Tallinn Open

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2012-12-26, End: 2012-12-30

Rule: Rejection, Games: 96

Round 1
Black Result White
Asplund Bengt 2211.25 0 : 1 2794.20 Taimla Tunnet
Lillemaa Argo 2186.48 0 : 1 2744.61 Sushkov Vladimir
Soosõrv Ants 2677.41 1 : 0 1725.03 Jogimaa Carmen
Ilu Timo 2515.15 1 : 0 2148.30 Kolk Paul
Hõbemägi Martin 2486.25 1 : 0 2513.44 Lents Johann
Kurdina Olga 2357.68 0 : 1 1871.91 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Jonsson Peter 2336.48 1 : 0 1962.65 Ikla Markus
Heidmets Mark 2039.42 0 : 1 2133.59 Narva Mai
Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.19 1 : 0 2101.32 Kolk Kuno
Narva Mart 1827.41 1 : 0 2091.43 Voznjuk Pavel
Holtsman Kris 1962.35 1 : 0 2073.85 Olumets Erko
Tiivel Tuuli 1921.81 1 : 0 1834.41 Tiivel Siim
Round 2
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2486.25 0 : 1 2794.20 Taimla Tunnet
Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.19 0 : 1 2744.61 Sushkov Vladimir
Narva Mai 2133.59 0 : 1 2677.41 Soosõrv Ants
Ilu Timo 2515.15 1 : 0 1962.35 Holtsman Kris
Voznjuk Pavel 2091.43 0.5 : 0.5 2395.32 Metreveli Irina
Kurdina Olga 2357.68 1 : 0 1962.65 Ikla Markus
Jonsson Peter 2336.48 1 : 0 1871.91 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Jogimaa Carmen 1725.03 0 : 1 2211.25 Asplund Bengt
Kolk Kuno 2101.32 0 : 1 2186.48 Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Paul 2148.30 1 : 0 2073.85 Olumets Erko
Tiivel Siim 1834.41 1 : 0 2039.42 Heidmets Mark
Tiivel Tuuli 1921.81 1 : 0 1827.41 Narva Mart
Round 3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2794.20 1 : 0 2677.41 Soosõrv Ants
Sushkov Vladimir 2744.61 1 : 0 1921.81 Tiivel Tuuli
Ilu Timo 2515.15 1 : 0 2336.48 Jonsson Peter
Tiivel Siim 1834.41 0 : 1 2513.44 Lents Johann
Narva Mai 2133.59 0 : 1 2486.25 Hõbemägi Martin
Metreveli Irina 2395.32 1 : 0 1871.91 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Kurdina Olga 2357.68 1 : 0 1733.19 Moor Karl-Mattias
Asplund Bengt 2211.25 0 : 1 2091.43 Voznjuk Pavel
Kolk Paul 2148.30 0 : 1 2186.48 Lillemaa Argo
Kolk Kuno 2101.32 1 : 0 1962.65 Ikla Markus
Narva Mart 1827.41 0 : 1 2073.85 Olumets Erko
Holtsman Kris 1962.35 0 : 1 2039.42 Heidmets Mark
Round 4
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2794.20 1 : 0 2395.32 Metreveli Irina
Voznjuk Pavel 2091.43 0 : 1 2677.41 Soosõrv Ants
Kurdina Olga 2357.68 0 : 1 2513.44 Lents Johann
Tiivel Tuuli 1921.81 0 : 1 2486.25 Hõbemägi Martin
Jonsson Peter 2336.48 1 : 0 2186.48 Lillemaa Argo
Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.19 0 : 1 2211.25 Asplund Bengt
Kolk Paul 2148.30 1 : 0 1827.41 Narva Mart
Kolk Kuno 2101.32 1 : 0 2133.59 Narva Mai
Olumets Erko 2073.85 1 : 0 1834.41 Tiivel Siim
Heidmets Mark 2039.42 1 : 0 1725.03 Jogimaa Carmen
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1871.91 1 : 0 1962.35 Holtsman Kris
