Letovaltsev Metvei, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Letovaltsev Metvei

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1742.03, Std: 65.51, Rank: 1065

First game: 2020-03-15, Last game: 2024-03-03

Top rating: 1752.66 (2023-07-18)

Games: 112, Wins: 46, Draws: 2, Losses: 64

Gy1: 55, Gy2: 90, Gy5: 112

Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1742.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2067.76
2 Black Win Kraev Konstantin 1173.59
3 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1496.53
4 White Win Strasnenkov Nikita 1573.50
5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2059.48
6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2083.69
7 Black Win Shabanov Ilya 1456.03
The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1740.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2083.14
2 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1976.62
3 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1609.33
4 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2056.13
5 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1618.43
6 White Draw Nikolaev Mikhail 1727.81
7 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1841.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1752.07
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2042.38
C2 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1637.95
C3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1866.65
C4 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1616.46
C5 White Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1850.22
C6 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1392.47
C7 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1746.19
C8 White Win Nikitina Darina 1828.23
C9 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1968.83
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1752.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vong Chi Wun 1729.70
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2237.85
3 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1963.67
4 Black Win Eliseev Georgy 1703.69
5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1832.69
6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2145.93
7 Black Loss Kask Sören 1680.00
8 White Win Romanov Alexander 1742.78
9 White Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1696.84
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1750.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vereshagina Valeria 1707.03
2 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1545.22
3 White Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1864.22
4 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1849.03
5 Black Win Vershinin Ivan 1824.27
6 White Win Maslova Daria 1691.80
7 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1821.57
8 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1952.73
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1750.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1A Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2019.81
2A Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1951.82
3A Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1804.46
4A Black Loss Churkina Elizaveta 1634.42
5A White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1762.30
6A Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1820.78
7A Black Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1784.45
8A Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1564.52
9A Black Win Yudina Polina 1883.79
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1743.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2549.17
3 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2178.58
4 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1376.26
5 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2019.12
6 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1539.72
7 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1609.56
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1734.27
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2067.41
V2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1874.36
V3 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1549.75
V4 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2010.46
V5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1821.66
V6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1812.24
V7 White Loss Naumov Egor 2016.20
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1723.69
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1974.28
CG2 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1777.23
CG3 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1900.66
CG4 Black Draw Vereshagin Dmitrii 1779.98
CG5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1957.28
CG6 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1809.81
CG7 White Loss Yudina Polina 1944.51
CG8 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1784.65
CG9 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1384.51
CG10 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1799.51
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1723.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Wong Chi Nok 1634.90
2 White Loss Lau Hou Ioi 2144.82
3 White Win Vong Chi Wun 1736.99
4 White Loss Chen Bingrui 1829.06
5 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1744.74
6 Black Win Han Jinzhe 1560.30
7 Black Loss Wong Chon Hin 1815.02
8 Black Win Liu Sin Hang 1739.47
9 Black Loss Du Anjie 1906.05
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1717.17
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Rymarchuk Dion 1695.56
D2 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1887.70
D3 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1541.66
D4 White Loss Eliseev Georgy 1753.23
D5 Black Loss Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1672.22
D6 Black Win Komin Alexey 1466.72
D7 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2485.50
D8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2177.12
D9 White Loss Danilin Fedor 1936.06
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. C
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1715.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pun Hio Lok 1840.72
2 Black Loss Lei Ian Cheng 1917.94
3 White Loss Chan Seong Ieong 1932.96
4 Black Win Tam I Him Marcus 1742.99
5 Black Loss Chu Hio Chon 1724.22
6 White Loss Tsui Lok Chun 1814.96
7 Black Loss Belov Efim 1770.75
8 White Loss Takenouchi Kazuki 1764.81
9 Black Win Li Long I 1555.59
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1716.10
Round Color Result Opponent
D2 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2113.31
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1720.48
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1866.09
B3 Black Win Sokolov Andrei 1822.47
B4 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1883.22
B5 White Win Orlov Maxim 1797.97
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1720.45
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1554.41
D2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1950.18
D3 Black Loss Garmanov Radion 1589.18
D4 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1793.49
D5 White Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1605.16
D6 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1534.42
D7 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1518.14
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1752.53
Round Color Result Opponent
D3 White Win Noskov Pavel 1956.55