Gorbachev Daniil, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Gorbachev Daniil

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1942.62, Std: 161.06, Rank: 821

First game: 2018-11-04, Last game: 2021-10-17

Top rating: 1942.62 (2021-10-17)

Games: 111, Wins: 31, Draws: 1, Losses: 79

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 75

Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1942.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Noskov Pavel 2072.69
2 Black Win Burtsev Nikolai 2432.49
3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2135.68
4 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2230.27
5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2176.09
6 White Loss Strakulia Lev 2012.32
7 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1989.31
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) AB Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 1930.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Gromov Danila 2483.03
2 White Loss Ling Shijie 2530.90
3 White Loss Wang Miao 2124.26
4 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1922.36
5 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1846.30
6 White Win Huang Yingnan 1899.02
7 Black Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2109.09
8 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2327.79
9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2125.33
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1916.21
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Sanuesa Emir 1791.63
4 Black Loss Kim Su Chan 2305.93
5 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2072.03
6 White Win Papadaki Katerina 1889.52
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2362.44
Mind Master (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2020-10-11 Rating 1910.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kang Sang-min 2389.57
6 Black Loss Ng Hao Him 1839.39
7 White Loss Ilu Timo 2491.60
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1908.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2212.66
2 White Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1954.53
3 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1826.54
4 White Loss Moisto Mairon 2009.93
5 White Win Sinjavsky Evgeny 1802.96
6 White Loss Lei Kin Hou 2028.80
7 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 2008.90
8 Black Draw Kuong Chi Hin 1702.04
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 1929.30
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2682.07
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2370.32
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2036.25
5 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2603.09
6 Black Loss Yudina Maria 2250.89
7 White Win Dvoeglazov Vladimir 2309.86
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2389.34
9 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2066.63
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1929.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2607.03
2 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2309.49
3 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2669.54
5 Black Loss Galochkin Sergey 1947.66
6 White Loss Galochkin Sergey 1947.66
7 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2607.03
8 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2054.22
9 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2354.57
10 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2503.41
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1930.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1695.46
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2354.30
3 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1889.75
4 White Win Semenov Andrei 1796.78
5 White Win Churikova Daria 1907.03
6 White Win Makhina Alla 1751.73
7 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2217.34
8 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1878.32
9 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 2127.17
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1920.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2221.96
2 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2434.58
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2296.01
4 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2177.20
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2163.84
6 White Win Naumov Egor 2095.86
7 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1942.19
8 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2125.65
9 White Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2132.21
World Championship 2019, BT
Date 2019-08-06 Rating 1889.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2430.41
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2307.29
4 White Loss Sun In 2400.42
5 White Loss Huang Xiuyi 2174.10
6 White Loss Metreveli Georgiy 2163.63
7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2147.90
8 Black Loss Nitov Melissa 1796.42
9 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2040.17
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1885.13
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2267.34
C2 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2079.12
C3 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2139.53
C9 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2236.45
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1874.87
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2050.61
C2 Black Win Mukhanov Konstantin 1607.25
C3 White Win Sidorov Mikhail 2037.28
C4 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1925.76
C5 White Win Mukhanov Semen 1685.73
C6 White Win Gershman Artem 1944.04
C7 White Loss Gromov Danila 2314.09
C8 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2108.75
C9 White Win Malyarovskiy Stepan 1858.47
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1855.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2572.85
3 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2536.90
4 White Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2437.88
5 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2347.90
6 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1834.74
7 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1997.85
8 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2135.76
9 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2317.83
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1853.51
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1997.14
B2 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1813.72
B4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1880.86
B5 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2192.69
B6 White Win Pushkin Ivan 1777.49
B7 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 2004.17
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1843.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2378.52
2 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2005.83
3 White Loss Naumov Egor 2022.52
4 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2038.99
5 White Loss Sonina Marina 1998.51
6 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1995.69
7 White Loss Sonina Vladislava 1874.97
8 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1860.16
9 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1896.62