Roginski Roman, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Roginski Roman

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1897.95, Std: 184.83, Rank: 875

First game: 2018-01-28, Last game: 2020-08-06

Top rating: 1962.39 (2018-12-30)

Games: 51, Wins: 23, Draws: 3, Losses: 25

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 18

World Renju Youth Cup 2020, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1897.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kaljola Kaur 2006.56
2 Black Loss Kochanov Vasily 1805.48
4 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1752.77
5 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1728.68
6 White Loss Berdiy Arseniy 1952.42
7 Black Draw Mikhalitsyn Matvey 1787.48
8 Black Win Georgikakis Nikolaos 1742.35
9 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1843.23
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1953.35
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2264.49
B2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2358.37
B3 White Win Petrova Mariia 2061.61
B4 Black Loss Piik Sander 2240.70
B5 Black Win Churikova Daria 1905.84
B6 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1920.06
B7 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2159.96
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1960.21
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Kaljola Kaur 1936.92
C2 White Loss Ikla Markus 2357.52
C3 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1815.15
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1956.58
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Win Mukhanov Konstantin 1605.88
C2 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1923.82
C3 White Win Salmov Alexander 1903.58
C4 White Loss Gershman Artem 1942.51
C5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2190.45
C6 Black Loss Gromov Danila 2312.34
C7 Black Loss Bulagin Khristian 1877.87
C8 White Loss Malyarovskiy Stepan 1857.13
C9 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1710.31
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1962.39
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Win Koni Kirke 2132.34
B2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2155.94
B3 White Win Sonin Sergey 2003.61
B4 White Draw Lääne Rauno 2080.45
B5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1913.39
B6 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1995.95
B7 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2138.19
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1940.64
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Loss Piik Sander 2293.43
C2 Black Win Aitenov Arnat 1499.93
C3 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1996.80
C4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2124.16
C5 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1890.22
C6 White Loss Narva Mart 2129.71
C8 Black Win Issagaliyev Abay 1633.39
C9 White Win Gromov Danila 2217.64
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1915.55
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Win Mezhiev Andrey 1453.27
C2 White Draw Sidorov Mikhail 1944.24
C3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1924.79
C4 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1684.24
C5 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2008.73
C6 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1804.67
C8 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1977.93
C9 White Win Kochanov Vasily 1776.96
Larix Children tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-28 Rating 1912.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1958.84