Piik Sander, Estonia - Renju Rating

Piik Sander

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2263.89, Std: 157.57, Rank: 350

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2022-12-30

Top rating: 2300.66 (2018-07-01)

Games: 457, Wins: 199, Draws: 45, Losses: 213

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 51

Tallinn Open 2022
Date 2022-12-30 Rating 2263.89
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2405.46
B2 Black Win Sepman Siim 1914.64
B3 Black Win Saard Sergo 1748.66
B4 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1920.88
B5 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1731.23
B6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2318.28
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2253.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2040.66
2 Black Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1884.97
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2607.95
4 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2370.52
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2408.87
6 White Draw Gromov Danila 2447.35
7 White Draw Danilin Ivan 2561.46
8 White Loss Suenaga Daiki 2253.81
9 White Win Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2241.68
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2248.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2213.67
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 2172.39
3 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1950.68
4 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 2006.36
5 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2291.94
6 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2185.31
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2360.48
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2247.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1843.02
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2598.95
3 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2185.20
4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2074.66
5 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 2006.14
6 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1738.65
7 Black Draw Murumaa Magnus 2053.52
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2242.40
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1838.17
B2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 2020.75
B3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1945.32
B4 White Win Roginski Roman 1955.54
B5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2230.72
B6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2369.26
B7 White Win Väljataga Paul 2311.24
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2239.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1714.74
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2166.35
3 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2322.05
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2309.16
5 Black Loss Andersson Tord 2258.31
6 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1801.54
7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2039.94
World Championship 2019, BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2249.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2337.66
2 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2571.68
3 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2505.06
4 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2163.63
5 White Win Nitov Melissa 1796.42
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2325.62
7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2238.82
9 White Win Huang Xiuyi 2174.10
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2253.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2621.55
2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2385.12
3 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2047.34
4 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2191.67
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2236.06
6 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2347.77
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2254.19
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2366.02
AB2 Black Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2518.94
AB3 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1867.46
AB4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2621.25
AB5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2235.22
AB6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2594.86
AB7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2165.67
AB8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2680.44
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2259.32
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2036.20
A2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2341.08
A4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2219.34
A5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2183.92
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2261.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1785.56
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2587.19
3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2069.74
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2027.48
5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2217.36
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2271.87
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Draw Koni Kirke 2138.62
4 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 2007.13
5 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2001.73
6 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2410.45
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2091.47
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2275.56
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2631.57
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2415.32
5 White Win Savik Aki 1773.54
7 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2214.66
8 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1683.12
9 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2532.59
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2276.48
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2467.37
A2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2758.20
A3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2347.83
A5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2416.78
A6 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2348.26
A7 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2327.17
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2281.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2603.47
3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1814.15
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2657.43
5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2333.32
6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1999.42
7 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2129.31
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2284.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1673.85
2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1923.47
3 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2412.75
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2726.11
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2210.14
6 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1787.36
7 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2164.42
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2294.78
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Roginski Roman 1942.33
C2 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2125.80
C3 Black Loss Kang Zheming 2628.74
C4 White Win Moisto Mairon 1998.02
C5 Black Win Pestov Arseni 2223.96
C6 White Loss Zhao Yun 2469.84
C7 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2219.24
C8 White Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1657.31
C9 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2277.19
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2299.33
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2269.96
A2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2579.98
A3 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2135.72
A4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2356.33
A5 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2287.21
A6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2402.21
A7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2595.10
European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2300.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2662.02
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2075.38
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2478.66
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2023.93
5 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2400.59
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2577.23
7 White Win Kolk Kuno 2343.59
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2285.49
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2664.08
10 White Loss Oll Aivo 2766.89
Team World Championship 2018
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2298.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2506.99
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2424.62
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2639.27
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2313.53
5 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2679.39
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2665.89
7 Black Loss Cao Dong 2793.33
8 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2653.54
9 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2665.89
10 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2313.53
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2299.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 2005.58
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2359.38
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2562.03
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2345.78
5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2356.75
6 White Win Koni Kirke 2071.63
