Sadova Taisia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sadova Taisia (Таисия Садова)

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2182.71, Std: 162.05, Rank: 451

First game: 2013-08-09, Last game: 2021-05-30

Top rating: 2264.93 (2019-08-06)

Games: 294, Wins: 154, Draws: 23, Losses: 117

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 82

The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2182.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2434.46
2 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2266.80
4 White Draw Linich Anastasia 2038.24
5 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2025.22
6 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2553.28
7 White Win Makhina Alla 1732.33
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2518.52
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 2183.27
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2558.57
A2 Black Win Linich Anastasia 2038.03
A3 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2331.74
A4 White Win Strakulia Lev 1991.46
A5 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2394.76
A6 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2137.14
A7 White Win Churikova Daria 1962.43
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2184.91
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2309.61
F2 Black Draw Linich Anastasia 2035.47
F4 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2223.63
F5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 2004.25
F6 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2309.61
F7 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 2035.47
F9 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2223.63
F10 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 2004.25
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2224.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Huang Xiangning 2285.40
2 Black Loss Zencir Pelin 1645.12
3 Black Win Makhina Alla 1745.73
4 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2305.12
5 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2083.84
6 White Win Linich Anastasia 1973.79
7 Black Loss Liu Xun 2449.08
8 Black Win Kolk Mari 1848.31
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2168.20
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 2226.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Shkarupa Maria 2029.60
2 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1948.19
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2233.64
4 White Draw Jonsson Peter 2298.00
5 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2306.60
6 White Loss Tonchilo Konstantin 2297.97
7 White Win Komin Dmitry 2095.28
9 White Loss Gromov Danila 2440.34
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2261.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2454.43
2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2039.76
3 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1974.04
4 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2203.10
5 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2241.35
6 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2390.01
7 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2302.71
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2349.93
The Maslyakov's club championship
Date 2019-12-29 Rating 2262.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2193.13
2 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1843.63
3 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2524.08
4 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2135.30
5 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2520.50
6 White Loss Gromov Danila 2372.50
7 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1957.55
8 Black Draw Arzybov Vladislav 2068.04
9 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2298.72
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2263.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Barykin Victor 2389.25
2 Black Win Gershman Artem 1949.38
3 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2495.34
4 White Win Savvateev Mikhail 2055.73
5 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2429.96
6 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2188.22
7 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2078.14
8 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2384.39
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2379.28
World Championship 2019, BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2264.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2515.08
2 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2376.28
3 Black Win Taiblin Yuriy 2428.80
4 White Loss Koni Kirke 2175.88
5 Black Loss Sun In 2399.14
6 Black Win Huang Xiuyi 2172.67
7 White Draw Sandstrom Richard 2366.00
8 Black Win Park Woong-bae 2326.05
9 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2338.19
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2262.43
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Nitov Melissa 1793.19
G2 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1545.08
G3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2369.51
G5 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1816.88
G6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2296.61
G7 Black Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1483.85
G8 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1913.97
G9 Black Win Sonina Marina 2019.67
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2256.67
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2294.79
G2 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1958.12
G4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2360.14
G5 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1926.24
G6 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1546.19
G7 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2086.21
G8 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1887.72
G9 White Win Buslakova Darya 1799.73
G10 White Win Sonina Marina 2012.88
G11 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2160.53
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2252.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1884.04
2 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2357.44
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2295.55
4 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2262.46
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2170.63
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 2052.01
7 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2427.35
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2181.18
Nizhny Novgorod New Year Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2244.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2282.82
2 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2062.14
3 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2069.42
4 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2448.33
5 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1835.36
6 Black Win Gromov Danila 2282.82
7 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2062.14
8 Black Draw Troitsky Vsevolod 2069.42
9 Black Draw Orlov Maxim 2448.33
10 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1835.36
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2242.23
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2657.51
A3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2379.66
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2415.21
A5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2200.23
A6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2346.44
A7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2346.58
A8 White Loss Purk Tauri 2410.57
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2234.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2657.60
2 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1993.87
3 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2412.63
4 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2484.91
5 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2059.71
6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1878.17
7 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2040.20
8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2284.07
9 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2060.67
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2225.44
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Zheng Wenxin 2301.10
G2 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2291.11
G3 White Win Gürgüç Melek Sofia 1518.79
G4 Black Win Qiu Yujin 2374.42
G5 White Win Zencir Pelin 1600.72
G6 Black Loss Xu Xicheng 2340.29
G7 White Draw Koni Kirke 2086.85
G8 Black Loss Xu Xicheng 2340.29
G9 Black Loss Qiu Yujin 2374.42
G10 Black Win Zheng Wenxin 2301.10
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 2222.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2025.81
2 Black Draw Skuridin Alexey 2498.72
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2078.14
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2664.95
5 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2385.42
6 Black Win Gureyev Sergey 1737.49
7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2287.54
8 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1684.25
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2204.71
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2262.89
