Gershman Artem, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Gershman Artem

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1974.89, Std: 120.78, Rank: 756

First game: 2018-12-30, Last game: 2022-07-12

Top rating: 1974.89 (2022-07-12)

Games: 65, Wins: 24, Draws: 4, Losses: 37

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 58

Verkhnevolzshky-2022
Date 2022-07-12 Rating 1974.89
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Pinsky Alexander 2499.41
2 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2223.49
3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2548.26
4 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2122.07
5 Black Loss Leontiev Anton 1973.74
6 Black Win Leontiev Anton 1973.74
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1967.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2328.86
2 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2192.30
3 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2020.99
4 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2107.63
6 White Loss Novichkova Viktoriia 1689.64
7 White Win Fokichev Egor 2064.99
8 White Win Semenov Andrei 1855.31
9 Black Win Churikova Daria 1916.63
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1967.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2517.70
2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1951.72
3 Black Win Yudina Polina 1903.71
4 Black Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1921.42
5 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1689.06
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2189.52
7 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2400.89
World Renju Youth Cup, C Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1964.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Un Hou Cheong 1878.61
2 Black Win Lents Sebastian 1657.96
3 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2006.19
4 Black Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2318.35
5 White Win Lei Kin Hou 2003.36
6 Black Loss Jiao Zhengrui 2429.97
7 White Win Narva Jaan Oskar 2046.81
8 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2175.89
9 White Win Lam Pok Hong 1913.16
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1933.34
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2277.63
B2 Black Win Mere Paul Johann 1748.63
B3 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1911.16
B4 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2322.52
B5 Black Draw Berdiy Arseniy 1924.12
B6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2057.61
B7 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2026.00
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1926.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2277.83
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2223.03
3 Black Draw Kondakov Ilya 2056.60
4 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2037.64
5 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1847.91
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1998.50
8 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1849.66
9 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2008.57
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1924.10
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Kondakov Ilya 2054.78
C2 Black Draw Stoyanov Egor 2104.50
C3 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2240.13
C7 White Win Laanemets Emil 1851.63
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1920.97
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Gromov Danila 2278.43
C2 Black Win Sprikut Albert 1694.83
C3 Black Win Mityagin Anton 1959.64
C4 Black Win Roginski Roman 1930.72
C5 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2017.86
C6 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1850.37
C7 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1918.23
C8 Black Win Salmov Alexander 1888.12
C9 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1995.57
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1919.80
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1887.31
B2 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2168.13
B3 Black Win Mumm Kristina 1911.12
B4 White Loss Olumets Erko 2177.15
B5 White Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1967.68
B6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1966.05
B7 White Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1663.39