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2087.56
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2300.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2162.83
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2558.39
3 White Win Raag Ardi 2138.75
4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2346.67
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2297.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2041.96
2 White Win Heidmets Mark 2041.96
3 White Win Heidmets Mark 2041.96
F1 Black Win Purk Tauri 2398.33
F2 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2398.33
F3 Black Win Purk Tauri 2398.33
F4 White Draw Purk Tauri 2398.33
F5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2398.33
F6 Black Win Purk Tauri 2398.33
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2279.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Purk Tauri 2400.75
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2667.38
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2627.39
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2346.23
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 2184.04
6 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2335.36
7 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2410.07
8 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2793.31
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2268.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2648.11
2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2344.37
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2328.32
4 White Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2349.93
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2533.47
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2052.05
7 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1951.68
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2260.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2609.18
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2531.31
5 White Loss Narva Mart 2113.42
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 2047.15
7 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2249.71
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2251.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2346.14
2 White Draw Sonina Marina 1938.10
3 White Win Moisto Mairon 1947.51
4 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2238.79
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2209.13
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2653.94
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2325.90
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2208.09
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2255.56
A2 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2042.35
A3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2325.43
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2306.21
A5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2053.52
A6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2254.31
A7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2071.75
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2182.80
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Draw Ikla Markus 2166.15
C1 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1999.63
C2 Black Win Narva Mart 2048.25
C3 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1999.63
C4 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2112.56
C5 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2275.00
C6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2109.91
C7 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2054.69
C8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2299.07
C9 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1774.67
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2144.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2303.79
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2163.57
3 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1997.89
5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2033.13
6 White Win Moisto Mairon 1913.32
7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1908.05
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2141.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2674.92
2 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2694.59
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2345.84
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2622.27
5 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2227.61
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2644.00
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2140.47
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sepman Siim 1967.79
B2 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2172.72
B3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2029.07
B4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1907.32
B5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2145.84
B6 White Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 2025.77
B7 Black Win Koni Kirke 1990.26
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2133.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1894.24
2 White Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2099.57
3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1937.46
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2350.37
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2307.74
6 Black Win Varind Taavi 1611.47
7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2023.02
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2130.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2572.69
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1947.57
3 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2347.71
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2554.86
6 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2350.23
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2372.29
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2107.24
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Purk Tauri 2365.14
A2 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2168.07
A3 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2124.60
A4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2224.49
A5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2186.65
A6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2350.40
A7 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2219.81
A8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1984.41
A9 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2216.02
A10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2590.29
A11 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2138.34
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2096.33
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2586.04
A2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2075.84
A3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2177.11
A5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2077.89
A6 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2031.07
A7 Black Draw Tiivel Siim 1959.32
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2088.34
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2335.27
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2335.27
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2084.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Berezin Roman 2514.43
2 Black Loss Narva Mai 2146.37
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2213.07
4 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1847.52
5 Black Draw Brezgin Nikita 1994.08
7 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2160.32
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2084.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2022.60
2 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2022.60
3 White Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2022.60
4 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2022.60
5 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2022.60
F1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2257.87
F2 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2257.87
F3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2257.87
F4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2257.87
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2084.21
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Koni Lee 1670.16
B2 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1817.85
B3 Black Win Salumäe Rasmus 1572.31
B4 White Win Murro Ketlin 1735.89
B5 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1932.67
B6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1931.12
B7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1835.27
B8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1948.27
B9 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1836.56
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2085.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2675.02
2 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2584.19
3 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1923.60
4 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2233.22
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2267.39
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2715.60
7 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2725.41
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2618.96
9 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2223.04
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2087.07
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1907.27
B2 White Win Narva Mart 1945.74
B3 Black Draw Heidmets Mark 2143.45
B4 White Draw Raag Ardi 2044.40
B5 White Win Ikla Markus 2137.91
B6 White Win Sadova Taisia 2048.89
B7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2165.76
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2065.83
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2330.15
A2 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2245.71
A3 White Draw Raag Ardi 2031.50
A4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2142.90
