Piik Sander, Estonia - Renju Rating

Piik Sander

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2228.32, Std: 127.76, Rank: 359

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2022-12-30

Top rating: 2256.03 (2018-07-01)

Games: 457, Wins: 197, Draws: 45, Losses: 215

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 74

Tallinn Open 2022
Date 2022-12-30 Rating 2228.32
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2374.04
B2 Black Win Sepman Siim 1885.00
B3 Black Win Saard Sergo 1684.23
B4 Black Win Tammaru Taavi 1874.00
B5 Black Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1668.86
B6 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2299.97
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2220.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2012.15
2 Black Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1866.27
3 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2580.10
4 Black Draw Kolk Kuno 2332.37
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2366.84
6 White Draw Gromov Danila 2415.84
7 White Draw Danilin Ivan 2525.16
8 White Loss Suenaga Daiki 2231.47
9 White Win Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2225.71
Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 2216.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2182.22
2 White Win Lääne Rauno 2134.98
3 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1923.18
4 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1975.30
5 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2235.94
6 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2145.81
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2316.71
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 2216.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1814.58
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2569.06
3 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2145.72
4 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2043.66
5 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 1975.13
6 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1707.47
7 Black Draw Murumaa Magnus 2019.02
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2213.55
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1812.33
B2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1980.69
B3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1920.65
B4 White Win Roginski Roman 1927.40
B5 Black Win Olumets Erko 2189.84
B6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2320.29
B7 White Win Väljataga Paul 2277.63
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2211.82
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1692.59
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2139.25
3 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2294.15
4 Black Loss Jonsson Peter 2295.48
5 Black Loss Andersson Tord 2235.96
6 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1787.17
7 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2008.72
World Championship BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 2218.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2307.32
2 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2528.76
3 Black Loss Laube Pavel 2486.67
4 White Win Metreveli Georgiy 2140.48
5 White Win Nitov Melissa 1782.26
6 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2284.47
7 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2194.40
9 White Win Huang Xiuyi 2144.74
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2221.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2580.69
2 Black Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2350.87
3 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2011.90
4 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2159.30
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2191.86
6 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2312.77
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2222.36
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Draw Kolk Kuno 2328.04
AB2 Black Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2482.61
AB3 White Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1853.61
AB4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2580.43
AB5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2191.19
AB6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2564.07
AB7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2136.85
AB8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2636.10
Kawamura Cup 2019
Date 2019-05-04 Rating 2226.49
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2001.77
A2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2307.73
A4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2177.92
A5 Black Win Orlov Denis 2165.68
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2228.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1768.23
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2559.43
3 White Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2033.11
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1995.15
5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2175.74
Estonian QT to WC, 2nd stage
Date 2019-01-27 Rating 2235.88
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Draw Koni Kirke 2103.21
4 White Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1970.39
5 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1974.81
6 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2375.48
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2060.91
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2238.55
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2582.09
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.87
5 White Win Savik Aki 1753.68
7 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.31
8 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1662.69
9 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2493.76
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2239.23
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2435.55
A2 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2719.19
A3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2313.74
A5 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2382.41
A6 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2310.08
A7 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2297.96
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2018-11-18 Rating 2242.78
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2558.29
3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1793.20
4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2619.85
5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2302.38
6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1967.07
7 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2096.92
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2245.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1643.97
2 Black Win Kolk Mari 1894.55
3 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2378.62
4 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2688.86
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2164.57
6 Black Win Lääne Kristjan 1768.86
7 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2130.15
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2252.31
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Roginski Roman 1919.12
C2 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2100.51
C3 Black Loss Kang Zheming 2604.34
C4 White Win Moisto Mairon 1964.55
C5 Black Win Pestov Arseni 2197.38
C6 White Loss Zhao Yun 2440.02
C7 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2192.09
C8 White Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1633.72
C9 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2241.11
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 2255.25
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Ikla Markus 2234.97
A2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2538.51
A3 Black Win Karlsson Irene 2102.58
A4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2318.89
A5 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2256.70
A6 Black Draw Metreveli Irina 2370.58
A7 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2553.93
XIV Renju and Gomoku European Championship 2018
Date 2018-07-01 Rating 2256.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2629.91
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2041.69
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2444.26
4 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2003.49
5 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2369.38
6 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2536.09
7 White Win Kolk Kuno 2309.82
8 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2254.68
9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2622.32
10 White Loss Oll Aivo 2728.15
12th Team World Championship
Date 2018-05-05 Rating 2253.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Iio Yoshihiro 2476.12
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2385.72
3 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2600.96
4 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2290.08
5 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2644.28
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2632.78
7 Black Loss Cao Dong 2750.43
8 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2613.97
9 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2632.78
10 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2290.08
Estonian QT to EC
Date 2018-04-15 Rating 2253.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Lääne Rauno 1987.31
2 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2325.50
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.59
4 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2310.72
5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2319.46
6 White Win Koni Kirke 2047.75
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2064.87
Stefan's 7x7 birthday
