Swedish Open Team Championship

Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Start: 2019-11-16, End: 2019-11-17

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2598.33 1 : 0 1821.07 Kolk Mari
Karlsson Stefan 2500.37 1 : 0 2029.92 Narva Jaan Oskar
Nitov Melissa 1809.20 0 : 1 2364.47 Purk Tauri
Rahumagi Brenet 2300.66 1 : 0 2322.68 Sandstrom Richard
Murumaa Magnus 1943.42 0 : 1 2266.28 Jonsson Peter
Laanemets Emil 1837.28 0 : 1 2254.44 Eriksson Bjorn
Piik Sander 2182.58 1 : 0 1630.43 Ilu Oliver
Karlsson Irene 2102.12 0 : 1 2166.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Nyberg Bengt 1898.56 0 : 1 2123.12 Narva Mart
Karlsson Laura 1575.28 0 : 1 1994.89 Tambla Hendrik
Round 2
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2598.33 1 : 0 2622.60 Gardstrom Petter
Rahumagi Brenet 2300.66 0 : 1 2500.37 Karlsson Stefan
Ilu Timo 2454.71 1 : 0 1998.41 Widman Linnea
Moor Karl-Mattias 2166.61 0 : 1 2379.36 Metreveli Irina
Andersson Tord 2205.68 0 : 1 2364.47 Purk Tauri
Sandstrom Richard 2322.68 1 : 0 2029.92 Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei 2005.03 0 : 1 2296.98 Ikla Markus
Prokopyev Andrei 2005.03 0 : 1 2296.98 Ikla Markus
Jonsson Peter 2266.28 1 : 0 1837.28 Laanemets Emil
Eriksson Bjorn 2254.44 1 : 0 1943.42 Murumaa Magnus
Porokhina Ekaterina 2108.39 1 : 0 2182.58 Piik Sander
Narva Mart 2123.12 1 : 0 1575.28 Karlsson Laura
Nyberg Bengt 1898.56 0 : 1 1994.89 Tambla Hendrik
Round 3
Black Result White
Gardstrom Petter 2622.60 1 : 0 2300.66 Rahumagi Brenet
Mesila Villem 2598.33 1 : 0 2379.36 Metreveli Irina
Karlsson Stefan 2500.37 1 : 0 2166.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Prokopyev Andrei 2005.03 0 : 1 2454.71 Ilu Timo
Porokhina Ekaterina 2108.39 0 : 1 2364.47 Purk Tauri
Karlsson Irene 2102.12 0 : 1 2322.68 Sandstrom Richard
Karlsson Laura 1575.28 0 : 1 2296.98 Ikla Markus
Ilu Oliver 1630.43 0 : 1 2266.28 Jonsson Peter
Eriksson Bjorn 2254.44 1 : 0 2182.58 Piik Sander
Andersson Tord 2205.68 1 : 0 1943.42 Murumaa Magnus
Narva Mart 2123.12 1 : 0 1998.41 Widman Linnea
Narva Jaan Oskar 2029.92 1 : 0 1821.07 Kolk Mari
Karlsson Sander 1683.98 1 : 0 1898.56 Nyberg Bengt
Laanemets Emil 1837.28 1 : 0 1809.20 Nitov Melissa
Round 4
Black Result White
Metreveli Irina 2379.36 0 : 1 2622.60 Gardstrom Petter
Karlsson Stefan 2500.37 0.5 : 0.5 2598.33 Mesila Villem
Karlsson Laura 1575.28 0 : 1 2454.71 Ilu Timo
Eriksson Bjorn 2254.44 0 : 1 2364.47 Purk Tauri
Sandstrom Richard 2322.68 0 : 1 2166.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Rahumagi Brenet 2300.66 1 : 0 2029.92 Narva Jaan Oskar
Nyberg Bengt 1898.56 0 : 1 2296.98 Ikla Markus
Piik Sander 2182.58 0 : 1 2266.28 Jonsson Peter
Porokhina Ekaterina 2108.39 0 : 1 2205.68 Andersson Tord
Narva Mart 2123.12 1 : 0 1994.89 Tambla Hendrik
Prokopyev Andrei 2005.03 0 : 1 1998.41 Widman Linnea
Murumaa Magnus 1943.42 0.5 : 0.5 1837.28 Laanemets Emil
Round 5
Black Result White
Gardstrom Petter 2622.60 1 : 0 2166.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Mesila Villem 2598.33 1 : 0 2300.66 Rahumagi Brenet
Kolk Mari 1821.07 0 : 1 2500.37 Karlsson Stefan
Narva Mart 2123.12 1 : 0 2454.71 Ilu Timo
Murumaa Magnus 1943.42 0 : 1 2364.47 Purk Tauri
Ikla Markus 2296.98 1 : 0 1998.41 Widman Linnea
Eriksson Bjorn 2254.44 1 : 0 1809.20 Nitov Melissa
Piik Sander 2182.58 0 : 1 2205.68 Andersson Tord
Tambla Hendrik 1994.89 1 : 0 1683.98 Karlsson Sander
Ilu Oliver 1630.43 0 : 1 1837.28 Laanemets Emil
Round 6
Black Result White
Karlsson Stefan 2500.37 0 : 1 2622.60 Gardstrom Petter
Sandstrom Richard 2322.68 0.5 : 0.5 2598.33 Mesila Villem
Purk Tauri 2364.47 0.5 : 0.5 2266.28 Jonsson Peter
Eriksson Bjorn 2254.44 1 : 0 2205.68 Andersson Tord
Piik Sander 2182.58 1 : 0 1809.20 Nitov Melissa
Moor Karl-Mattias 2166.61 1 : 0 1821.07 Kolk Mari
Porokhina Ekaterina 2108.39 1 : 0 1630.43 Ilu Oliver
Karlsson Irene 2102.12 0 : 1 2005.03 Prokopyev Andrei
Fanell Jan 2020.07 0 : 1 1998.41 Widman Linnea
Round 7
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2598.33 1 : 0 2029.92 Narva Jaan Oskar
Sandstrom Richard 2322.68 1 : 0 2379.36 Metreveli Irina
Purk Tauri 2364.47 1 : 0 1837.28 Laanemets Emil
Rahumagi Brenet 2300.66 1 : 0 2166.61 Moor Karl-Mattias
Ikla Markus 2296.98 1 : 0 2123.12 Narva Mart
Jonsson Peter 2266.28 0.5 : 0.5 2108.39 Porokhina Ekaterina
Murumaa Magnus 1943.42 0 : 1 2182.58 Piik Sander
Nyberg Bengt 1898.56 1 : 0 2005.03 Prokopyev Andrei
Nitov Melissa 1809.20 1 : 0 1630.43 Ilu Oliver