E2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1961.27
E3 White Win Popova Maria 1718.68
E4 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1916.27
E5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2181.87
E6 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1869.61
E7 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2208.61
E8 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2152.93
E9 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2026.09
E10 White Win Kazanina Daria 1763.81
E11 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2053.00
E12 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1810.50
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2198.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Novikova Daria 1977.35
2 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2389.93
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2255.71
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2149.74
5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1790.91
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 2199.76
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2445.72
8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2260.87
9 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2021.55
11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.70
12 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2061.00
13 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.67
14 White Win Sonina Marina 1952.14
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2182.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2538.31
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2334.14
3 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2259.74
4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2344.67
5 Black Loss Piik Sander 2278.20
6 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2344.95
7 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2399.47
8 White Win Ikla Markus 2221.83
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2171.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2304.05
2 White Loss Sonina Marina 1938.31
3 White Win Gromov Danila 2100.44
4 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2254.16
5 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1849.98
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2274.65
8 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2045.71
9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1962.64
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2185.94
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Stulova Kristina 2195.54
EF2 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1686.88
EF3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2244.44
EF4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2122.23
EF5 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2141.18
EF6 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2168.39
EF7 White Win Popova Daria 1863.60
EF8 White Win Makhina Alla 1847.92
EF9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1787.77
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2183.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Glibina Anna 1839.61
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1984.43
3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1859.20
4 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2201.71
5 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2002.94
6 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1785.08
7 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1780.80
8 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2165.13
9 Black Win Popova Maria 1719.79
10 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2238.98
11 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1949.23
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 2177.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1948.12
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1844.99
3 Black Win Morozov Egor 2154.56
4 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1994.64
5 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2218.36
6 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2205.40
7 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1948.93
8 Black Win Brezgin Nikita 1993.25
9 Black Win Nilov Lev 1927.91
10 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1777.15
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2171.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1814.76
B2 White Loss Piik Sander 2139.25
B3 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2207.29
B4 Black Win Sepman Siim 1963.13
B5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2027.92
B6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2144.70
B7 White Win Moisto Mairon 1906.10
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2123.22
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2172.40
E2 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2228.88
E3 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2032.65
E4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2341.18
E5 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1850.72
E6 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1812.07
E7 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1972.87
E9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2379.25
E10 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2636.16
E11 Black Win Örd Laura 1641.77
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2079.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1898.64
2 White Win Glibina Anna 1839.68
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2124.32
4 Black Win Sonina Marina 1817.23
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1940.80
6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2060.28
7 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1873.92
8 White Win Popova Maria 1714.55
9 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2077.26
10 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1892.27
11 White Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1633.27
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 2058.85
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Narva Mart 1957.88
2 Black Win Möller Andrus 1811.16
3 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1875.37
4 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1970.28
5 Black Win Klochkov Mihail 1835.30
6 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1653.29
7 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2102.82
8 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2154.11
9 White Win Muugamae Eric 1873.95
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2047.76
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2164.70
B2 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2043.37
B3 Black Win Narva Mart 1944.71
B4 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2142.39
B5 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1891.68
B6 Black Loss Piik Sander 2086.00
B7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1949.11
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2005.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1974.64
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2022.74
3 Black Win Popova Daria 1859.84
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1815.86
6 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1961.96
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2142.93
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2026.82
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1989.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2305.15
2 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1927.44
3 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1795.33
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2029.59
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 1971.12
6 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1921.43
7 Black Win Piik Sander 1993.63
8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1860.84
Russian Pearl
Date 2014-09-14 Rating 1974.21
Round Color Result Opponent
6 White Win Pozderova Elina 2039.97
8 White Win Kolk Kuno 2271.13
9 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2271.13
Nizhny Novgorod OPEN 2014
Date 2014-03-16 Rating 1921.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2630.59
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1898.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1712.29
2 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1774.22
3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2111.04
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1920.17
5 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2104.78
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1810.68
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2055.19
World Championship 2013, BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1861.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Huang Xiuyi 2156.49
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2138.62
3 White Loss Kostlivý Radim 2013.33
4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2029.66
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2079.30
6 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1897.38
7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1791.74
8 Black Loss Belkina Nadezhda 2038.11
9 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2435.28