Date 2018-03-31 Rating 2253.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2129.54
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2518.24
3 White Win Raag Ardi 2108.09
4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2311.19
Estonian Cup 2018 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2018-02-28 Rating 2250.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2027.23
2 White Win Heidmets Mark 2027.23
3 White Win Heidmets Mark 2027.23
F1 Black Win Purk Tauri 2365.19
F2 Black Loss Purk Tauri 2365.19
F3 Black Win Purk Tauri 2365.19
F4 White Draw Purk Tauri 2365.19
F5 White Loss Purk Tauri 2365.19
F6 Black Win Purk Tauri 2365.19
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2235.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Purk Tauri 2366.74
2 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2634.90
3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2590.31
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2312.93
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 2156.67
6 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2304.34
7 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2371.29
8 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2749.52
Estonian Cup 2018 preliminary tournament
Date 2017-12-02 Rating 2226.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2610.62
2 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2308.54
3 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2299.42
4 White Draw Lõhmus Kristofer 2314.49
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2493.88
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2033.13
7 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1927.98
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2220.31
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2578.97
3 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2491.52
5 White Loss Narva Mart 2075.16
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 2027.50
7 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2219.95
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2212.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2310.77
2 White Draw Sonina Marina 1902.40
3 White Win Moisto Mairon 1924.39
4 White Win Voznjuk Pavel 2203.24
5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2181.33
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2615.45
7 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2297.64
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2176.21
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2218.96
A2 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2017.09
A3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2297.06
A4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2271.62
A5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2027.79
A6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.23
A7 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.03
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2153.87
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Draw Ikla Markus 2144.99
C1 Black Win Epifanov Evgenii 1983.74
C2 Black Win Narva Mart 2023.76
C3 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1983.74
C4 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2084.88
C5 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2228.80
C6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2085.59
C7 Black Draw Moor Karl-Mattias 2025.19
C8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2263.20
C9 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1757.39
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 2.stage
Date 2017-01-22 Rating 2120.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2275.65
2 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2136.61
3 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1978.51
5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2005.69
6 White Win Moisto Mairon 1893.65
7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1893.71
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2117.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2629.79
2 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2659.24
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2318.24
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2589.64
5 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2193.92
6 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2604.44
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2116.19
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Sepman Siim 1936.30
B2 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2138.67
B3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2001.85
B4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1888.90
B5 Black Win Ikla Markus 2127.15
B6 White Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 2003.13
B7 Black Win Koni Kirke 1971.91
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 2109.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1879.38
2 White Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2070.29
3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1922.18
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2312.14
5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2272.17
6 Black Win Varind Taavi 1590.96
7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1996.40
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 2106.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2538.98
2 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1929.16
3 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2321.01
5 White Loss Ilu Timo 2520.05
6 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2311.81
7 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2350.47
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 2084.16
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Win Purk Tauri 2337.87
A2 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2127.35
A3 Black Win Orlov Maxim 2130.24
A4 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2191.74
A5 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2162.29
A6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2309.61
A7 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2188.48
A8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1964.10
A9 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2191.18
A10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2553.40
A11 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2111.42
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 2075.13
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2552.21
A2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2057.06
A3 White Loss Olumets Erko 2145.26
A5 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2048.75
A6 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2006.86
A7 Black Draw Tiivel Siim 1942.81
Estonian Cup 2016, to 17th place
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2066.66
Round Color Result Opponent
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2296.70
6 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2296.70
Window to Europe - 2016
Date 2016-04-26 Rating 2061.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Berezin Roman 2477.58
2 Black Loss Narva Mai 2126.10
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2191.72
4 Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1820.34
5 Black Draw Brezgin Nikita 1972.03
7 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2128.09
Estonian Cup 2016 1/16 and 1/8
Date 2016-04-15 Rating 2060.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2002.32
2 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2002.32
3 White Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2002.32
4 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2002.32
5 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2002.32
F1 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2228.10
F2 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2228.10
F3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2228.10
F4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2228.10
Kawamura Cup
Date 2016-02-20 Rating 2057.70
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Koni Lee 1653.44
B2 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1801.94
B3 Black Win Salumäe Rasmus 1553.78
B4 White Win Murro Ketlin 1718.01
B5 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1914.24
B6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1911.56
B7 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1809.99
B8 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1929.83
B9 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1800.97
1st Team Renju Cup of General Consul of Japan in St. Petersburg
Date 2016-01-10 Rating 2056.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lents Johann 2628.99
2 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2548.51
3 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1907.56
4 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2197.61
5 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2231.89
6 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2674.88
7 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2685.21
8 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2580.19
9 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2203.80
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2056.23
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1891.43
B2 White Win Narva Mart 1931.48
B3 Black Draw Heidmets Mark 2111.02
B4 White Draw Raag Ardi 2012.35
B5 White Win Ikla Markus 2115.94
B6 White Win Sadova Taisia 2036.17
B7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2136.14
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 2030.40
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2294.40
A2 White Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2217.89
A3 White Draw Raag Ardi 1992.83
A4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2119.03
