Zolotarev Konstantin, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Zolotarev Konstantin

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1972.35, Std: 64.63, Rank: 771

First game: 2019-12-15, Last game: 2024-07-24

Top rating: 1972.35 (2024-07-24)

Games: 165, Wins: 80, Draws: 1, Losses: 84

Gy1: 57, Gy2: 105, Gy5: 165

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region Group CG
Date 2024-07-24 Rating 1972.35
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1617.15
2 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2096.88
3 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1674.78
4 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 2042.29
5 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1946.39
6 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 2147.95
7 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2319.41
8 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1908.67
9 White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1849.25
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group C,G
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1947.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1669.65
2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1797.74
3 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1840.04
4 White Win Parshenok Andrey 1778.92
5 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2145.31
6 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1909.61
7 White Win Izhmyakova Amalia 1691.98
8 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1876.72
9 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2083.16
Youth Russian Championship Group C
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1943.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Ivanov Ivan 1642.88
2 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2082.18
3 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2158.52
4 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2059.83
5 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1618.05
6 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1841.75
7 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2318.96
9 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1754.02
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1937.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2319.51
2 Black Win Serebryannikov Artem 1219.98
3 Black Win Kazantseva Milana 1343.90
4 Black Win Buyanov Konstantin 1495.10
5 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2058.67
6 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1788.09
7 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2387.58
The championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1926.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2241.44
2 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1782.32
3 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1877.77
4 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1633.89
5 Black Loss Zolotarev Artem 1671.46
6 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2084.99
7 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1901.32
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1926.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zarubin Denis 1720.81
2 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2124.75
3 White Win Ozerov Denis 1895.79
4 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 2032.91
5 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1757.08
6 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1898.72
7 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2043.53
8 Black Win Marushev Ilya 1906.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1915.48
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2295.59
C2 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1886.37
C3 Black Win Teremov Artem 1491.40
C4 White Draw Zvezdina Nataliya 1859.57
C5 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2009.89
C6 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1635.38
C7 White Win Nikitina Darina 1866.27
C8 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2291.78
C9 Black Win Noskov Pavel 2126.72
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1913.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2069.03
2 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2105.70
3 White Loss Lo Chan Hin 2247.45
4 Black Win Tuul Tristan Tormi 1831.24
5 Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1824.15
6 White Win Anokhin Mikhail 1549.31
7 White Loss Kuong Cheng In 1999.63
8 Black Win Pärnamaa Artur 1611.42
9 White Win Peri Karl Peeter 1985.49
Open tournament of renju
Date 2023-04-30 Rating 1890.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1591.12
2 Black Win Vershinina Valeria 1290.83
3 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1650.91
4 Black Win Kudrjavtsev Andrey 1783.18
5 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1885.31
6 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2010.54
7 Black Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1815.10
8 Black Win Pereshivalov Ruslan 1638.81
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-04-23 Rating 1888.92
Round Color Result Opponent
1A White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1815.55
2A Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1827.56
3A White Loss Yudina Polina 1919.56
4A Black Loss Potapov Stepan 2009.23
5A Black Loss Churkina Elizaveta 1632.52
6A White Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1813.35
7A Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1607.13
8A Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2074.79
9A Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1860.38
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2023-03-05 Rating 1882.97
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2068.73
4 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1985.94
5 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2266.51
6 Black Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1824.67
7 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2120.66
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1872.49
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2249.44
V2 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1584.37
V3 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1821.51
V4 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2056.47
V5 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1670.24
V6 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1785.05
V7 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2087.28
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1850.50
Round Color Result Opponent
CG1 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1993.54
CG2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1899.95
CG3 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1823.51
CG4 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1421.34
CG5 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1827.06
CG6 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1816.35
CG7 Black Win Parshenok Andrey 1638.19
CG8 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1856.15
CG9 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1572.67
CG10 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1762.90
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) D Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1850.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Wong Iat Long 1836.58
2 Black Win Leong Keng Hou 1728.51
3 White Loss Fu Zhixuan 2236.05
4 White Loss Ma Boshen 2122.93
5 Black Win U Io Wa David 1605.61
6 Black Win Guo Junyuan 1824.08
7 White Win Han Yirui 1944.17
8 Black Win Feng Pak Tong Madison 2049.32
9 Black Loss Fei Ming 2175.00
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1817.62
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2524.83
D2 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1565.83
D3 White Win Rymarchuk Dion 1721.34
D4 Black Win Komin Alexey 1495.09
D5 Black Loss Danilin Fedor 1960.94
D6 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1595.25
D7 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2231.10
D8 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1797.33
D9 Black Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1699.03
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2022-03-13 Rating 1813.88
Round Color Result Opponent
HD1 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1696.25
HD2 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1714.38
HD3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2226.39
HD4 Black Win Kapustinskaia Ruslana 1536.21
HD5 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1991.76
HD6 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1625.41
HD7 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1923.11
HD8 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1627.27
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1745.37
Round Color Result Opponent
D9 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2159.98
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1712.20
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1904.15
D2 White Loss Pinsky Alexander 2408.71
D3 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2110.36
D4 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1991.26
D5 Black Loss Afanasiev Maksim 1570.37
D6 Black Loss Belozerov Timofei 1718.01
D7 Black Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2127.23
D8 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2077.10
D9 Black Win Potapov Stepan 1855.87
D10 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1824.00
D11 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1770.46
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 1711.59
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2124.13
D2 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1823.16
D3 White Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1991.68
D4 Black Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1771.34
D5 Black Loss Potapov Stepan 1854.90
D6 White Loss Zolotarev Artem 1574.84
D7 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1571.15
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1698.15
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1602.63
D2 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1834.68
D3 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 2077.28
D4 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1806.59
D6 White Loss Nogovitsin Artem 1591.34
D7 White Win Garmanov Radion 1576.94
D8 Black Win Stoyanov Nikolai 1665.02
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1674.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2002.88
2 White Loss Popova Maria 1742.93
3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1839.24
3 Black Win Chirkov Nikita 1381.35
4 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1619.90
6 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1695.46
7 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1954.33
9 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1783.31