World Renju Youth Cup, C Group - Renju Rating

World Renju Youth Cup, C Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2020-08-04, End: 2020-08-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 167

Round 1
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2465.94 1 : 0 2171.73 Lääne Rauno
Jiao Zhengrui 2460.44 1 : 0 1842.15 Pukk Oskar
Li Jiajun 2424.69 1 : 0 1798.32 Sinjavsky Evgeny
Ikla Markus 2353.90 1 : 0 1822.02 Puzanov Georgi
Kawamoto Shoma 2352.88 1 : 0 1785.99 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Lei Kin Hou 2026.00 0 : 1 2348.43 Zhang Junyu
Burtsev Nikolai 2334.90 1 : 0 1933.98 Lam Pok Hong
Chen He Xun 1817.69 0 : 1 2291.80 Yuan Wa Chon
Kuong Chi Hin 1696.74 0 : 1 2212.54 Sidorov Mikhail
Gorbachev Daniil 1905.45 0 : 1 2209.48 Stoyanov Egor
Lääne Kristjan 1831.70 0 : 1 2167.34 Chernyi Anton
Cheng Seng Hei 1797.35 0 : 1 2080.19 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Ilu Oliver 1727.21 0 : 1 2075.95 Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei 2061.04 1 : 0 1951.53 Berdiy Arseniy
Kochanov Vasily 1804.28 0 : 1 2033.68 Fokichev Egor
Moisto Mairon 2007.85 1 : 0 1741.59 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Roginski Roman 1897.17 0 : 1 2005.60 Kaljola Kaur
Un Hou Cheong 1898.61 0.5 : 0.5 2000.45 Gershman Artem
Round 2
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2465.94 1 : 0 2334.90 Burtsev Nikolai
Kawamoto Shoma 2352.88 0 : 1 2460.44 Jiao Zhengrui
Narva Jaan Oskar 2075.95 0 : 1 2424.69 Li Jiajun
Ikla Markus 2353.90 0 : 1 2291.80 Yuan Wa Chon
Sidorov Mikhail 2212.54 1 : 0 2348.43 Zhang Junyu
Prokopyev Andrei 2061.04 0 : 1 2209.48 Stoyanov Egor
Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1785.99 0 : 1 2171.73 Lääne Rauno
Chernyi Anton 2167.34 1 : 0 1751.40 Pukk Martin
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2080.19 1 : 0 2007.85 Moisto Mairon
Fokichev Egor 2033.68 1 : 0 2005.60 Kaljola Kaur
Lei Kin Hou 2026.00 1 : 0 1696.74 Kuong Chi Hin
Gershman Artem 2000.45 1 : 0 1679.45 Lents Sebastian
Berdiy Arseniy 1951.53 1 : 0 1905.45 Gorbachev Daniil
Chen He Xun 1817.69 0 : 1 1933.98 Lam Pok Hong
Roginski Roman 1897.17 0 : 1 1804.28 Kochanov Vasily
Lääne Kristjan 1831.70 1 : 0 1822.02 Puzanov Georgi
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1798.32 0 : 1 1727.21 Ilu Oliver
Cheng Seng Hei 1797.35 0 : 1 1741.59 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Round 3
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2465.94 1 : 0 2209.48 Stoyanov Egor
Yuan Wa Chon 2291.80 0 : 1 2460.44 Jiao Zhengrui
Li Jiajun 2424.69 1 : 0 2080.19 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Ikla Markus 2353.90 1 : 0 2075.95 Narva Jaan Oskar
Kawamoto Shoma 2352.88 1 : 0 2007.85 Moisto Mairon
Zhang Junyu 2348.43 1 : 0 2005.60 Kaljola Kaur
Ilu Oliver 1727.21 0 : 1 2334.90 Burtsev Nikolai
Sidorov Mikhail 2212.54 1 : 0 2167.34 Chernyi Anton
Un Hou Cheong 1898.61 0 : 1 2171.73 Lääne Rauno
Kochanov Vasily 1804.28 0 : 1 2061.04 Prokopyev Andrei
Gershman Artem 2000.45 1 : 0 2033.68 Fokichev Egor
Lei Kin Hou 2026.00 1 : 0 1831.70 Lääne Kristjan
Pukk Oskar 1842.15 0 : 1 1951.53 Berdiy Arseniy
Lam Pok Hong 1933.98 1 : 0 1751.40 Pukk Martin
Puzanov Georgi 1822.02 0 : 1 1905.45 Gorbachev Daniil
Chen He Xun 1817.69 1 : 0 1785.99 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1798.32 0 : 1 1741.59 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Kuong Chi Hin 1696.74 0 : 1 1679.45 Lents Sebastian
Round 4
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2465.94 1 : 0 2212.54 Sidorov Mikhail
Li Jiajun 2424.69 1 : 0 2460.44 Jiao Zhengrui
Ikla Markus 2353.90 0 : 1 2348.43 Zhang Junyu
Kawamoto Shoma 2352.88 1 : 0 1951.53 Berdiy Arseniy
Gershman Artem 2000.45 0 : 1 2334.90 Burtsev Nikolai
Yuan Wa Chon 2291.80 1 : 0 2061.04 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Egor 2209.48 1 : 0 2033.68 Fokichev Egor
Lei Kin Hou 2026.00 0 : 1 2171.73 Lääne Rauno
Chernyi Anton 2167.34 1 : 0 1741.59 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2080.19 1 : 0 1933.98 Lam Pok Hong
Narva Jaan Oskar 2075.95 1 : 0 2005.60 Kaljola Kaur
Moisto Mairon 2007.85 1 : 0 1905.45 Gorbachev Daniil
Pukk Oskar 1842.15 1 : 0 1898.61 Un Hou Cheong
Roginski Roman 1897.17 0 : 1 1751.40 Pukk Martin
Ilu Oliver 1727.21 0 : 1 1831.70 Lääne Kristjan
Kuong Chi Hin 1696.74 0 : 1 1822.02 Puzanov Georgi
Chen He Xun 1817.69 1 : 0 1679.45 Lents Sebastian
Kochanov Vasily 1804.28 1 : 0 1797.35 Cheng Seng Hei
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1798.32 1 : 0 1785.99 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Round 5
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2465.94 0.5 : 0.5 2424.69 Li Jiajun
Jiao Zhengrui 2460.44 0.5 : 0.5 2348.43 Zhang Junyu
Berdiy Arseniy 1951.53 0 : 1 2353.90 Ikla Markus
Burtsev Nikolai 2334.90 1 : 0 2352.88 Kawamoto Shoma
Stoyanov Egor 2209.48 1 : 0 2291.80 Yuan Wa Chon
Sidorov Mikhail 2212.54 1 : 0 2171.73 Lääne Rauno
Chernyi Anton 2167.34 1 : 0 2080.19 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Kondakov Ilya 2110.37 1 : 0 1785.99 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Narva Jaan Oskar 2075.95 1 : 0 1741.59 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Chen He Xun 1817.69 0 : 1 2061.04 Prokopyev Andrei
Pukk Martin 1751.40 0 : 1 2033.68 Fokichev Egor
Lei Kin Hou 2026.00 0 : 1 2000.45 Gershman Artem
Pukk Oskar 1842.15 0 : 1 2007.85 Moisto Mairon
Kaljola Kaur 2005.60 1 : 0 1822.02 Puzanov Georgi
Lam Pok Hong 1933.98 1 : 0 1831.70 Lääne Kristjan
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1798.32 0 : 1 1905.45 Gorbachev Daniil
Kochanov Vasily 1804.28 0 : 1 1898.61 Un Hou Cheong
Roginski Roman 1897.17 1 : 0 1727.21 Ilu Oliver
Lents Sebastian 1679.45 0 : 1 1797.35 Cheng Seng Hei
Round 6
Black Result White
Chernyi Anton 2167.34 0 : 1 2465.94 Kang Tingrui
Gershman Artem 2000.45 0 : 1 2460.44 Jiao Zhengrui
Li Jiajun 2424.69 1 : 0 2212.54 Sidorov Mikhail
Ikla Markus 2353.90 1 : 0 1898.61 Un Hou Cheong
Prokopyev Andrei 2061.04 0 : 1 2352.88 Kawamoto Shoma
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2080.19 0 : 1 2348.43 Zhang Junyu
Stoyanov Egor 2209.48 0 : 1 2334.90 Burtsev Nikolai
Fokichev Egor 2033.68 0 : 1 2291.80 Yuan Wa Chon
Lääne Rauno 2171.73 1 : 0 1933.98 Lam Pok Hong
Kondakov Ilya 2110.37 1 : 0 1727.21 Ilu Oliver
Narva Jaan Oskar 2075.95 1 : 0 2007.85 Moisto Mairon
Lei Kin Hou 2026.00 1 : 0 1905.45 Gorbachev Daniil
Lääne Kristjan 1831.70 1 : 0 2005.60 Kaljola Kaur
Berdiy Arseniy 1951.53 1 : 0 1897.17 Roginski Roman
Pukk Oskar 1842.15 0 : 1 1797.35 Cheng Seng Hei
Puzanov Georgi 1822.02 0 : 1 1679.45 Lents Sebastian
Chen He Xun 1817.69 1 : 0 1741.59 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Kochanov Vasily 1804.28 0 : 1 1751.40 Pukk Martin
Kuong Chi Hin 1696.74 1 : 0 1798.32 Sinjavsky Evgeny
Round 7
Black Result White
Jiao Zhengrui 2460.44 0.5 : 0.5 2465.94 Kang Tingrui
Li Jiajun 2424.69 0 : 1 2334.90 Burtsev Nikolai
Ikla Markus 2353.90 0 : 1 2167.34 Chernyi Anton
Lääne Rauno 2171.73 0 : 1 2352.88 Kawamoto Shoma
Stoyanov Egor 2209.48 0 : 1 2348.43 Zhang Junyu
Sidorov Mikhail 2212.54 0 : 1 2291.80 Yuan Wa Chon
Kondakov Ilya 2110.37 1 : 0 1951.53 Berdiy Arseniy
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2080.19 1 : 0 1751.40 Pukk Martin
Narva Jaan Oskar 2075.95 0 : 1 2000.45 Gershman Artem
Moisto Mairon 2007.85 1 : 0 2061.04 Prokopyev Andrei
Lääne Kristjan 1831.70 0 : 1 2033.68 Fokichev Egor
Lei Kin Hou 2026.00 1 : 0 1817.69 Chen He Xun
Gorbachev Daniil 1905.45 0 : 1 2005.60 Kaljola Kaur
Cheng Seng Hei 1797.35 0 : 1 1933.98 Lam Pok Hong
Un Hou Cheong 1898.61 1 : 0 1741.59 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Roginski Roman 1897.17 0.5 : 0.5 1785.99 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Pukk Oskar 1842.15 1 : 0 1679.45 Lents Sebastian
Ilu Oliver 1727.21 0 : 1 1822.02 Puzanov Georgi
Kochanov Vasily 1804.28 1 : 0 1696.74 Kuong Chi Hin
Round 8
Black Result White
Kang Tingrui 2465.94 1 : 0 2348.43 Zhang Junyu
Burtsev Nikolai 2334.90 0 : 1 2460.44 Jiao Zhengrui
Li Jiajun 2424.69 0.5 : 0.5 2352.88 Kawamoto Shoma
Lei Kin Hou 2026.00 0 : 1 2353.90 Ikla Markus
Chernyi Anton 2167.34 1 : 0 2291.80 Yuan Wa Chon
Sidorov Mikhail 2212.54 1 : 0 2000.45 Gershman Artem
Lam Pok Hong 1933.98 0 : 1 2209.48 Stoyanov Egor
Moisto Mairon 2007.85 0 : 1 2171.73 Lääne Rauno
Kondakov Ilya 2110.37 1 : 0 2075.95 Narva Jaan Oskar
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2080.19 1 : 0 2033.68 Fokichev Egor
Un Hou Cheong 1898.61 0 : 1 2061.04 Prokopyev Andrei
Kochanov Vasily 1804.28 0 : 1 2005.60 Kaljola Kaur
Cheng Seng Hei 1797.35 0 : 1 1951.53 Berdiy Arseniy
Gorbachev Daniil 1905.45 0.5 : 0.5 1696.74 Kuong Chi Hin
Roginski Roman 1897.17 1 : 0 1741.59 Georgikakis Nikolaos
Pukk Oskar 1842.15 1 : 0 1751.40 Pukk Martin
Chen He Xun 1817.69 0 : 1 1831.70 Lääne Kristjan
Puzanov Georgi 1822.02 1 : 0 1785.99 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Sinjavsky Evgeny 1798.32 1 : 0 1679.45 Lents Sebastian
Round 9
Black Result White
Kawamoto Shoma 2352.88 1 : 0 2465.94 Kang Tingrui
Jiao Zhengrui 2460.44 1 : 0 2167.34 Chernyi Anton
Li Jiajun 2424.69 1 : 0 2348.43 Zhang Junyu
Lääne Rauno 2171.73 0 : 1 2353.90 Ikla Markus
Sidorov Mikhail 2212.54 0 : 1 2334.90 Burtsev Nikolai
Kondakov Ilya 2110.37 0 : 1 2291.80 Yuan Wa Chon
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2080.19 0 : 1 2209.48 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2061.04 0 : 1 2075.95 Narva Jaan Oskar
Fokichev Egor 2033.68 0 : 1 2026.00 Lei Kin Hou
Lääne Kristjan 1831.70 0 : 1 2007.85 Moisto Mairon
Berdiy Arseniy 1951.53 0 : 1 2005.60 Kaljola Kaur
Lam Pok Hong 1933.98 0 : 1 2000.45 Gershman Artem
Pukk Martin 1751.40 0 : 1 1898.61 Un Hou Cheong
Pukk Oskar 1842.15 1 : 0 1897.17 Roginski Roman
Puzanov Georgi 1822.02 1 : 0 1797.35 Cheng Seng Hei
Chen He Xun 1817.69 0 : 1 1798.32 Sinjavsky Evgeny
Georgikakis Nikolaos 1741.59 0 : 1 1785.99 Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Ilu Oliver 1727.21 1 : 0 1696.74 Kuong Chi Hin