A5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2097.66
A6 White Draw Tiivel Tuuli 2020.95
A7 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2328.83
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2061.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2297.00
2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2802.26
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1909.17
4 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1960.49
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2096.77
6 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1841.26
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2052.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 2016.76
1 White Win Orlov Denis 2193.85
2 Black Win Raag Ardi 2016.76
2 Black Draw Orlov Denis 2193.85
3 White Win Raag Ardi 2016.76
3 Black Win Orlov Denis 2193.85
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2193.85
5 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2193.85
6 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2193.85
Youth European Championship 2015
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2050.05
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1632.92
C2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2120.04
C3 White Win Teyyar Selim 1894.21
C4 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1759.65
C5 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2400.07
C6 Black Loss Erman Deniz Kaan 1884.60
C7 White Win Toprak Sarp Firat 1721.34
C8 White Win Pukk Oskar 1772.42
C9 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2075.49
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2043.14
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2302.63
3 White Draw Ikla Markus 2117.89
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1893.46
5 White Draw Holtsman Kris 2046.70
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2573.58
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 2005.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1758.40
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2096.75
3 White Draw Örd Laura 1684.83
4 Black Win Narva Mart 1864.29
5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2123.74
6 White Win Ikla Markus 2123.74
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1862.70
7 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2033.37
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 2002.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2222.88
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2314.91
4 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2096.39
5 Black Win Narva Mart 1864.50
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2123.89
7 White Win Tamm Peeter 1628.44
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1994.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2364.47
2 White Draw Raag Ardi 1972.05
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2030.55
4 White Win Koni Kirke 1888.26
5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1887.83
6 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1754.33
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1990.88
8 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1725.38
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1976.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2744.75
2 Black Win Örd Laura 1690.83
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2284.79
4 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2032.05
5 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1713.36
6 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1899.01
7 Black Draw Reimand Hanna-Kai 1794.22
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1963.27
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Fridman Mikhail 1839.32
C2 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1785.92
C3 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2023.42
C4 White Loss Tao Junji 2115.24
C5 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1868.44
C6 Black Loss Shao Zequan 1922.26
C7 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1762.21
C8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2050.24
C9 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2124.72
C11 Black Win Narva Mart 1881.55
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1961.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2279.56
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2113.92
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2020.78
4 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1564.64
5 Black Win Berg Brigite-Christine 1785.17
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1859.36
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2136.74
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1961.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2169.41
2 Black Win Popova Daria 1851.46
3 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2143.28
4 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1783.61
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2184.13
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2113.39
7 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1889.39
European Championship 2014, BT
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1957.71
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2199.33
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1842.74
4 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1804.04
5 Black Win Örd Laura 1697.72
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1855.40
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2105.26
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1950.59
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1956.11
B2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1956.11
B3 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1956.11
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1958.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1921.03
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1811.53
3 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2129.13
4 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2301.00
5 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2102.67
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2056.04
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2248.88
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 1956.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1815.27
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2291.32
3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1910.12
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2022.07
6 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1938.76
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2122.39
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1960.95
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2099.06
C2 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2104.37
C3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1737.14
C4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1821.16
C5 Black Loss Tikhomirov Stepan 1983.73
C6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1787.74
C7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1904.46
C8 Black Win Kurgpold Reigo 1736.44
C9 Black Win Narva Mart 1807.34
C10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2386.90
C11 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1679.71
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1961.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2052.77
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2226.79
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.92
4 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1805.58
5 White Loss Olumets Erko 2140.01
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1964.43
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1773.81
A4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1925.03
A5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.79
A7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1773.81
A9 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1925.03
A10 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.79
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1963.31
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2679.58
A2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1996.24
A3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2251.08
A4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2091.11
A5 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2226.92
A6 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2055.57
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2206.79
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1915.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1870.63
2 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1870.63
3 White Win Tiivel Siim 1870.63
4 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1870.63
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1900.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Narva Mart 1849.84
3 White Loss Jürman Kristiina 1741.66
4 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1817.12
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1852.19
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 1982.10
7 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1935.49
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1887.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2031.94
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2165.23
3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1964.10
4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1854.64
5 Black Win Narva Mart 1835.00
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2070.61
7 White Loss Olumets Erko 2061.63
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1904.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2052.64
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2451.20
4 Black Win Nurk Paul 1662.19
5 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1821.45
6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1938.34