European Championship 2010 - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
European Championship 2010
Place:
Karepa, Estonia
Start:
2010-07-02,
End:
2010-07-12
Rule:
Taraguchi,
Games:
117
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2812.87
1 : 0
2280.87
Krayeva Tatyana
Karasyov Maxim
2675.10
1 : 0
2733.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Salnikova Nonna
2277.71
0 : 1
2717.27
Kozhin Mikhail
Jonsson Peter
2324.08
0 : 1
2716.69
Oll Aivo
Purk Andry
2658.20
1 : 0
2352.68
Pestereva Maria
Savrasova Yulia
2632.92
1 : 0
1896.81
Theimer Joachim
Pajuste Renee
2410.33
0 : 1
2565.12
Salnikov Pavel
Sumarokov Evgeny
2554.84
1 : 0
2511.55
Filinov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor
2527.35
0 : 1
2323.53
Asplund Bengt
Jellve Emma
2133.08
0 : 1
2483.07
Nowakowski Maciej
Metreveli Irina
2453.12
0.5 : 0.5
2403.18
Sirategyan Karen
Arevkov Maxim
2437.37
1 : 0
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Mesila Villem
2218.68
1 : 0
2414.51
Väljataga Paul
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Purk Andry
2658.20
0 : 1
2812.87
Taimla Tunnet
Pajuste Renee
2410.33
0.5 : 0.5
2733.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Oll Aivo
2716.69
0.5 : 0.5
2717.27
Kozhin Mikhail
Sumarokov Evgeny
2554.84
0 : 1
2675.10
Karasyov Maxim
Nowakowski Maciej
2483.07
1 : 0
2632.92
Savrasova Yulia
Mesila Villem
2218.68
0 : 1
2565.12
Salnikov Pavel
Väljataga Paul
2414.51
1 : 0
2527.35
Balabhai Viktor
Pestereva Maria
2352.68
1 : 0
2511.55
Filinov Vladimir
Metreveli Irina
2453.12
1 : 0
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Asplund Bengt
2323.53
0 : 1
2437.37
Arevkov Maxim
Sirategyan Karen
2403.18
0.5 : 0.5
2280.87
Krayeva Tatyana
Jonsson Peter
2324.08
1 : 0
2277.71
Salnikova Nonna
Theimer Joachim
1896.81
0 : 1
2133.08
Jellve Emma
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2812.87
0.5 : 0.5
2675.10
Karasyov Maxim
Krayeva Tatyana
2280.87
0 : 1
2733.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Metreveli Irina
2453.12
0 : 1
2717.27
Kozhin Mikhail
Oll Aivo
2716.69
1 : 0
2483.07
Nowakowski Maciej
Purk Andry
2658.20
1 : 0
2414.51
Väljataga Paul
Sumarokov Evgeny
2554.84
0 : 1
2632.92
Savrasova Yulia
Salnikov Pavel
2565.12
1 : 0
2437.37
Arevkov Maxim
Balabhai Viktor
2527.35
1 : 0
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Filinov Vladimir
2511.55
1 : 0
2277.71
Salnikova Nonna
Theimer Joachim
1896.81
0 : 1
2410.33
Pajuste Renee
Mesila Villem
2218.68
0 : 1
2403.18
Sirategyan Karen
Asplund Bengt
2323.53
0 : 1
2352.68
Pestereva Maria
Jellve Emma
2133.08
0 : 1
2324.08
Jonsson Peter
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2812.87
1 : 0
2716.69
Oll Aivo
Metreveli Irina
2453.12
0 : 1
2733.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Savrasova Yulia
2632.92
0 : 1
2717.27
Kozhin Mikhail
Salnikov Pavel
2565.12
0.5 : 0.5
2675.10
Karasyov Maxim
Purk Andry
2658.20
1 : 0
2437.37
Arevkov Maxim
Mesila Villem
2218.68
0 : 1
2554.84
Sumarokov Evgeny
Filinov Vladimir
2511.55
1 : 0
2527.35
Balabhai Viktor
Nowakowski Maciej
2483.07
0.5 : 0.5
2352.68
Pestereva Maria
Pajuste Renee
2410.33
1 : 0
2414.51
Väljataga Paul
Jonsson Peter
2324.08
0 : 1
2403.18
Sirategyan Karen
Asplund Bengt
2323.53
1 : 0
2133.08
Jellve Emma
Krayeva Tatyana
2280.87
0.5 : 0.5
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Theimer Joachim
1896.81
0 : 1
2277.71
Salnikova Nonna
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2812.87
1 : 0
2403.18
Sirategyan Karen
Oll Aivo
2716.69
0 : 1
2733.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Salnikov Pavel
2565.12
0 : 1
2717.27
Kozhin Mikhail
Purk Andry
2658.20
0 : 1
2675.10
Karasyov Maxim
Asplund Bengt
2323.53
0 : 1
2632.92
Savrasova Yulia
Pestereva Maria
2352.68
0 : 1
2554.84
Sumarokov Evgeny
Krayeva Tatyana
2280.87
0 : 1
2527.35
Balabhai Viktor
Filinov Vladimir
2511.55
1 : 0
2437.37
Arevkov Maxim
Nowakowski Maciej
2483.07
1 : 0
2410.33
Pajuste Renee
Metreveli Irina
2453.12
1 : 0
2324.08
Jonsson Peter
Väljataga Paul
2414.51
1 : 0
2277.71
Salnikova Nonna
Mesila Villem
2218.68
0 : 1
2133.08
Jellve Emma
Theimer Joachim
1896.81
1 : 0
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Kozhin Mikhail
2717.27
0 : 1
2812.87
Taimla Tunnet
Tarannikov Yuriy
2733.90
0.5 : 0.5
2565.12
Salnikov Pavel
Balabhai Viktor
2527.35
1 : 0
2716.69
Oll Aivo
Karasyov Maxim
2675.10
1 : 0
2483.07
Nowakowski Maciej
Savrasova Yulia
2632.92
1 : 0
2658.20
Purk Andry
Sumarokov Evgeny
2554.84
1 : 0
2403.18
Sirategyan Karen
Pajuste Renee
2410.33
0 : 1
2511.55
Filinov Vladimir
Metreveli Irina
2453.12
0.5 : 0.5
2352.68
Pestereva Maria
Jonsson Peter
2324.08
0 : 1
2437.37
Arevkov Maxim
Väljataga Paul
2414.51
1 : 0
2133.08
Jellve Emma
Theimer Joachim
1896.81
0 : 1
2323.53
Asplund Bengt
Mesila Villem
2218.68
0 : 1
2280.87
Krayeva Tatyana
Salnikova Nonna
2277.71
1 : 0
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2812.87
1 : 0
2632.92
Savrasova Yulia
Filinov Vladimir
2511.55
0 : 1
2733.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Kozhin Mikhail
2717.27
0 : 1
2675.10
Karasyov Maxim
Purk Andry
2658.20
0.5 : 0.5
2716.69
Oll Aivo
Salnikov Pavel
2565.12
1 : 0
2554.84
Sumarokov Evgeny
Pestereva Maria
2352.68
0 : 1
2527.35
Balabhai Viktor
Nowakowski Maciej
2483.07
0.5 : 0.5
2414.51
Väljataga Paul
Metreveli Irina
2453.12
1 : 0
2437.37
Arevkov Maxim
Pajuste Renee
2410.33
0 : 1
2277.71
Salnikova Nonna
Asplund Bengt
2323.53
0 : 1
2403.18
Sirategyan Karen
Krayeva Tatyana
2280.87
0 : 1
2324.08
Jonsson Peter
Theimer Joachim
1896.81
1 : 0
2218.68
Mesila Villem
Jellve Emma
2133.08
0 : 1
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2812.87
1 : 0
2565.12
Salnikov Pavel
Kozhin Mikhail
2717.27
1 : 0
2733.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Oll Aivo
2716.69
1 : 0
2323.53
Asplund Bengt
Karasyov Maxim
2675.10
1 : 0
2403.18
Sirategyan Karen
Purk Andry
2658.20
1 : 0
2324.08
Jonsson Peter
Savrasova Yulia
2632.92
0 : 1
2527.35
Balabhai Viktor
Sumarokov Evgeny
2554.84
0.5 : 0.5
2453.12
Metreveli Irina
Filinov Vladimir
2511.55
1 : 0
2483.07
Nowakowski Maciej
Salnikova Nonna
2277.71
0 : 1
2437.37
Arevkov Maxim
Pestereva Maria
2352.68
0 : 1
2414.51
Väljataga Paul
Jellve Emma
2133.08
0 : 1
2410.33
Pajuste Renee
Theimer Joachim
1896.81
0 : 1
2280.87
Krayeva Tatyana
Mesila Villem
2218.68
1 : 0
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Taimla Tunnet
2812.87
0 : 1
2733.90
Tarannikov Yuriy
Filinov Vladimir
2511.55
0 : 1
2717.27
Kozhin Mikhail
Savrasova Yulia
2632.92
0.5 : 0.5
2716.69
Oll Aivo
Balabhai Viktor
2527.35
0 : 1
2675.10
Karasyov Maxim
Purk Andry
2658.20
0.5 : 0.5
2565.12
Salnikov Pavel
Arevkov Maxim
2437.37
0 : 1
2554.84
Sumarokov Evgeny
Nowakowski Maciej
2483.07
0 : 1
2403.18
Sirategyan Karen
Metreveli Irina
2453.12
0.5 : 0.5
2414.51
Väljataga Paul
Pajuste Renee
2410.33
0 : 1
2280.87
Krayeva Tatyana
Theimer Joachim
1896.81
0 : 1
2352.68
Pestereva Maria
Mesila Villem
2218.68
0 : 1
2324.08
Jonsson Peter
Asplund Bengt
2323.53
1 : 0
2097.08
Widman Linnea
Jellve Emma
2133.08
1 : 0
2277.71
Salnikova Nonna