The tournament of Arkhangelsk region - Renju Rating

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Arkhangelsk, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2023-04-22, End: 2023-04-23

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 143

Round 1A
Black Result White
Letovaltsev Metvei 1752.39 0 : 1 2002.66 Kazantsev Konstantin
Potapov Stepan 1931.26 1 : 0 1875.61 Yudina Polina
Nikolaev Mikhail 1756.05 0 : 1 1827.16 Zolotarev Konstantin
Zolotarev Artem 1525.57 0 : 1 1809.76 Zvezdina Nataliya
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1775.93 1 : 0 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Round 1B
Black Result White
Vostryakov Denis 1602.21 0 : 1 1744.61 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Martynov Dmitry 1491.11 0.5 : 0.5 1719.45 Sankovsky Arseniy
Ananyev Danila 1473.95 0 : 1 1602.58 Afanasiev Maksim
Strasnenkov Nikita 1499.45 0 : 1 1449.60 Teremov Artem
Zorin Egor 1227.42 0 : 1 1271.42 Dyachkov Maksim
Round 1C
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1803.01 1 : 0 1572.82 Teremova Anastasia
Vereshagina Valeria 1682.99 1 : 0 1398.04 Gasanova Ayla
Evgrafova Arina 1550.67 1 : 0 1640.40 Kozenkova Angelina
Belkova Sofia 1593.04 1 : 0 1448.63 Borovikova Kira
Gasanova Eva 1589.14 0 : 1 1503.61 Ivanova Lilia
Round 2A
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 2002.66 1 : 0 1809.76 Zvezdina Nataliya
Letovaltsev Metvei 1752.39 0 : 1 1931.26 Potapov Stepan
Yudina Polina 1875.61 1 : 0 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Zolotarev Konstantin 1827.16 1 : 0 1775.93 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Zolotarev Artem 1525.57 0 : 1 1756.05 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round 2B
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1750.37 1 : 0 1491.11 Martynov Dmitry
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1744.61 1 : 0 1473.95 Ananyev Danila
Sankovsky Arseniy 1719.45 1 : 0 1449.60 Teremov Artem
Afanasiev Maksim 1602.58 1 : 0 1227.42 Zorin Egor
Strasnenkov Nikita 1499.45 0 : 1 1602.21 Vostryakov Denis
Round 2C
Black Result White
Evgrafova Arina 1550.67 0 : 1 1803.01 Porokhina Natalya
Vereshagina Valeria 1682.99 1 : 0 1640.40 Kozenkova Angelina
Gasanova Ayla 1398.04 0 : 1 1593.04 Belkova Sofia
Gasanova Eva 1589.14 1 : 0 1448.63 Borovikova Kira
Ivanova Lilia 1503.61 0 : 1 1572.82 Teremova Anastasia
Round 3A
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 2002.66 0 : 1 1756.05 Nikolaev Mikhail
Potapov Stepan 1931.26 1 : 0 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Yudina Polina 1875.61 1 : 0 1827.16 Zolotarev Konstantin
Letovaltsev Metvei 1752.39 1 : 0 1809.76 Zvezdina Nataliya
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1775.93 1 : 0 1525.57 Zolotarev Artem
Round 3B
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1750.37 1 : 0 1449.60 Teremov Artem
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1744.61 1 : 0 1227.42 Zorin Egor
Vostryakov Denis 1602.21 1 : 0 1719.45 Sankovsky Arseniy
Dyachkov Maksim 1271.42 0 : 1 1602.58 Afanasiev Maksim
Ananyev Danila 1473.95 1 : 0 1499.45 Strasnenkov Nikita
Round 3C
Black Result White
Kozenkova Angelina 1640.40 1 : 0 1803.01 Porokhina Natalya
Vereshagina Valeria 1682.99 1 : 0 1593.04 Belkova Sofia
Gasanova Eva 1589.14 1 : 0 1398.04 Gasanova Ayla
Teremova Anastasia 1572.82 0 : 1 1448.63 Borovikova Kira
Evgrafova Arina 1550.67 0 : 1 1503.61 Ivanova Lilia
Round 4A
Black Result White
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1775.93 0 : 1 2002.66 Kazantsev Konstantin
Zolotarev Konstantin 1827.16 0 : 1 1931.26 Potapov Stepan
Yudina Polina 1875.61 1 : 0 1525.57 Zolotarev Artem
Zvezdina Nataliya 1809.76 0 : 1 1756.05 Nikolaev Mikhail
Letovaltsev Metvei 1752.39 0 : 1 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Round 4B
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1750.37 1 : 0 1602.21 Vostryakov Denis
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1744.61 1 : 0 1271.42 Dyachkov Maksim
Sankovsky Arseniy 1719.45 1 : 0 1473.95 Ananyev Danila
Strasnenkov Nikita 1499.45 1 : 0 1227.42 Zorin Egor
Martynov Dmitry 1491.11 0 : 1 1449.60 Teremov Artem
Round 4C
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1803.01 1 : 0 1682.99 Vereshagina Valeria
Ivanova Lilia 1503.61 0 : 1 1640.40 Kozenkova Angelina
Belkova Sofia 1593.04 1 : 0 1589.14 Gasanova Eva
Gasanova Ayla 1398.04 0 : 1 1572.82 Teremova Anastasia
Evgrafova Arina 1550.67 1 : 0 1448.63 Borovikova Kira
Round 5A
Black Result White
Yudina Polina 1875.61 0 : 1 2002.66 Kazantsev Konstantin
Potapov Stepan 1931.26 1 : 0 1525.57 Zolotarev Artem
Zolotarev Konstantin 1827.16 0 : 1 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1775.93 0 : 1 1809.76 Zvezdina Nataliya
Nikolaev Mikhail 1756.05 0 : 1 1752.39 Letovaltsev Metvei
Round 5B
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1750.37 1 : 0 1473.95 Ananyev Danila
Afanasiev Maksim 1602.58 1 : 0 1744.61 Rogozinsky Jaroslav
Zorin Egor 1227.42 0 : 1 1719.45 Sankovsky Arseniy
Vostryakov Denis 1602.21 1 : 0 1491.11 Martynov Dmitry
Dyachkov Maksim 1271.42 0 : 1 1499.45 Strasnenkov Nikita
Round 5C
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1803.01 1 : 0 1503.61 Ivanova Lilia
Vereshagina Valeria 1682.99 1 : 0 1589.14 Gasanova Eva
Kozenkova Angelina 1640.40 1 : 0 1448.63 Borovikova Kira
Teremova Anastasia 1572.82 1 : 0 1593.04 Belkova Sofia
Evgrafova Arina 1550.67 1 : 0 1398.04 Gasanova Ayla
Round 6A
Black Result White
Potapov Stepan 1931.26 1 : 0 2002.66 Kazantsev Konstantin
Zvezdina Nataliya 1809.76 0 : 1 1875.61 Yudina Polina
Letovaltsev Metvei 1752.39 0 : 1 1827.16 Zolotarev Konstantin
Nikolaev Mikhail 1756.05 1 : 0 1775.93 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Zolotarev Artem 1525.57 1 : 0 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Round 6B
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1750.37 1 : 0 1227.42 Zorin Egor
Sankovsky Arseniy 1719.45 1 : 0 1271.42 Dyachkov Maksim
Afanasiev Maksim 1602.58 1 : 0 1499.45 Strasnenkov Nikita
Teremov Artem 1449.60 0 : 1 1602.21 Vostryakov Denis
Martynov Dmitry 1491.11 0 : 1 1473.95 Ananyev Danila
Round 6C
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1803.01 1 : 0 1448.63 Borovikova Kira
Vereshagina Valeria 1682.99 1 : 0 1503.61 Ivanova Lilia
Evgrafova Arina 1550.67 1 : 0 1640.40 Kozenkova Angelina
Evgrafova Arina 1550.67 1 : 0 1593.04 Belkova Sofia
Gasanova Eva 1589.14 0 : 1 1572.82 Teremova Anastasia
Round 7A
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 2002.66 1 : 0 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Zvezdina Nataliya 1809.76 1 : 0 1931.26 Potapov Stepan
Nikolaev Mikhail 1756.05 0 : 1 1875.61 Yudina Polina
Zolotarev Konstantin 1827.16 1 : 0 1525.57 Zolotarev Artem
Letovaltsev Metvei 1752.39 0 : 1 1775.93 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Round 7B
Black Result White
Dyachkov Maksim 1271.42 0 : 1 1750.37 Zubov Vsevolod
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1744.61 1 : 0 1499.45 Strasnenkov Nikita
Afanasiev Maksim 1602.58 0 : 1 1719.45 Sankovsky Arseniy
Zorin Egor 1227.42 0 : 1 1491.11 Martynov Dmitry
Ananyev Danila 1473.95 0 : 1 1449.60 Teremov Artem
Round 7C
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1803.01 1 : 0 1398.04 Gasanova Ayla
Vereshagina Valeria 1682.99 1 : 0 1572.82 Teremova Anastasia
Kozenkova Angelina 1640.40 1 : 0 1593.04 Belkova Sofia
Gasanova Eva 1589.14 1 : 0 1550.67 Evgrafova Arina
Ivanova Lilia 1503.61 1 : 0 1448.63 Borovikova Kira
Round 8A
Black Result White
Zolotarev Konstantin 1827.16 0 : 1 2002.66 Kazantsev Konstantin
Potapov Stepan 1931.26 1 : 0 1756.05 Nikolaev Mikhail
Yudina Polina 1875.61 0 : 1 1775.93 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Zvezdina Nataliya 1809.76 1 : 0 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Letovaltsev Metvei 1752.39 1 : 0 1525.57 Zolotarev Artem
Round 8B
Black Result White
Afanasiev Maksim 1602.58 0 : 1 1750.37 Zubov Vsevolod
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1744.61 0 : 1 1719.45 Sankovsky Arseniy
Vostryakov Denis 1602.21 1 : 0 1473.95 Ananyev Danila
Martynov Dmitry 1491.11 1 : 0 1271.42 Dyachkov Maksim
Teremov Artem 1449.60 1 : 0 1227.42 Zorin Egor
Round 8C
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1803.01 1 : 0 1593.04 Belkova Sofia
Vereshagina Valeria 1682.99 1 : 0 1448.63 Borovikova Kira
Kozenkova Angelina 1640.40 1 : 0 1589.14 Gasanova Eva
Evgrafova Arina 1550.67 0 : 1 1572.82 Teremova Anastasia
Gasanova Ayla 1398.04 1 : 0 1503.61 Ivanova Lilia
Round 9A
Black Result White
Kazantsev Konstantin 2002.66 1 : 0 1525.57 Zolotarev Artem
Potapov Stepan 1931.26 1 : 0 1775.93 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Letovaltsev Metvei 1752.39 1 : 0 1875.61 Yudina Polina
Zolotarev Konstantin 1827.16 0 : 1 1809.76 Zvezdina Nataliya
Nikolaev Mikhail 1756.05 1 : 0 1627.58 Churkina Elizaveta
Round 9B
Black Result White
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1744.61 0 : 1 1750.37 Zubov Vsevolod
Strasnenkov Nikita 1499.45 0 : 1 1719.45 Sankovsky Arseniy
Afanasiev Maksim 1602.58 0 : 1 1491.11 Martynov Dmitry
Dyachkov Maksim 1271.42 0 : 1 1449.60 Teremov Artem
Round 9C
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1803.01 1 : 0 1589.14 Gasanova Eva
Vereshagina Valeria 1682.99 1 : 0 1550.67 Evgrafova Arina
Kozenkova Angelina 1640.40 0 : 1 1572.82 Teremova Anastasia
Belkova Sofia 1593.04 1 : 0 1503.61 Ivanova Lilia
Borovikova Kira 1448.63 1 : 0 1398.04 Gasanova Ayla
Round 10B
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1750.37 1 : 0 1499.45 Strasnenkov Nikita
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1744.61 1 : 0 1491.11 Martynov Dmitry
Teremov Artem 1449.60 0 : 1 1602.58 Afanasiev Maksim
Vostryakov Denis 1602.21 1 : 0 1271.42 Dyachkov Maksim
Round 11B
Black Result White
Zubov Vsevolod 1750.37 1 : 0 1719.45 Sankovsky Arseniy
Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1744.61 1 : 0 1449.60 Teremov Artem
Afanasiev Maksim 1602.58 0 : 1 1602.21 Vostryakov Denis
Strasnenkov Nikita 1499.45 1 : 0 1491.11 Martynov Dmitry
Dyachkov Maksim 1271.42 0 : 1 1473.95 Ananyev Danila