World Renju Youth Cup 2020, C Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup 2020, C Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2020-08-04, End: 2020-08-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 167

Round 1
Black Result White
Jiao Zhengrui 2471.45 1 : 0 1844.96 Pukk Oskar
Kang Tingrui 2467.90 1 : 0 2173.30 Lääne Rauno
Li Jiajun 2426.43 1 : 0 1802.41 Sinjavsky Evgeny
Ikla Markus 2355.30 1 : 0 1825.86 Puzanov Georgi
Lei Kin Hou 2028.20 0 : 1 2352.00 Zhang Junyu
Kawamoto Shoma 2351.65 1 : 0 1789.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Burtsev Nikolai 2335.70 1 : 0 1936.13 Lam Pok Hong
Chen He Xun 1820.61 0 : 1 2295.34 Yuan Wa Chon
Kuong Chi Hin 1701.53 0 : 1 2214.40 Sidorov Mikhail
Gorbachev Daniil 1908.20 0 : 1 2211.80 Stoyanov Egor
Lääne Kristjan 1835.58 0 : 1 2168.56 Chernyi Anton
Cheng Seng Hei 1801.02 0 : 1 2082.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Ilu Oliver 1739.89 0 : 1 2078.03 Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei 2063.56 1 : 0 1953.91 Berdiy Arseniy
Kochanov Vasily 1807.27 0 : 1 2036.67 Fokichev Egor
Moisto Mairon 2009.23 1 : 0 1743.74 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Roginski Roman 1899.79 0 : 1 2008.16 Kaljola Kaur
Un Hou Cheong 1900.56 0.5 : 0.5 2002.52 Gershman Artem
Round 2
Black Result White
Kawamoto Shoma 2351.65 0 : 1 2471.45 Jiao Zhengrui
Kang Tingrui 2467.90 1 : 0 2335.70 Burtsev Nikolai
Narva Jaan Oskar 2078.03 0 : 1 2426.43 Li Jiajun
Ikla Markus 2355.30 0 : 1 2295.34 Yuan Wa Chon
Sidorov Mikhail 2214.40 1 : 0 2352.00 Zhang Junyu
Prokopyev Andrei 2063.56 0 : 1 2211.80 Stoyanov Egor
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1789.42 0 : 1 2173.30 Lääne Rauno
Chernyi Anton 2168.56 1 : 0 1755.36 Pukk Martin
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2082.36 1 : 0 2009.23 Moisto Mairon
Fokichev Egor 2036.67 1 : 0 2008.16 Kaljola Kaur
Lei Kin Hou 2028.20 1 : 0 1701.53 Kuong Chi Hin
Gershman Artem 2002.52 1 : 0 1688.19 Lents Sebastian
Berdiy Arseniy 1953.91 1 : 0 1908.20 Gorbachev Daniil
Chen He Xun 1820.61 0 : 1 1936.13 Lam Pok Hong
Roginski Roman 1899.79 0 : 1 1807.27 Kochanov Vasily
Lääne Kristjan 1835.58 1 : 0 1825.86 Puzanov Georgi
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1802.41 0 : 1 1739.89 Ilu Oliver
Cheng Seng Hei 1801.02 0 : 1 1743.74 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Round 3
Black Result White
Yuan Wa Chon 2295.34 0 : 1 2471.45 Jiao Zhengrui
Kang Tingrui 2467.90 1 : 0 2211.80 Stoyanov Egor
Li Jiajun 2426.43 1 : 0 2082.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Ikla Markus 2355.30 1 : 0 2078.03 Narva Jaan Oskar
Zhang Junyu 2352.00 1 : 0 2008.16 Kaljola Kaur
Kawamoto Shoma 2351.65 1 : 0 2009.23 Moisto Mairon
Ilu Oliver 1739.89 0 : 1 2335.70 Burtsev Nikolai
Sidorov Mikhail 2214.40 1 : 0 2168.56 Chernyi Anton
Un Hou Cheong 1900.56 0 : 1 2173.30 Lääne Rauno
Kochanov Vasily 1807.27 0 : 1 2063.56 Prokopyev Andrei
Gershman Artem 2002.52 1 : 0 2036.67 Fokichev Egor
Lei Kin Hou 2028.20 1 : 0 1835.58 Lääne Kristjan
Pukk Oskar 1844.96 0 : 1 1953.91 Berdiy Arseniy
Lam Pok Hong 1936.13 1 : 0 1755.36 Pukk Martin
Puzanov Georgi 1825.86 0 : 1 1908.20 Gorbachev Daniil
Chen He Xun 1820.61 1 : 0 1789.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1802.41 0 : 1 1743.74 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Kuong Chi Hin 1701.53 0 : 1 1688.19 Lents Sebastian
