Barinov Rendom, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Barinov Rendom

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1841.99, Std: 121.42, Rank: 959

First game: 2019-03-30, Last game: 2023-07-18

Top rating: 1910.56 (2020-08-06)

Games: 83, Wins: 38, Draws: 4, Losses: 41

Gy1: 9, Gy2: 18, Gy5: 75

World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) C Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1841.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Saard Sergo 1688.05
2 White Loss Lei Un Hou 2183.29
3 Black Win Zolotarev Artem 1619.05
4 Black Loss Kirkan Alp Ali 2339.35
5 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2053.29
6 White Loss Lo Chan Hin 2241.63
7 White Loss Potapov Stepan 2026.13
8 Black Loss Kütt Andreas-Gert 1727.33
9 White Loss Tammaru Taavi 1909.44
World Renju Youth Cup 2022 (online) C Group
Date 2022-07-18 Rating 1854.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1815.87
2 White Loss Chen Zengziran 2251.51
3 White Win Wei Yixiang 1814.48
4 White Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1858.76
5 Black Loss Sun Shangyuan 1743.21
6 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1848.98
7 White Win Kütt Andreas-Gert 1680.60
8 Black Loss Zhang Shouchang 1933.80
9 Black Win Wu Iat Long 1554.77
Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 1879.79
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Puzanov Georgi 1810.03
B2 Black Win Lääne Rauno 2186.77
B3 Black Loss Lääne Kristjan 1860.35
B4 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 2087.09
B5 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2242.19
B6 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2243.16
B7 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2173.83
Moscow Open Youth 2021
Date 2021-04-25 Rating 1907.99
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Apanasenko Aleksey 1626.82
B2 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1726.70
B3 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1754.06
B4 White Win Orlov Maxim 1819.31
B5 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1911.60
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1909.21
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Filipenkov Mikhail 1720.78
C2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2262.21
C3 Black Draw Valinkin Andrei 1935.66
C4 Black Win Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1815.74
C5 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 2097.50
C6 White Win Strakulia Lev 1984.06
C7 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1810.62
C8 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2093.39
C9 White Win Vereshagin Dmitrii 1810.39
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1909.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Normak Mihkel 1840.04
2 Black Loss Sze Weng Teng 1700.33
4 Black Win Sander Oskar 1734.81
5 White Win Wong Hio Wai 1798.82
6 White Win Chao Hou In 1771.57
7 White Win Lam Hei Ieong 1881.46
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, D Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1910.56
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Danilin Fedor 1878.23
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2022.84
3 White Loss Lee Chi Son 2094.93
4 Black Win Lei Sin Wang 1849.17
5 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 2008.27
6 Black Win Leong Ka Wang 1933.11
7 Black Win Chan Seong Lai 2016.94
8 Black Draw Mere Paul Johann 1796.86
9 White Loss Chen Yuhao 2258.63
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 1908.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Ivanov Alexey 2174.96
2 White Loss Sinjavsky Evgeny 1800.53
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1886.73
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2238.38
B2 Black Loss Karlsson Sander 1727.20
B3 White Loss Vislovich Vladislav 2105.67
B4 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1905.84
B5 White Draw Reimand Hanna-Kai 2059.97
B6 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1760.74
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1886.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1841.75
2 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2125.03
3 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1928.70
4 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1937.72
5 White Draw Geletyuk Konstantin 1755.27
6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1833.49
7 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1685.59
8 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1979.13
9 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1844.35
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1888.85
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1780.27
D4 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2143.09
D5 White Win Pukk Martin 1746.83
D8 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1960.22
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1889.40
Round Color Result Opponent
D1 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1737.59
D2 White Win Noskov Pavel 1898.55
D3 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1923.95
D4 White Win Potapov Stepan 1752.23
D5 White Loss Strakulia Lev 1893.13
D7 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1775.25
D8 Black Win Puzanov Georgi 1807.14
D9 White Win Vlasov Dmitry 1541.11