Sadova Taisia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sadova Taisia (Таисия Садова)

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2158.99, Std: 130.71, Rank: 448

First game: 2013-08-09, Last game: 2021-05-30

Top rating: 2223.92 (2019-08-06)

Games: 286, Wins: 151, Draws: 21, Losses: 114

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 92

The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2158.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2397.16
2 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2234.03
4 White Draw Linich Anastasia 1990.83
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 1993.71
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2535.80
7 White Win Makhina Alla 1684.37
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2467.93
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2159.58
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2513.84
A2 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1990.53
A3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2303.32
A4 White Win Strakulia Lev 1962.23
A5 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2367.13
A6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2104.40
A7 White Win Churikova Daria 1929.47
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2160.99
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2258.61
F2 Black Draw Linich Anastasia 1988.48
F4 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2192.48
F5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1968.00
F6 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2258.61
F7 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1988.48
F9 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2192.48
F10 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1968.00
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2193.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Huang Xiangning 2272.89
2 Black Loss Zencir Pelin 1610.35
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1707.21
4 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2245.94
5 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2055.56
6 White Win Linich Anastasia 1942.20
7 Black Loss Liu Xun 2420.67
8 Black Win Kolk Mari 1834.66
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2138.36
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2220.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2412.51
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2007.47
3 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1851.13
4 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2178.80
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2207.96
6 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2360.42
7 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2251.37
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2332.08
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2221.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2167.77
2 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1808.30
3 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2483.08
4 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2100.31
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2479.84
6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2344.42
7 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1850.68
8 Black Draw Arzybov Vladislav 2032.20
9 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2250.77
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2223.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barykin Victor 2362.89
2 Black Win Gershman Artem 1926.13
3 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2461.00
4 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2045.41
5 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2396.60
6 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2160.77
7 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2039.47
8 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2351.21
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2347.64
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2223.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2481.41
2 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2342.17
3 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2398.56
4 White Loss Koni Kirke 2134.46
5 Black Loss Sun In 2373.94
6 Black Win Huang Xiuyi 2144.74
7 White Draw Sandstrom Richard 2336.28
8 Black Win Park Woong-bae 2306.15
9 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2307.32
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2222.06
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1780.94
G2 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1521.68
G3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2335.49
G5 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1806.68
G6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.62
G7 Black Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1461.89
G8 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1842.81
G9 Black Win Sonina Marina 1978.78
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2217.38
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.35
G2 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1932.69
G4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2324.08
G5 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1909.91
G6 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1522.50
G7 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2053.07
G8 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1832.21
G9 White Win Buslakova Darya 1793.29
G10 White Win Sonina Marina 1973.75
G11 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2131.04
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2214.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1831.39
2 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2320.52
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2254.00
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2227.57
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2131.83
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 2016.61
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2391.22
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2153.11
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2207.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2250.70
2 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2029.49
3 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2045.55
4 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2409.39
5 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1803.03
6 Black Win Gromov Danila 2250.70
7 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2029.49
8 Black Draw Troitsky Vsevolod 2045.55
9 Black Draw Orlov Maxim 2409.39
10 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1803.03
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2206.56
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2621.35
A3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2341.32
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2382.41
A5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2178.69
A6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2313.74
A7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2310.08
A8 White Loss Purk Tauri 2376.45
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2200.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.79
2 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1982.02
3 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2374.00
4 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2448.93
5 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2037.59
6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1831.58
7 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2021.31
8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2252.73
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2031.33
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2192.37
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Zheng Wenxin 2278.32
G2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2262.27
G3 White Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1489.00
G4 Black Win Qiu Yujin 2356.32
G5 White Win Zencir Pelin 1576.85
G6 Black Loss Xu Xicheng 2316.05
G7 White Draw Koni Kirke 2062.52
G8 Black Loss Xu Xicheng 2316.05
G9 Black Loss Qiu Yujin 2356.32
G10 Black Win Zheng Wenxin 2278.32
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2190.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2012.80
2 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2464.01
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2058.53
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2621.63
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2354.14
6 Black Win Gureyev Sergey 1738.73
7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2247.78
8 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.49
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2174.47
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2230.03
E2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1927.82
E3 White Win Popova Maria 1700.59
E4 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1899.58
E5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2150.34
E6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1830.35
E7 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2174.40
E8 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2130.26
E9 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1996.74
E10 White Win Kazanina Daria 1747.61
E11 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2023.24
E12 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1783.72
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2169.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novikova Daria 1957.07
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2361.37
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.64
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2119.71
5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1771.74
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 2168.24
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2417.22
8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.20
9 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.23
11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.31
12 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2026.78
13 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.92
14 White Win Sonina Marina 1920.05
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2156.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2499.80
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2304.34
3 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2221.48
4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2309.91
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2235.36
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2312.93
7 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2366.74
8 White Win Ikla Markus 2193.46
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2147.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2287.68
2 White Loss Sonina Marina 1904.31
3 White Win Gromov Danila 2088.95
4 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2215.43
5 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1829.04
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2244.26
8 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2015.54
9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1938.34
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2152.81
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Stulova Kristina 2160.05
EF2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1668.44
EF3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2210.53
EF4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2099.65
EF5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2109.65
EF6 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2142.50
EF7 White Win Popova Daria 1840.78
EF8 White Win Makhina Alla 1820.57
EF9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1764.25
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2150.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibina Anna 1823.65
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1960.75
3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1840.27
4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2169.78
5 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1974.86
6 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1761.94
7 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1760.12
8 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2140.31
9 Black Win Popova Maria 1703.01
10 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2205.83
11 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1924.22
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2144.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1943.03
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1829.90
3 Black Win Morozov Egor 2152.11
4 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1980.75
5 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2189.99
6 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2179.78
7 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1916.03
8 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1971.36
9 Black Win Nilov Lev 1911.75
10 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1755.74
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2138.67
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1795.24
B2 White Loss Piik Sander 2116.19
B3 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2190.67
B4 Black Win Sepman Siim 1936.30
B5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2001.85
B6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2127.15
B7 White Win Moisto Mairon 1888.90
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2099.13
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2152.56
E2 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2189.81
E3 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2008.26
E4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2322.34
E5 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1837.91
E6 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1793.94
E7 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1951.76
E9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2352.21
E10 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2607.65
E11 Black Win Örd Laura 1655.25
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2062.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1884.64
2 White Win Glibina Anna 1825.23
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2115.49
4 Black Win Sonina Marina 1809.40
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1910.40
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.71
7 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1881.77
8 White Win Popova Maria 1700.90
9 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2049.42
10 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1874.92
11 White Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1623.97
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 2045.50
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Narva Mart 1941.97
2 Black Win Möller Andrus 1797.99
3 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1882.43
4 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1962.76
5 Black Win Klochkov Mihail 1823.57
6 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1639.34
7 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2099.32
8 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2143.32
9 White Win Muugamae Eric 1851.44
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2036.17
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2136.14
B2 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2012.35
B3 Black Win Narva Mart 1931.48
B4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2111.02
B5 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.42
B6 Black Loss Piik Sander 2056.23
B7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1928.35
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1994.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1960.75
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2037.67
3 Black Win Popova Daria 1827.03
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1806.13
6 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1931.22
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2122.51
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2003.99
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1979.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2275.32
2 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1912.96
3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1793.36
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2012.83
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 1934.09
6 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1925.53
7 Black Win Piik Sander 1966.03
8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1851.18
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1964.83
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Win Pozderova Elina 2006.21
8 White Win Kolk Kuno 2249.25
9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2249.25
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
Date 2014-03-16 Rating 1922.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2598.41
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1904.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1680.83
2 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1764.95
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2090.12
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1897.96
5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2089.74
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1804.61
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2045.82
World Championship BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1876.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Huang Xiuyi 2140.54
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2115.84
3 White Loss Kostlivý Radim 1997.44
4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2022.64
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2057.04
6 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1890.04
7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.77
8 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 2010.98
9 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2416.98