Narva Mart, Estonia - Renju Rating

Narva Mart

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Rating: 2143.77, Std: 168.19, Rank: 474

First game: 2011-11-05, Last game: 2019-11-17

Top rating: 2143.77 (2019-11-17)

Games: 289, Wins: 128, Draws: 6, Losses: 155

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 6

Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2019-11-17 Rating 2143.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Nyberg Bengt 1915.65
2 Black Win Karlsson Laura 1594.68
3 Black Win Widman Linnea 2027.15
4 Black Win Tambla Hendrik 2005.93
5 Black Win Ilu Timo 2472.69
7 White Loss Ikla Markus 2319.41
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2091.37
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Epifanov Evgenii 2021.78
C2 White Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1633.54
C3 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2240.87
C4 Black Win Aitenov Arnat 1481.15
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2100.22
C6 Black Win Roginski Roman 1918.84
C7 Black Win Issagaliyev Abay 1614.39
C8 White Loss Zhao Yun 2439.78
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2084.41
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1750.99
B1 Black Win Sonina Marina 1908.43
B2 Black Win Olumets Erko 2146.51
B3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1939.40
B4 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2040.53
B5 White Win Lääne Rauno 1972.29
B6 White Win Koni Kirke 2032.68
B7 Black Win Sonina Marina 1908.43
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2017-11-19 Rating 2074.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2548.55
3 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1804.10
5 Black Win Piik Sander 2220.09
6 White Loss Jonsson Peter 2289.55
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2070.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2297.51
2 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1958.19
3 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2363.98
4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1924.16
5 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1804.68
6 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2306.94
7 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1940.58
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 2044.83
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1915.88
B2 White Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1787.13
B3 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1943.31
B4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1699.81
B5 White Win Mumm Kristina 1953.66
B6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2093.01
B7 White Win Tiivel Siim 1940.71
D1 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1880.10
D1 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1880.10
D2 White Win Möller Andrus 1819.86
D3 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1808.63
D4 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1943.31
D5 White Win Gromov Ivan 1691.83
D6 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1956.31
D7 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1992.36
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2023.55
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2024.99
C2 White Loss Piik Sander 2153.67
C3 White Loss Gromov Danila 2027.44
C5 Black Win Binihakis Michail 1904.82
C6 Black Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1757.21
C7 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1934.85
C8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2235.94
C9 Black Loss Pestov Arseni 2228.58
3weeks from Stefan's birthday
Date 2017-04-15 Rating 2019.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2021.81
2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2143.25
3 White Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1720.95
4 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1910.37
5 Black Loss Mesila Villem 2564.17
6 Black Draw Narva Jaan Oskar 1933.42
7 Black Win Lääne Rauno 1940.07
Estonian qualification to World Championship 2017, 1.stage
Date 2016-12-03 Rating 1990.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1893.34
2 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2312.00
3 White Win Varind Taavi 1590.76
4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1996.21
5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2070.10
6 Black Win Raag Ardi 2035.37
7 Black Draw Narva Jaan Oskar 1921.97
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2016-11-20 Rating 1988.20
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2216.45
3 White Loss Eriksson Bjorn 2271.65
4 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1796.03
5 White Win Florentzson Adam 1672.96
6 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1993.24
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1971.26
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Kõlar Johan-Eerik 1724.21
A2 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2450.84
A3 White Loss Mesila Villem 2554.49
A4 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1977.27
A5 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2247.86
A6 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2130.04
A7 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1894.11
A8 White Loss Tiivel Siim 1940.56
A8 Black Loss Soosaar Carlos 1778.68
A10 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1963.91
A11 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1925.77
Karepa camp
Date 2016-07-18 Rating 1970.34
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1912.18
B2 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1808.79
B2 White Draw Koni Kirke 1940.35
B3 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1905.13
B4 Black Win Tõnisson Trent Asso 2004.94
B5 White Loss Jõgimaa Carmen 1820.46
B6 White Draw Koni Kirke 1940.35
B7 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1926.30