Round 4
Black Result White
Li Jiajun 2426.43 1 : 0 2471.45 Jiao Zhengrui
Kang Tingrui 2467.90 1 : 0 2214.40 Sidorov Mikhail
Ikla Markus 2355.30 0 : 1 2352.00 Zhang Junyu
Kawamoto Shoma 2351.65 1 : 0 1953.91 Berdiy Arseniy
Gershman Artem 2002.52 0 : 1 2335.70 Burtsev Nikolai
Yuan Wa Chon 2295.34 1 : 0 2063.56 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Egor 2211.80 1 : 0 2036.67 Fokichev Egor
Lei Kin Hou 2028.20 0 : 1 2173.30 Lääne Rauno
Chernyi Anton 2168.56 1 : 0 1743.74 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2082.36 1 : 0 1936.13 Lam Pok Hong
Narva Jaan Oskar 2078.03 1 : 0 2008.16 Kaljola Kaur
Moisto Mairon 2009.23 1 : 0 1908.20 Gorbachev Daniil
Pukk Oskar 1844.96 1 : 0 1900.56 Un Hou Cheong
Roginski Roman 1899.79 0 : 1 1755.36 Pukk Martin
Ilu Oliver 1739.89 0 : 1 1835.58 Lääne Kristjan
Kuong Chi Hin 1701.53 0 : 1 1825.86 Puzanov Georgi
Chen He Xun 1820.61 1 : 0 1688.19 Lents Sebastian
Kochanov Vasily 1807.27 1 : 0 1801.02 Cheng Seng Hei
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1802.41 1 : 0 1789.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Round 5
Black Result White
Jiao Zhengrui 2471.45 0.5 : 0.5 2352.00 Zhang Junyu
Kang Tingrui 2467.90 0.5 : 0.5 2426.43 Li Jiajun
Berdiy Arseniy 1953.91 0 : 1 2355.30 Ikla Markus
Burtsev Nikolai 2335.70 1 : 0 2351.65 Kawamoto Shoma
Stoyanov Egor 2211.80 1 : 0 2295.34 Yuan Wa Chon
Sidorov Mikhail 2214.40 1 : 0 2173.30 Lääne Rauno
Chernyi Anton 2168.56 1 : 0 2082.36 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Kondakov Ilya 2112.14 1 : 0 1789.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Narva Jaan Oskar 2078.03 1 : 0 1743.74 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Chen He Xun 1820.61 0 : 1 2063.56 Prokopyev Andrei
Pukk Martin 1755.36 0 : 1 2036.67 Fokichev Egor
Lei Kin Hou 2028.20 0 : 1 2002.52 Gershman Artem
Pukk Oskar 1844.96 0 : 1 2009.23 Moisto Mairon
Kaljola Kaur 2008.16 1 : 0 1825.86 Puzanov Georgi
Lam Pok Hong 1936.13 1 : 0 1835.58 Lääne Kristjan
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1802.41 0 : 1 1908.20 Gorbachev Daniil
Kochanov Vasily 1807.27 0 : 1 1900.56 Un Hou Cheong
Roginski Roman 1899.79 1 : 0 1739.89 Ilu Oliver
Lents Sebastian 1688.19 0 : 1 1801.02 Cheng Seng Hei
Round 6
Black Result White
Gershman Artem 2002.52 0 : 1 2471.45 Jiao Zhengrui
Chernyi Anton 2168.56 0 : 1 2467.90 Kang Tingrui
Li Jiajun 2426.43 1 : 0 2214.40 Sidorov Mikhail
Ikla Markus 2355.30 1 : 0 1900.56 Un Hou Cheong
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2082.36 0 : 1 2352.00 Zhang Junyu
Prokopyev Andrei 2063.56 0 : 1 2351.65 Kawamoto Shoma
Stoyanov Egor 2211.80 0 : 1 2335.70 Burtsev Nikolai
Fokichev Egor 2036.67 0 : 1 2295.34 Yuan Wa Chon
Lääne Rauno 2173.30 1 : 0 1936.13 Lam Pok Hong
Kondakov Ilya 2112.14 1 : 0 1739.89 Ilu Oliver
Narva Jaan Oskar 2078.03 1 : 0 2009.23 Moisto Mairon
Lei Kin Hou 2028.20 1 : 0 1908.20 Gorbachev Daniil
Lääne Kristjan 1835.58 1 : 0 2008.16 Kaljola Kaur
Berdiy Arseniy 1953.91 1 : 0 1899.79 Roginski Roman
Pukk Oskar 1844.96 0 : 1 1801.02 Cheng Seng Hei
Puzanov Georgi 1825.86 0 : 1 1688.19 Lents Sebastian
Chen He Xun 1820.61 1 : 0 1743.74 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Kochanov Vasily 1807.27 0 : 1 1755.36 Pukk Martin
