Zolotarev Artem, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Zolotarev Artem

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1653.62, Std: 78.36, Rank: 1177

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-04-21

Top rating: 1659.73 (2024-01-05)

Games: 121, Wins: 36, Draws: 1, Losses: 84

Gy1: 40, Gy2: 78, Gy5: 121

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group C,G
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1653.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1893.40
2 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1640.18
3 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1905.87
4 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1863.95
5 White Win Kanashev Daniil 1523.02
6 White Loss Izhmyakova Amalia 1689.92
7 White Loss Churkina Elizaveta 1605.25
8 Black Win Merzlaya Inna 1387.78
9 Black Loss Popovich Anastasia 1434.36
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1656.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2132.10
2 Black Win Vershinina Valeria 1263.57
3 White Win Erin Oleg 1571.40
4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2036.40
5 White Loss Strasnenkov Nikita 1649.10
6 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1989.86
7 White Win Moskvina Polina 1395.73
The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1659.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2064.72
2 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1897.50
3 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1810.15
4 Black Loss Sokolov Andrei 2032.96
5 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1890.18
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1867.27
7 Black Draw Makhin Matvei 1772.12
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1653.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Makhin Matvei 1777.11
2 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2055.87
3 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2148.26
4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1776.55
5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1892.03
6 White Loss Zarubin Denis 1718.79
7 Black Win Golubev Kirill 1551.73
8 White Win Ivanov Ivan 1616.67
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1628.01
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2034.28
C2 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1855.10
C3 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1432.51
C4 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1721.52
C5 Black Win Ivanov Ivan 1603.84
C6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1896.24
C7 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1525.81
C8 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1794.28
C9 Black Loss Teremov Artem 1495.67
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1626.38
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Wang Yilin 2296.56
3 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1851.78
4 Black Win Kask Sören 1759.85
5 Black Loss Lee Chi Son 2152.33
6 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 2024.51
7 Black Loss Tammaru Taavi 1923.73
8 Black Win Saard Sergo 1731.29
9 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1795.54
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1601.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1A Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1857.09
2A Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1811.74
3A White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1825.27
4A White Loss Yudina Polina 1918.64
5A White Loss Potapov Stepan 2012.79
6A Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1630.05
7A White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1875.56
8A White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1806.82
9A White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2070.20
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1591.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2119.67
3 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1818.66
4 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1906.98
6 White Win Ananyev Danila 1563.92
7 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1855.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1579.87
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2084.94
V2 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1862.58
V3 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1780.03
V4 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1667.68
V5 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1818.26
V6 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1880.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1570.02
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2029.70
CG2 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1936.39
CG3 White Win Popovich Anastasia 1420.38
CG4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1820.99
CG5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1854.62
CG6 Black Loss Parshenok Andrey 1635.96
CG7 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1814.55
CG8 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1940.88
CG9 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1844.63
CG10 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1901.00
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1570.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Gao Shengrui 1959.77
3 White Loss Gong Yuecheng 1869.41
4 Black Loss Che Lok Hang 1785.16
5 White Loss Lau Ho Ching 1728.35
6 White Loss Chin Keng Tin 1593.62
8 White Loss Ao Yik Hei 1742.74
9 White Win Lai Ian Seng 1434.57
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1593.63
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1925.71
D2 White Loss Rymarchuk Dion 1720.64
D3 Black Win Komin Alexey 1494.60
D4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2229.01
D5 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1568.83
D6 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1813.50
D7 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1699.81
D8 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2523.45
D9 White Win Eliseev Georgy 1796.25
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1594.28
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2224.33
HD2 Black Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1539.73
HD3 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1565.20
HD4 White Loss Bova Aleksandra 1631.01
HD5 Black Loss Porokhina Natalya 1717.31
HD6 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1562.45
HD7 Black Win Ananyev Danila 1592.23
HD8 White Loss Yudina Polina 1991.64
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1579.12
Round Color Result Opponent
D8 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2157.94
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1573.59
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1984.47
B3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1975.05
B4 White Loss Kulagin Artem 1647.53
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1573.65
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1743.79
D2 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1572.21
D3 White Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1580.83
D4 Black Loss Lobachev Kirill 1540.01
D5 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1770.00
D6 Black Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1709.42
D7 White Loss Garmanov Radion 1576.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1601.50
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1696.27
D2 White Win Lobachev Kirill 1548.23
D3 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1576.01
D4 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1834.10
D5 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1957.96
D6 White Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1664.38
D7 Black Win Petrovich Vadim 1663.71
D8 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1854.98