Zolotarev Artem, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Zolotarev Artem

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1605.93, Std: 69.41, Rank: 1201

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-01-05

Top rating: 1605.93 (2024-01-05)

Games: 105, Wins: 29, Draws: 1, Losses: 75

Gy1: 46, Gy2: 86, Gy5: 105

The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1605.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2026.96
2 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1834.91
3 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1726.83
4 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 1953.86
5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1823.21
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1837.37
7 Black Draw Makhin Matvei 1778.47
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1599.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhin Matvei 1779.61
2 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1946.99
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2072.74
4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1718.11
5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1831.25
6 White Loss Zarubin Denis 1616.73
7 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1480.65
8 White Win Ivanov Ivan 1486.25
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1578.95
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1945.63
C2 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1806.41
C3 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1385.75
C4 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1633.42
C5 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1484.99
C6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1830.84
C7 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1487.96
C8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1737.14
C9 Black Loss Teremov Artem 1433.76
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1577.73
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Wang Yilin 2254.90
3 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1824.04
4 Black Win Kask Sören 1675.80
5 Black Loss Lee Chi Son 2119.12
6 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1954.03
7 Black Loss Tammaru Taavi 1876.23
8 Black Win Saard Sergo 1662.05
9 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1738.41
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1559.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1A Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1807.41
2A Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1754.65
3A White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1779.72
4A White Loss Yudina Polina 1879.92
5A White Loss Potapov Stepan 1936.81
6A Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1630.95
7A White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1817.80
8A White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1740.79
9A White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2011.56
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1552.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2063.69
3 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1761.87
4 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1866.21
6 White Win Ananyev Danila 1475.47
7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1805.82
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1544.93
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2046.17
V2 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1808.90
V3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1726.17
V4 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1603.51
V5 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1764.33
V6 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1827.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1539.25
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1982.16
CG2 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1892.69
CG3 White Win Popovich Anastasia 1378.26
CG4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1772.05
CG5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1811.65
CG6 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1586.05
CG7 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1776.10
CG8 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1891.52
CG9 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1795.94
CG10 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1856.30
World Renju Youth Cup (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1539.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Gao Shengrui 1940.50
3 White Loss Gong Yuecheng 1853.20
4 Black Loss Che Lok Hang 1759.42
5 White Loss Lau Ho Ching 1706.10
6 White Loss Chin Keng Tin 1584.83
8 White Loss Ao Yik Hei 1712.42
9 White Win Lai Ian Seng 1410.67
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1556.17
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1879.79
D2 White Loss Rymarchuk Dion 1689.37
D3 Black Win Komin Alexey 1459.83
D4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2173.33
D5 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1528.83
D6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1772.06
D7 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1659.60
D8 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2483.48
D9 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1749.63
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1556.79
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2169.21
HD2 Black Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1499.01
HD3 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1526.02
HD4 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1595.56
HD5 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1680.69
HD6 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1509.99
HD7 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1506.51
HD8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1939.90
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1550.91
Round Color Result Opponent
D8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2110.20
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1548.89
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1943.69
B3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1944.17
B4 White Loss Kulagin Artem 1627.81
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1549.60
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1715.69
D2 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1525.77
D3 White Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1601.21
D4 Black Loss Lobachev Kirill 1514.08
D5 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1743.06
D6 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1692.28
D7 White Loss Garmanov Radion 1585.61
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1569.97
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1682.82
D2 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1520.59
D3 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1582.07
D4 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1808.96
D5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1920.96
D6 White Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1649.56
D7 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1642.01
D8 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1836.85