C1 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1850.94
C2 White Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1840.48
C3 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1957.54
C4 White Loss Koni Kirke 1940.35
C5 Black Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2004.94
C7 Black Win Soosaar Carlos 1779.90
Youth Mind Sport Festival Renjutournament
Date 2016-07-09 Rating 1969.55
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Pukk Oskar 1808.76
B2 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1943.72
B3 Black Win Kolk Mari 1914.63
B4 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1954.57
B6 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 1904.21
B7 White Loss Pukk Martin 1606.62
Moscow Open Youth
Date 2016-01-31 Rating 1941.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Averina Anna 1739.23
2 White Win Sadova Taisia 2045.30
3 Black Win Pirn Rainer 1703.58
4 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2143.12
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2099.11
6 Black Win Klochkov Mihail 1823.44
7 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1962.56
8 Black Win Muugamae Eric 1851.25
9 Black Win Epifanova Alisa 1639.13
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 1931.30
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2020.31
B2 Black Loss Piik Sander 2056.06
B3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2035.98
B4 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.23
B5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1928.17
B6 White Win Kolk Mari 1891.23
Open Swedish Team Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 1919.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2315.10
2 White Loss Lind Björn 2398.80
3 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2404.69
4 White Win Koni Kirke 1893.03
5 White Loss Raag Ardi 2009.38
F1 White Win Koni Kirke 1893.03
F2 Black Win Möller Andrus 1781.44
F3 White Win Pukk Oskar 1778.99
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 1908.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2313.83
2 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2291.98
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2127.44
4 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1772.11
5 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2235.97
6 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1917.82
7 White Loss Raag Ardi 2004.19
Karepa Open AT
Date 2015-07-14 Rating 1883.24
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1766.17
B2 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1845.30
B3 White Loss Koni Kirke 1880.46
B4 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1749.67
B5 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1990.84
B6 Black Win Möller Andrus 1763.62
B7 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1919.40
C1 Black Win Möller Andrus 1763.62
C2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.08
C3 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1749.67
C4 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1845.30
C5 White Loss Koni Kirke 1880.46
C6 Black Win Kolk Mari 1886.58
C7 Black Draw Tiivel Siim 1950.20
Estonian Cup 2015 1/16 and 1/8 finals
Date 2015-05-10 Rating 1881.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1885.46
3 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1885.46
4 White Win Murumaa Magnus 1885.46
5 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1885.46
Youth European Championship
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 1881.54
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Teyyar Selim 1883.73
C2 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1767.03
C3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1869.31
C4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2103.94
C5 Black Win Ateş Rahmi Kaan 1618.72
C6 White Loss Raag Ardi 1976.66
C7 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1964.37
C8 Black Win Erman Deniz Kaan 1871.80
C9 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2378.02
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 2-nd tournament
Date 2015-01-24 Rating 1871.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Laur Ingel 1562.91
2 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1728.42
3 Black Win Varind Taavi 1589.92
4 White Loss Piik Sander 1973.00
5 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1852.73
6 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1883.37
7 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2108.71
Estonian QT to WC, 1-st stage, 1-st tournament
Date 2015-01-17 Rating 1872.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Heidmets Mark 2077.81
3 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2191.28
4 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2108.51
5 White Win Piik Sander 1970.57
6 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 2014.03
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2241.30
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 1873.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2185.92
2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1992.89
3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1925.37
4 White Win Pukk Oskar 1707.21
5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2108.14
6 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2301.68
7 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1912.79
8 Black Win Holtsman Kris 2012.67
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1870.22
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2010.87
C2 White Loss Shao Zequan 1908.20
C4 Black Win Fridman Mikhail 1832.84
C5 White Loss Tao Junji 2116.20
C8 Black Loss Zheng Xinrui 1946.53
C9 White Win Makhin Matvei 1753.09
C10 Black Win Nikolaev Nikita 2107.55
C11 White Loss Piik Sander 1946.06
c7 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2110.83
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1870.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1773.61
