60
C5 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2297.78
C6 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2273.73
C7 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2111.41
C8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2053.52
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 2163.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2800.32
2 Black Win Narva Mart 2042.15
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1814.81
4 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2576.00
5 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1949.25
6 Black Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1736.26
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2050.11
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2144.70
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1642.87
B2 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1906.10
B3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1905.79
B4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2027.92
B5 White Loss Piik Sander 2139.25
B6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2171.39
B7 Black Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 2024.39
Estonian Cup 2016,QF
Date 2016-11-30 Rating 2140.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2245.06
2 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2245.06
3 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2245.06
4 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2245.06
5 White Loss Voznjuk Pavel 2245.06
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2139.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lind Björn 2419.95
2 White Win Muugamae Eric 1933.64
3 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2329.55
5 Black Win Purk Tauri 2379.41
6 White Loss Narva Mai 2140.29
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2588.47
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2133.92
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Win Lou Qiongwen 2155.67
D11 Black Loss Zhang Tianyi 2143.35
DH1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1893.83
DH2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2081.92
DH3 Black Win Pukk Martin 1613.26
DH4 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1920.59
DH5 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1893.28
DH6 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1837.85
DH7 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1891.81
DH8 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1970.73
DH9 White Win Fan Shihao 2213.57
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2134.10
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2300.73
A2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2234.44
A4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2207.48
A5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2584.94
A6 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2076.70
A7 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2165.19
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2135.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2561.78
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1846.45
3 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2451.97
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1831.44
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2211.87
6 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2513.26
7 Black Loss Brezgin Nikita 1993.07
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2136.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1837.86
2 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1837.86
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1837.86
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1837.86
F1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1955.98
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2138.98
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2052.51
A3 Black Win Raag Ardi 2044.33
A4 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2249.79
A5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2300.35
A6 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2084.96
A7 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2354.98
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2139.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2267.21
2 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2468.41
3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1824.57
4 White Draw Kalnitsky Oleg 2153.55
5 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2182.33
6 White Draw Kozhin Mikhail 2719.20
7 Black Draw Magdeev Igor 2321.00
8 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2374.51
9 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2444.39
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2136.86
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1891.68
B2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1906.23
B3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2164.70
B4 White Loss Purk Tauri 2335.71
B5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2086.00
B6 Black Win Raag Ardi 2043.37
B7 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2047.63
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 2132.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2155.89
2 Black Win Möller Andrus 1788.46
3 Black Win Widman Linnea 1993.24
4 White Win Nyberg Bengt 2037.64
F1 Black Loss Widman Linnea 1993.24
F2 White Loss Fanell Jan 2024.16
F3 Black Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2284.38
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2124.72
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2211.80
A2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2327.82
A3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2065.90
A4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2096.65
A5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2141.89
A6 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2532.75
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2329.15
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2122.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2561.53
2 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1840.33
3 White Draw Heidmets Mark 2095.77
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2295.99
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2210.90
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1908.18
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2119.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1761.26
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.98
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.98
3 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1761.26
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.98
4 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1761.26
Youth European Championship 2015
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2119.05
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1771.46
C2 Black Win Piik Sander 2049.08
C3 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2399.01
C4 White Win Narva Mart 1879.74
C5 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2074.45
C6 White Win Naumov Egor 1870.79
C7 Black Win Raag Ardi 2014.89
C8 Black Win Toprak Sarp Firat 1720.61
C9 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1984.85
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2116.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1682.02
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2323.94
3 Black Draw Piik Sander 2042.17
4 Black Win Raag Ardi 2011.28
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2301.64
6 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2045.71
7 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1979.96
Estonian QT to WC, final
Date 2015-03-01 Rating 2118.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2098.40
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2577.17
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2280.85
4 White Win Holtsman Kris 2036.18
5 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2308.40
6 White Win Orlov Denis 2182.93
7 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2231.43
8 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2312.67
9 White Loss Raag Ardi 1998.35
11 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2132.03
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 2122.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Örd Laura 1683.90
2 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1861.74
3 White Win Holtsman Kris 2032.40
4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2095.79
5 White Win Piik Sander 2004.22
6 Black Loss Piik Sander 2004.22
7 White Win Narva Mart 1863.34
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2122.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Denis 2180.46
2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2128.85
3 Black Win Tamm Peeter 1627.57
4 White Win Narva Mart 1863.56
5 White Win Heidmets Mark 2095.43
6 Black Win Piik Sander 2001.11
7 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2313.94
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2123.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2576.06
2 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1795.33
3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1753.39
4 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2301.13
5 White Win Narva Mart 1866.82
6 White Draw Heidmets Mark 2095.82
7 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2186.72
8 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2216.22
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2124.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Örd Laura 1689.91
2 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2743.81
3 Black Win Raag Ardi 1927.44
4 Black Win Koni Kirke 1879.19
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2321.71
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2303.15
7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1898.10