Kuong Chi Hin 1701.53 1 : 0 1802.41 Sinjavsky Evgeny
Round 7
Black Result White
Jiao Zhengrui 2471.45 0.5 : 0.5 2467.90 Kang Tingrui
Li Jiajun 2426.43 0 : 1 2335.70 Burtsev Nikolai
Ikla Markus 2355.30 0 : 1 2168.56 Chernyi Anton
Stoyanov Egor 2211.80 0 : 1 2352.00 Zhang Junyu
Lääne Rauno 2173.30 0 : 1 2351.65 Kawamoto Shoma
Sidorov Mikhail 2214.40 0 : 1 2295.34 Yuan Wa Chon
Kondakov Ilya 2112.14 1 : 0 1953.91 Berdiy Arseniy
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2082.36 1 : 0 1755.36 Pukk Martin
Narva Jaan Oskar 2078.03 0 : 1 2002.52 Gershman Artem
Moisto Mairon 2009.23 1 : 0 2063.56 Prokopyev Andrei
Lääne Kristjan 1835.58 0 : 1 2036.67 Fokichev Egor
Lei Kin Hou 2028.20 1 : 0 1820.61 Chen He Xun
Gorbachev Daniil 1908.20 0 : 1 2008.16 Kaljola Kaur
Cheng Seng Hei 1801.02 0 : 1 1936.13 Lam Pok Hong
Un Hou Cheong 1900.56 1 : 0 1743.74 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Roginski Roman 1899.79 0.5 : 0.5 1789.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Pukk Oskar 1844.96 1 : 0 1688.19 Lents Sebastian
Ilu Oliver 1739.89 0 : 1 1825.86 Puzanov Georgi
Kochanov Vasily 1807.27 1 : 0 1701.53 Kuong Chi Hin
Round 8
Black Result White
Burtsev Nikolai 2335.70 0 : 1 2471.45 Jiao Zhengrui
Kang Tingrui 2467.90 1 : 0 2352.00 Zhang Junyu
Li Jiajun 2426.43 0.5 : 0.5 2351.65 Kawamoto Shoma
Lei Kin Hou 2028.20 0 : 1 2355.30 Ikla Markus
Chernyi Anton 2168.56 1 : 0 2295.34 Yuan Wa Chon
Sidorov Mikhail 2214.40 1 : 0 2002.52 Gershman Artem
Lam Pok Hong 1936.13 0 : 1 2211.80 Stoyanov Egor
Moisto Mairon 2009.23 0 : 1 2173.30 Lääne Rauno
Kondakov Ilya 2112.14 1 : 0 2078.03 Narva Jaan Oskar
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2082.36 1 : 0 2036.67 Fokichev Egor
Un Hou Cheong 1900.56 0 : 1 2063.56 Prokopyev Andrei
Kochanov Vasily 1807.27 0 : 1 2008.16 Kaljola Kaur
Cheng Seng Hei 1801.02 0 : 1 1953.91 Berdiy Arseniy
Gorbachev Daniil 1908.20 0.5 : 0.5 1701.53 Kuong Chi Hin
Roginski Roman 1899.79 1 : 0 1743.74 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Pukk Oskar 1844.96 1 : 0 1755.36 Pukk Martin
Chen He Xun 1820.61 0 : 1 1835.58 Lääne Kristjan
Puzanov Georgi 1825.86 1 : 0 1789.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1802.41 1 : 0 1688.19 Lents Sebastian
Round 9
Black Result White
Jiao Zhengrui 2471.45 1 : 0 2168.56 Chernyi Anton
Kawamoto Shoma 2351.65 1 : 0 2467.90 Kang Tingrui
Li Jiajun 2426.43 1 : 0 2352.00 Zhang Junyu
Lääne Rauno 2173.30 0 : 1 2355.30 Ikla Markus
Sidorov Mikhail 2214.40 0 : 1 2335.70 Burtsev Nikolai
Kondakov Ilya 2112.14 0 : 1 2295.34 Yuan Wa Chon
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2082.36 0 : 1 2211.80 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2063.56 0 : 1 2078.03 Narva Jaan Oskar
Fokichev Egor 2036.67 0 : 1 2028.20 Lei Kin Hou
Lääne Kristjan 1835.58 0 : 1 2009.23 Moisto Mairon
Berdiy Arseniy 1953.91 0 : 1 2008.16 Kaljola Kaur
Lam Pok Hong 1936.13 0 : 1 2002.52 Gershman Artem
Pukk Martin 1755.36 0 : 1 1900.56 Un Hou Cheong
Pukk Oskar 1844.96 1 : 0 1899.79 Roginski Roman
Puzanov Georgi 1825.86 1 : 0 1801.02 Cheng Seng Hei
Chen He Xun 1820.61 0 : 1 1802.41 Sinjavsky Evgeny
Georgikakis Nikolaos 1743.74 0 : 1 1789.42 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Ilu Oliver 1739.89 1 : 0 1701.53 Kuong Chi Hin