Round 4
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2744.61 1 : 0 2515.15 Ilu Timo
Round 5
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2744.61 1 : 0 2794.20 Taimla Tunnet
Soosõrv Ants 2677.41 1 : 0 2513.44 Lents Johann
Hõbemägi Martin 2486.25 0 : 1 2515.15 Ilu Timo
Lillemaa Argo 2186.48 0 : 1 2395.32 Metreveli Irina
Kurdina Olga 2357.68 1 : 0 2073.85 Olumets Erko
Jonsson Peter 2336.48 1 : 0 2091.43 Voznjuk Pavel
Asplund Bengt 2211.25 1 : 0 1921.81 Tiivel Tuuli
Kolk Paul 2148.30 0 : 1 2039.42 Heidmets Mark
Ikla Markus 1962.65 0 : 1 2133.59 Narva Mai
Kolk Kuno 2101.32 1 : 0 1871.91 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Holtsman Kris 1962.35 1 : 0 1834.41 Tiivel Siim
Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.19 1 : 0 1725.03 Jogimaa Carmen
Round 6
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2794.20 1 : 0 2336.48 Jonsson Peter
Sushkov Vladimir 2744.61 0 : 1 2677.41 Soosõrv Ants
Ilu Timo 2515.15 1 : 0 2395.32 Metreveli Irina
Lents Johann 2513.44 1 : 0 2211.25 Asplund Bengt
Hõbemägi Martin 2486.25 1 : 0 2357.68 Kurdina Olga
Holtsman Kris 1962.35 1 : 0 2186.48 Lillemaa Argo
Narva Mai 2133.59 1 : 0 2148.30 Kolk Paul
Kolk Kuno 2101.32 0 : 1 2039.42 Heidmets Mark
Voznjuk Pavel 2091.43 1 : 0 1871.91 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.19 0 : 1 2073.85 Olumets Erko
Tiivel Tuuli 1921.81 0 : 1 1962.65 Ikla Markus
Narva Mart 1827.41 1 : 0 1725.03 Jogimaa Carmen
Round 7
Black Result White
Lents Johann 2513.44 0 : 1 2794.20 Taimla Tunnet
Hõbemägi Martin 2486.25 0 : 1 2744.61 Sushkov Vladimir
Soosõrv Ants 2677.41 1 : 0 2515.15 Ilu Timo
Metreveli Irina 2395.32 0.5 : 0.5 2357.68 Kurdina Olga
Heidmets Mark 2039.42 0 : 1 2336.48 Jonsson Peter
Narva Mai 2133.59 0 : 1 2211.25 Asplund Bengt
Lillemaa Argo 2186.48 1 : 0 1725.03 Jogimaa Carmen
Kolk Paul 2148.30 1 : 0 1962.65 Ikla Markus
Kolk Kuno 2101.32 1 : 0 1962.35 Holtsman Kris
Voznjuk Pavel 2091.43 0 : 1 2073.85 Olumets Erko
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1871.91 0 : 1 1834.41 Tiivel Siim
Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.19 0 : 1 1827.41 Narva Mart
Round 8
Black Result White
Ilu Timo 2515.15 0 : 1 2794.20 Taimla Tunnet
Sushkov Vladimir 2744.61 1 : 0 2336.48 Jonsson Peter
Soosõrv Ants 2677.41 1 : 0 2039.42 Heidmets Mark
Kolk Kuno 2101.32 0 : 1 2486.25 Hõbemägi Martin
Narva Mart 1827.41 0 : 1 2395.32 Metreveli Irina
Kurdina Olga 2357.68 1 : 0 2091.43 Voznjuk Pavel
Asplund Bengt 2211.25 0 : 1 2073.85 Olumets Erko
Lillemaa Argo 2186.48 1 : 0 1921.81 Tiivel Tuuli
Kolk Paul 2148.30 1 : 0 1834.41 Tiivel Siim
Holtsman Kris 1962.35 0 : 1 2133.59 Narva Mai
Jogimaa Carmen 1725.03 0 : 1 1962.65 Ikla Markus
Moor Karl-Mattias 1733.19 0 : 1 1871.91 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido