World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
World Renju Youth Cup (online) AB Group
Place:
Laagri, Estonia
Start:
2021-07-13,
End:
2021-07-16
Rule:
Taraguchi-10,
Games:
115
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Ling Shijie
2479.57
0 : 1
2580.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Kolk Kuno
2302.20
0.5 : 0.5
2549.09
Zhou Nan
Tao Junji
2335.65
0 : 1
2504.77
Burtsev Peter
Gromov Danila
2443.71
1 : 0
1896.59
Gorbachev Daniil
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2259.95
1 : 0
2343.76
Metreveli Maksim
Arzybov Vladislav
2014.37
0 : 1
2321.33
Kawamoto Shoma
Ikla Markus
2306.01
1 : 0
2126.64
Yu Zhiyang
Suenaga Daiki
2232.59
1 : 0
1884.26
Kulin Maxim
Moor Karl-Mattias
2198.86
1 : 0
1836.80
Makhin Matvei
Wang Miao
2064.65
0.5 : 0.5
2183.87
Stoyanov Kirill
Huang Yingnan
1876.21
0 : 1
2094.22
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Narva Jaan Oskar
2074.83
1 : 0
1819.19
Pukk Oskar
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2582.93
1 : 0
2014.37
Arzybov Vladislav
Topkin Georg-Romet
2580.76
1 : 0
2232.59
Suenaga Daiki
Stoyanov Kirill
2183.87
0 : 1
2549.09
Zhou Nan
Moor Karl-Mattias
2198.86
0 : 1
2504.77
Burtsev Peter
Ling Shijie
2479.57
1 : 0
1896.59
Gorbachev Daniil
Ikla Markus
2306.01
0 : 1
2443.71
Gromov Danila
Kulin Maxim
1884.26
0 : 1
2343.76
Metreveli Maksim
Tao Junji
2335.65
1 : 0
2340.47
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kawamoto Shoma
2321.33
1 : 0
2074.83
Narva Jaan Oskar
Kolk Kuno
2302.20
1 : 0
2064.65
Wang Miao
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2259.95
1 : 0
2094.22
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Huang Yingnan
1876.21
1 : 0
2152.48
Troitsky Vsevolod
Pukk Oskar
1819.19
0 : 1
2126.64
Yu Zhiyang
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2580.76
1 : 0
2321.33
Kawamoto Shoma
Metreveli Maksim
2343.76
0 : 1
2549.09
Zhou Nan
Gromov Danila
2443.71
1 : 0
2504.77
Burtsev Peter
Yu Zhiyang
2126.64
0 : 1
2479.57
Ling Shijie
Kulin Maxim
1884.26
0 : 1
2340.47
Lõhmus Kristofer
Huang Yingnan
1876.21
0 : 1
2335.65
Tao Junji
Ikla Markus
2306.01
1 : 0
1836.80
Makhin Matvei
Kolk Kuno
2302.20
1 : 0
2259.95
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
2094.22
0 : 1
2232.59
Suenaga Daiki
Narva Jaan Oskar
2074.83
0 : 1
2198.86
Moor Karl-Mattias
Arzybov Vladislav
2014.37
0 : 1
2183.87
Stoyanov Kirill
Pukk Oskar
1819.19
0 : 1
2152.48
Troitsky Vsevolod
Wang Miao
2064.65
1 : 0
1896.59
Gorbachev Daniil
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Gromov Danila
2443.71
1 : 0
2580.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Zhou Nan
2549.09
1 : 0
2321.33
Kawamoto Shoma
Kolk Kuno
2302.20
0 : 1
2504.77
Burtsev Peter
Ling Shijie
2479.57
1 : 0
2198.86
Moor Karl-Mattias
Metreveli Maksim
2343.76
1 : 0
2183.87
Stoyanov Kirill
Lõhmus Kristofer
2340.47
1 : 0
1836.80
Makhin Matvei
Tao Junji
2335.65
1 : 0
2306.01
Ikla Markus
Suenaga Daiki
2232.59
1 : 0
2259.95
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
2094.22
0 : 1
2152.48
Troitsky Vsevolod
Huang Yingnan
1876.21
0 : 1
2126.64
Yu Zhiyang
Narva Jaan Oskar
2074.83
0 : 1
2064.65
Wang Miao
Pukk Oskar
1819.19
0 : 1
2014.37
Arzybov Vladislav
Gorbachev Daniil
1896.59
0 : 1
1884.26
Kulin Maxim
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Tao Junji
2335.65
0 : 1
2580.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Zhou Nan
2549.09
1 : 0
2443.71
Gromov Danila
Suenaga Daiki
2232.59
0 : 1
2504.77
Burtsev Peter
Kolk Kuno
2302.20
0 : 1
2479.57
Ling Shijie
Metreveli Maksim
2343.76
1 : 0
2321.33
Kawamoto Shoma
Lõhmus Kristofer
2340.47
1 : 0
2198.86
Moor Karl-Mattias
Ikla Markus
2306.01
1 : 0
2064.65
Wang Miao
Yu Zhiyang
2126.64
0 : 1
2259.95
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Troitsky Vsevolod
2152.48
0 : 1
2183.87
Stoyanov Kirill
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
2094.22
0 : 1
1836.80
Makhin Matvei
Kulin Maxim
1884.26
0 : 1
2074.83
Narva Jaan Oskar
Arzybov Vladislav
2014.37
1 : 0
1876.21
Huang Yingnan
Gorbachev Daniil
1896.59
0 : 1
1819.19
Pukk Oskar
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Zhou Nan
2549.09
1 : 0
2580.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Metreveli Maksim
2343.76
0 : 1
2504.77
Burtsev Peter
Ling Shijie
2479.57
0 : 1
2443.71
Gromov Danila
Lõhmus Kristofer
2340.47
1 : 0
2302.20
Kolk Kuno
Tao Junji
2335.65
0 : 1
2259.95
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Kawamoto Shoma
2321.33
1 : 0
2183.87
Stoyanov Kirill
Suenaga Daiki
2232.59
0 : 1
2306.01
Ikla Markus
Moor Karl-Mattias
2198.86
1 : 0
2064.65
Wang Miao
Troitsky Vsevolod
2152.48
1 : 0
1884.26
Kulin Maxim
Yu Zhiyang
2126.64
1 : 0
2074.83
Narva Jaan Oskar
Pukk Oskar
1819.19
0 : 1
2094.22
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Makhin Matvei
1836.80
0 : 1
2014.37
Arzybov Vladislav
Huang Yingnan
1876.21
0 : 1
1896.59
Gorbachev Daniil
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2580.76
1 : 0
2306.01
Ikla Markus
Zhou Nan
2549.09
1 : 0
2504.77
Burtsev Peter
Ling Shijie
2479.57
1 : 0
2340.47
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2259.95
0 : 1
2443.71
Gromov Danila
Metreveli Maksim
2343.76
0 : 1
2126.64
Yu Zhiyang
Tao Junji
2335.65
1 : 0
2198.86
Moor Karl-Mattias
Troitsky Vsevolod
2152.48
0 : 1
2321.33
Kawamoto Shoma
Kolk Kuno
2302.20
0 : 1
2183.87
Stoyanov Kirill
Suenaga Daiki
2232.59
1 : 0
2014.37
Arzybov Vladislav
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
2094.22
0 : 1
1884.26
Kulin Maxim
Gorbachev Daniil
1896.59
1 : 0
2074.83
Narva Jaan Oskar
Wang Miao
2064.65
1 : 0
1836.80
Makhin Matvei
Huang Yingnan
1876.21
1 : 0
1819.19
Pukk Oskar
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Burtsev Peter
2504.77
0.5 : 0.5
2580.76
Topkin Georg-Romet
Ling Shijie
2479.57
1 : 0
2549.09
Zhou Nan
Gromov Danila
2443.71
0 : 1
2335.65
Tao Junji
Metreveli Maksim
2343.76
0 : 1
2064.65
Wang Miao
Yu Zhiyang
2126.64
0 : 1
2340.47
Lõhmus Kristofer
Suenaga Daiki
2232.59
0 : 1
2321.33
Kawamoto Shoma
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2259.95
0 : 1
2306.01
Ikla Markus
Kolk Kuno
2302.20
1 : 0
1896.59
Gorbachev Daniil
Moor Karl-Mattias
2198.86
1 : 0
2183.87
Stoyanov Kirill
Troitsky Vsevolod
2152.48
0 : 1
2014.37
Arzybov Vladislav
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
2094.22
0 : 1
2074.83
Narva Jaan Oskar
Kulin Maxim
1884.26
0 : 1
1819.19
Pukk Oskar
Huang Yingnan
1876.21
0.5 : 0.5
1836.80
Makhin Matvei
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2580.76
1 : 0
2340.47
Lõhmus Kristofer
Zhou Nan
2549.09
1 : 0
2335.65
Tao Junji
Burtsev Peter
2504.77
1 : 0
2479.57
Ling Shijie
Kawamoto Shoma
2321.33
1 : 0
2443.71
Gromov Danila
Metreveli Maksim
2343.76
0 : 1
2152.48
Troitsky Vsevolod
Ikla Markus
2306.01
1 : 0
2198.86
Moor Karl-Mattias
Yu Zhiyang
2126.64
0.5 : 0.5
2302.20
Kolk Kuno
Arzybov Vladislav
2014.37
0 : 1
2259.95
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Suenaga Daiki
2232.59
1 : 0
2064.65
Wang Miao
Narva Jaan Oskar
2074.83
0 : 1
2183.87
Stoyanov Kirill
Gorbachev Daniil
1896.59
0 : 1
2094.22
Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Makhin Matvei
1836.80
1 : 0
1819.19
Pukk Oskar