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2409.46
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2098.57
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2096.77
5 Black Win Raag Ardi 1876.97
6 White Win Örd Laura 1699.55
7 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2008.20
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1870.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2098.28
2 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1869.71
3 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1753.23
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2034.48
5 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1932.30
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2121.29
7 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2137.79
Estonian Cup 2014, 1-st stage
Date 2014-03-31 Rating 1852.84
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2064.49
A2 Black Win Ikla Markus 2064.49
A3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2064.49
A4 White Loss Ikla Markus 2064.49
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1813.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2364.69
2 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1917.10
4 Black Loss Popova Daria 1786.98
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1977.57
6 White Loss Pestov Arseni 2056.22
7 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1769.19
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1812.87
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Makhin Matvei 1734.44
C2 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2091.61
C3 White Loss Heidmets Mark 2084.27
C4 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1650.11
C5 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1664.60
C6 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 1819.94
C8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1977.21
C9 White Loss Piik Sander 1945.13
C10 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2008.67
C11 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 1783.45
Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Date 2013-05-10 Rating 1817.96
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1823.91
Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1823.91
Black Loss Murumaa Mathias 1642.52
Black Win Rumberg Kaarel 1854.68
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1642.52
2 Black Loss Rumberg Kaarel 1854.68
Estonian Cup 2013 1/8 and 1/4 finals
Date 2013-03-05 Rating 1825.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1985.57
2 Black Loss Holtsman Kris 1985.57
3 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1985.57
Tallinn Open
Date 2012-12-30 Rating 1837.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2116.02
2 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1927.32
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2100.01
4 White Loss Kolk Paul 2197.83
6 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1746.11
7 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1757.56
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2426.53
Estonian Cup 2013 1/32 and 1/16 finals
Date 2012-12-25 Rating 1837.92
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1633.39
2 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1633.39
3 White Win Murumaa Mathias 1633.39
Estonian Cup 2013 preliminary tournament
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1840.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1982.38
2 Black Win Viljamaa Ingvar 2026.35
3 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.11
4 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1775.54
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2389.17
6 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2504.21
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2108.33
Estonian Championship
Date 2012-10-22 Rating 1841.60
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonist Siim Artur 1729.69
2 Black Win Piik Sander 1902.12
3 Black Loss Narva Mai 2129.80
4 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2086.51
5 White Win Heidmets Mark 2052.68
6 Black Loss Mirme Madli 2191.31
7 Black Win Lillemaa Argo 2193.34
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1834.25
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2001.61
C2 White Loss Olumets Erko 2072.84
C3 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1834.89
C4 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 1887.85
C5 White Win Georgiev Filip 1781.35
C6 Black Win Holtsman Kris 1965.98
C7 White Loss Pestov Arseni 1994.49
C9 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2310.63
C10 White Loss Fridman Mikhail 1847.79
C11 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1832.09
C12 Black Loss Kinozerov Kirill 1924.24
C13 Black Loss Bazalisky Artyomi 1721.61
Estonian qualification to European Championship
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1832.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1856.47
2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2377.94
3 Black Loss Viljamaa Ingvar 2025.47
4 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2069.95
5 White Loss Piik Sander 1892.62
6 Black Loss Narva Mai 2133.24
7 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2151.06
Tallinn Open 2011
Date 2011-12-28 Rating 1836.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Olumets Erko 1991.64
2 White Loss Lents Johann 2512.23
3 White Loss Narva Mai 2131.28
5 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2056.76
6 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1884.70
7 White Win Tiivel Siim 1799.76
Estonian Championship
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1836.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tiivel Siim 1796.53
2 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2055.11
3 White Loss Soosõrv Ants 2716.34
4 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 1929.36