A5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2078.88
A6 White Draw Tiivel Tuuli 1998.21
A7 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2299.07
Mind Sport Youth Festival renjutournament
Date 2015-06-27 Rating 2026.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Lillemaa Argo 2266.93
2 White Loss Oll Aivo 2760.20
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1891.68
4 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1948.10
5 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2078.23
6 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1814.90
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 2016.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Raag Ardi 1977.92
1 White Win Orlov Denis 2179.46
2 Black Win Raag Ardi 1977.92
2 Black Draw Orlov Denis 2179.46
3 White Win Raag Ardi 1977.92
3 Black Win Orlov Denis 2179.46
4 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2179.46
5 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2179.46
6 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2179.46
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2014.18
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1618.88
C2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2104.11
C3 White Win Teyyar Selim 1883.86
C4 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1767.22
C5 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2378.17
C6 Black Loss Erman Deniz Kaan 1871.92
C7 White Win Toprak Sarp Firat 1710.75
C8 White Win Pukk Oskar 1734.52
C9 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2058.22
Kawamura Cup
Date 2015-04-18 Rating 2007.88
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2276.47
3 White Draw Ikla Markus 2102.87
4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1885.07
5 White Draw Holtsman Kris 2024.54
6 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2536.35
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1973.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1712.42
2 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2078.20
3 White Draw Örd Laura 1700.92
4 Black Win Narva Mart 1871.97
5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2108.87
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2108.87
6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1852.89
7 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2014.91
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 1970.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2191.44
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2283.38
4 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2077.97
5 Black Loss Narva Mart 1872.31
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2108.67
7 White Win Tamm Peeter 1649.56
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1966.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2334.39
2 White Draw Raag Ardi 1934.09
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2012.83
4 White Win Koni Kirke 1853.09
5 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1881.65
6 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1707.38
7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 1979.66
8 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1720.37
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 1954.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2711.86
2 Black Win Örd Laura 1699.89
3 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2258.95
4 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2013.41
5 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1708.47
6 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1893.54
7 Black Draw Reimand Hanna-Kai 1791.06
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1946.22
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Fridman Mikhail 1832.97
C2 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1775.24
C3 Black Draw Stoyanov Kirill 2011.03
C4 White Loss Tao Junji 2116.11
C5 Black Draw Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1868.93
C6 Black Loss Shao Zequan 1908.29
C7 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1753.27
C8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2038.80
C9 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2110.99
C11 Black Win Narva Mart 1870.38
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1944.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2264.56
2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2096.93
3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2008.36
4 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1558.07
5 Black Win Berg Brigite-Christine 1768.84
6 Black Win Makhina Alla 1834.41
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2112.27
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1944.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2145.57
2 Black Win Popova Daria 1825.20
3 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2121.44
4 White Win Utkin Dmitryi 1773.57
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2170.16
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2096.52
7 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1869.88
European Championship Open
Date 2014-06-30 Rating 1942.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2169.25
3 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1831.55
4 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1786.65
5 Black Win Örd Laura 1701.00
6 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1851.51
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2087.90
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1937.56
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1934.50
B2 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1934.50
B3 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1934.50
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 1942.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1897.96
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1804.61
3 Black Draw Rahumägi Brenet 2102.37
4 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2271.54
5 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2082.93
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2045.82
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2222.89
Estonian Championship
Date 2013-10-26 Rating 1941.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1817.70
2 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2263.06
3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1889.74
4 White Loss Holtsman Kris 2004.12
6 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1921.99
7 Black Win Olumets Erko 2104.11
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1945.28
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2091.76
C2 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2084.42
C3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1734.59
C4 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1820.09
C5 Black Loss Tikhomirov Stepan 1982.41
C6 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1783.60
C7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1893.13
C8 Black Win Kurgpold Reigo 1736.31
C9 Black Win Narva Mart 1813.01
C10 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2363.62
C11 Black Win Sokovoi Oleg 1673.40
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Date 2013-06-29 Rating 1945.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2040.58
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2199.27
3 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2024.75
4 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.33
5 White Loss Olumets Erko 2116.00
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1947.25
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1772.64
A4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1910.67
A5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.80
A7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1772.64
A9 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1910.67
A10 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2023.80
Kawamura Cup
Date 2013-05-05 Rating 1946.44
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Kawamura Norihiko 2641.68
A2 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1984.46
A3 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2229.23
A4 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2074.57
A5 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2204.25
A6 Black Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2039.76
A7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2182.00
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1912.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1863.59
2 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1863.59
3 White Win Tiivel Siim 1863.59
4 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1863.59
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1902.27
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Narva Mart 1841.74
3 White Loss Jürman Kristiina 1728.77
4 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1815.47
5 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1849.13
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 1984.08
7 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1927.71
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1892.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2025.60
2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2151.21
3 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1956.10
4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1856.61
5 Black Win Narva Mart 1832.46
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2070.09
7 White Loss Olumets Erko 2042.74
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1904.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2055.25
2 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2420.72
4 Black Win Nurk Paul 1665.40
5 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1832.49
6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1934.08