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 2123.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2271.31
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2271.31
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2271.31
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2271.31
5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2271.31
A1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2173.04
A2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2173.04
A3 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2173.04
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 2123.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1828.50
2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1727.80
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2271.13
4 Black Win Torga Oskar 1842.05
5 White Win Kazaryan Valentina 1846.28
6 Black Win Stoyanova Anastasiya 1834.00
7 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2315.75
8 Black Win Fridman Mikhail 1843.48
9 White Win Danilin Ivan 2315.75
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 2118.16
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2113.56
C2 White Win Tao Junji 2114.46
C3 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2049.30
C4 White Win Zheng Xinrui 1929.01
C5 White Loss Xu Yikuan 2484.44
C7 White Loss Tang Xudong 2503.55
C8 Black Draw Shao Zequan 1921.58
C9 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2308.12
C10 White Win Kang Tingrui 2169.01
C11 White Win Raag Ardi 1894.95
c6 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2115.23
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 2113.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2270.18
2 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2019.85
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2037.76
4 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2142.25
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2529.77
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2423.31
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2046.17
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2046.17
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 2113.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2278.38
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2112.44
3 White Win Popova Daria 1850.53
4 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1855.53
5 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.26
6 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1782.72
7 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2047.69
European Championship 2014, BT
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 2104.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1921.90
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2092.83
3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1938.69
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1718.44
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1841.84
6 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2198.34
7 White Win Piik Sander 1956.81
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2014-04-13 Rating 2079.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2318.10
2 Black Win Salei Anette 1793.70
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2123.13
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2116.81
5 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1806.77
6 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1954.27
7 White Win Koni Kirke 1842.07
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 2076.70
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Narva Mart 1858.85
A2 White Loss Narva Mart 1858.85
A3 Black Win Narva Mart 1858.85
A4 Black Win Narva Mart 1858.85
B1 Black Win Koni Kirke 1841.42
B2 Black Win Koni Kirke 1841.42
B3 White Win Koni Kirke 1841.42
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 2064.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2604.13
2 White Loss Orlov Denis 2144.93
3 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1819.96
4 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1945.28
5 Black Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1787.33
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2085.60
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2055.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pestov Arseni 2101.79
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2128.27
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2104.78
4 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1940.75
5 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1920.17
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1957.62
7 White Win Sadova Taisia 1898.66
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 2047.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2290.47
2 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1814.43
3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1937.92
4 Black Win Hõbemägi Martin 2584.82
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2021.21
6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1909.27
7 Black Loss Lents Johann 2589.26
World Championship 2013, BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 2029.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2379.31
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2276.45
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 1998.78
4 White Win Sadova Taisia 1861.53
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1897.38
6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2011.48
7 Black Loss Kudomi Takahiro 2376.50
8 Black Win Mesila Villem 2435.28
9 White Loss Huang Xiuyi 2156.49
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2020.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2128.71
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2198.78
3 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1947.25
4 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.84
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1793.47
6 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2028.15
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2268.54
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2019.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2069.20
2 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1994.43
3 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1924.69
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2056.26
5 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1735.85
6 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.00
7 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2104.69
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2018.97
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Sokovoi Oleg 1678.95
C2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1786.94
C3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2386.01
C4 Black Win Tikhomirov Stepan 1982.97
C5 Black Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.18
C6 White Win Pestov Arseni 2068.60
C7 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2103.55
C8 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2002.19
C9 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1983.61
C10 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1903.66
C11 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1820.35
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 2017.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1756.48
2 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2007.56
3 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1804.77
4 White Win Kiis Katriin 1744.45
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2072.17
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 2010.06
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1773.02
A2 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1924.23
A4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2022.99
A5 Black Win Tamm Kristjan 1721.63
A6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1773.02
A9 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2022.99
A10 White Loss Tamm Kristjan 1721.63
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 2009.26
Round Color Result Opponent
B2 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1637.20
B3 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1923.61
B4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1827.40
B5 Black Win Budanov Maksim 1647.46
B6 White Loss Pozderova Elina 2009.44
B7 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1760.60
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1995.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2397.18
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2414.24
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2139.19
5 Black Win Narva Mai 2134.09
6 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1933.14
7 White Loss Kolk Paul 2214.75
8 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1748.22
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1994.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mai 2134.95
2 Black Win Narva Mai 2134.95
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2134.95
4 Black Win Narva Mai 2134.95
5 White Loss Narva Mai 2134.95
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 1990.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mai 2136.95
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2121.10
3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1898.81
4 White Win Tornberg Everly 1777.48
5 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2230.60
6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1863.32
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2129.29
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1981.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1816.36
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2212.35
3 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1851.44
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1778.17
5 Black Win Sonist Siim Artur 1736.64
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1899.89
7 White Win Jürman Kristiina 1741.08