Tiivel Siim, Estonia - Renju Rating

Tiivel Siim

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 1956.39, Std: 232.07, Rank: -

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2017-07-17

Top rating: 1962.94 (2015-07-14)

Games: 222, Wins: 89, Draws: 7, Losses: 126

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1956.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1956.05
B2 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1703.43
B3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1955.46
B4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1950.03
B5 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1937.03
B6 Black Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2009.42
B7 Black Loss Narva Mart 2073.49
D1 Black Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1804.34
D2 White Win Lääne Rauno 1950.03
D3 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1967.56
D4 Black Win Olmann Kullar 1729.10
D5 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1891.93
D6 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1978.51
D7 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1703.43
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1955.21
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2298.97
A2 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2218.33
A3 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1793.79
A4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2108.46
A5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1943.99
A6 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2185.16
A7 Black Loss Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1739.98
A8 Black Win Narva Mart 1987.76
A9 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2077.60
A10 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1991.38
A11 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1983.06
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1958.02
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2710.68
A3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2588.77
A4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2234.19
A5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2175.56
A6 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2120.19
A7 White Draw Piik Sander 2094.93
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1959.52
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1939.06
B2 White Loss Narva Mart 1987.69
B3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1972.20
B5 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1913.24
B6 White Win Pukk Martin 1610.94
B7 White Win Pukk Oskar 1838.36
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1962.94
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Kolk Mari 1899.26
B2 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1929.74
B3 White Loss Orlov Denis 2203.28
B4 Black Draw Koni Kirke 1904.88
B5 Black Win Örd Laura 1674.58
B6 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1863.33
B7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1897.96
C1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1897.96
C2 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1780.99
C3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1916.36
C4 White Win Kilk Oliver 1929.74
C5 Black Win Örd Laura 1674.58
C6 Black Draw Koni Kirke 1904.88
C7 White Draw Narva Mart 1881.78
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 1959.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2801.01
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2295.73
3 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1840.12
4 White Win Piik Sander 2060.70
5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1907.96
6 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2095.47
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1921.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2315.25
2 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1886.67
3 White Loss Narva Mart 1866.61
4 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1795.14
5 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1844.91
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1989.69
7 White Loss Koni Kirke 1887.12
8 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1927.22
Estonian Cup 2014, 2nd stage
Date 2014-09-15 Rating 1933.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1944.65
2 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1944.65
3 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1944.65
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1942.59
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Tang Xudong 2503.38
C2 Black Loss Raag Ardi 1894.74
C3 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1784.86
C4 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2049.11
C5 White Win Fridman Mikhail 1838.36
C6 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1761.07
C7 Black Win Shao Zequan 1921.44
C9 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1867.34
C10 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2113.37
C11 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2123.54
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1945.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2047.52
2 White Win Kurdina Olga 2428.60
3 Black Win Karlsson Stefan 2503.81
4 Black Win Bovkonyuk Pavel 1913.28
5 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2338.62
6 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2037.57
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2423.12
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1945.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2269.97
2 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1852.93
3 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1946.20
4 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2047.50
5 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1761.55
6 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2168.27
7 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1855.35
European Championship 2014, BT
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1938.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2198.14
2 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1855.79
3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2104.16
4 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1823.41
5 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1718.25
7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1694.15
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1921.15
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kurgpold Reigo 1769.05
A2 Black Win Kurgpold Reigo 1769.05
A3 White Loss Kurgpold Reigo 1769.05
A4 Black Loss Kurgpold Reigo 1769.05
A5 White Win Kurgpold Reigo 1769.05
B1 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.75
B2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.75
B3 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.75
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.75
B5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1826.75
Kawamura Cup
Date 2014-02-09 Rating 1915.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2307.07
2 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1787.15
4 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2085.39
5 White Loss Orlov Denis 2144.65
6 White Loss Olumets Erko 2115.58
7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1819.77
World Championship 2013, BT
Date 2013-08-09 Rating 1897.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1791.55
2 Black Loss Kostlivý Radim 2013.17
3 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1936.35
4 Black Loss Godlewski Filip 1972.41
5 White Loss Ikla Markus 2029.48
6 Black Win Sadova Taisia 1861.35
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2039.39
8 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2079.11
9 White Loss Belkina Nadezhda 2037.96
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1902.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2055.93
2 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1827.86
3 Black Win Vostryakov Alexey 2208.92
4 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2426.86
5 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2004.06
6 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1864.30
7 White Loss Popova Daria 1793.31
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1903.48
Round Color Result Opponent
C2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2385.84
C3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1647.56
C4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1786.76
C5 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2068.42
C6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1923.60
C7 White Win Piik Sander 1959.96
C8 Black Win Tikhomirov Stepan 1982.82
C9 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2103.36
C10 White Win Ikla Markus 2018.79
C11 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2098.02
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1902.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kiis Katriin 1744.30
2 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1756.31
3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2265.72
4 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2057.90
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2022.93
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1870.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1932.97
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2074.95
3 Black Loss Lents Johann 2581.91
4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2123.96
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1998.08
7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1904.77
8 White Loss Kolk Paul 2214.58
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1869.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Piik Sander 1914.28
1 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1932.64
2 White Win Piik Sander 1914.28
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1932.64
3 Black Loss Piik Sander 1914.28
3 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1932.64
4 Black Win Piik Sander 1914.28
4 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1932.64
Estonian QT to WC, 1. stage
Date 2012-12-08 Rating 1863.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1932.16
2 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1898.63
3 Black Win Tornberg Everly 1777.35
4 White Loss Narva Mai 2136.78
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2120.93
6 Black Loss Ikla Markus 1990.69
7 White Loss Mesila Villem 2411.75
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1851.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2584.15
2 White Loss Jürman Kristiina 1740.96
3 White Win Ikla Markus 1981.19
4 White Loss Mirme Madli 2207.21
5 White Loss Piik Sander 1899.72
6 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1625.07
7 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1778.01
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1833.53
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Draw Holtsman Kris 1975.09
C2 White Loss Pestov Arseni 1993.38
C3 White Loss Narva Mart 1837.58
C4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2338.84
C5 White Loss Fridman Mikhail 1854.97
C6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1812.67
C7 White Loss Kinozerov Kirill 1936.13
C8 White Win Bazalisky Artyomi 1724.23
C9 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2010.71
C10 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2095.10
C12 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1890.66
C13 Black Draw Georgiev Filip 1784.30
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-06 Rating 1830.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2180.62
2 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2396.88
3 White Win Kolk Mari 1800.53
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1801.83
5 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2048.42
6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2071.19
7 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1634.92
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2012-07-04 Rating 1830.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2731.53
2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1800.20
3 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1867.61
4 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2048.23
5 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2179.91
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2071.21
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2012-06-30 Rating 1829.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Xie Cun 2564.85
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2073.56
3 White Win Savik Aki 1801.07
4 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1720.57
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2041.60
6 White Loss Narva Mai 2145.38
Estonian Cup 2012, 1/8 F
Date 2012-01-20 Rating 1792.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2381.03
2 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2381.03
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2381.03
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 1787.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Staub Rain 1905.68
2 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2033.22
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2005.72
4 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1875.29
5 Black Loss Semjonov Dmitrij 2181.53
6 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1725.68
7 Black Loss Narva Mart 1838.86
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1783.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mart 1838.77
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1723.80
3 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1820.62
4 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 1993.17
5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1873.17
6 Black Win Nurk Paul 1661.47
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1924.81