Team World Championship

Place: Tokyo, Japan

Start: 2010-04-29, End: 2010-05-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 150

Round 1
Black Result White
Nakamura Shigeru 2771.02 1 : 0 2605.40 Oosumi Yuuki
Väljataga Paul 2344.54 0 : 1 2744.55 Taimla Tunnet
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2546.85 0 : 1 2700.86 Sushkov Vladimir
Yakovleva Alyona 1949.74 0 : 1 2660.58 Cao Dong
Mirme Madli 2148.38 0 : 1 2656.17 Oll Aivo
Soosõrv Ants 2648.07 1 : 0 2177.97 Timmermann Alvar
Li Yi 2647.18 1 : 0 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Nagao Noriaki 2355.05 1 : 0 2621.58 Okabe Hiroshi
Nikonov Konstantin 2540.13 0 : 1 2604.99 Lin Huang-Yu
Tamura Kazumasa 2444.91 0 : 1 2594.73 Hasegawa Kazuto
Hõbemägi Martin 2170.39 0 : 1 2586.02 Purk Andry
Karasyov Maxim 2576.24 0 : 1 2422.80 Lu Wei-Yuan
Chen Ko-Han 2497.63 0 : 1 2548.01 Artemyev Sergey
Tamada Yoichi 2400.56 1 : 0 2509.61 Yamaguchi Yusui
Yin Licheng 2450.48 1 : 0 2274.63 Eibatov Nizami
Round 2
Black Result White
Nakamura Shigeru 2771.02 1 : 0 2344.54 Väljataga Paul
Taimla Tunnet 2744.55 0 : 1 2546.85 Lin Shu-Hsuan
Sushkov Vladimir 2700.86 1 : 0 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Cao Dong 2660.58 1 : 0 2444.91 Tamura Kazumasa
Oll Aivo 2656.17 1 : 0 2422.80 Lu Wei-Yuan
Soosõrv Ants 2648.07 1 : 0 2604.99 Lin Huang-Yu
Li Yi 2647.18 1 : 0 2605.40 Oosumi Yuuki
Hasegawa Kazuto 2594.73 1 : 0 2148.38 Mirme Madli
Purk Andry 2586.02 0 : 1 2497.63 Chen Ko-Han
Yakovleva Alyona 1949.74 0 : 1 2576.24 Karasyov Maxim
Timmermann Alvar 2177.97 0 : 1 2542.39 Kawamura Norihiko
Eibatov Nizami 2274.63 0 : 1 2482.24 Epifanov Dmitry
Nagao Noriaki 2355.05 0 : 1 2450.48 Yin Licheng
Tamada Yoichi 2400.56 0 : 1 2414.11 Xi Zhenyang
Hõbemägi Martin 2170.39 0 : 1 2343.41 Isobe Taizan
Round 3
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2744.55 1 : 0 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Sushkov Vladimir 2700.86 0 : 1 2605.40 Oosumi Yuuki
Cao Dong 2660.58 0.5 : 0.5 2594.73 Hasegawa Kazuto
Oll Aivo 2656.17 1 : 0 1949.74 Yakovleva Alyona
Kawamura Norihiko 2542.39 0 : 1 2647.18 Li Yi
Okabe Hiroshi 2621.58 1 : 0 2450.48 Yin Licheng
Timmermann Alvar 2177.97 0 : 1 2604.99 Lin Huang-Yu
Purk Andry 2586.02 1 : 0 2274.63 Eibatov Nizami
Tamura Kazumasa 2444.91 0 : 1 2576.24 Karasyov Maxim
Artemyev Sergey 2548.01 0 : 1 2455.87 Iio Yoshihiro
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2546.85 1 : 0 2344.54 Väljataga Paul
Xi Zhenyang 2414.11 0 : 1 2509.61 Yamaguchi Yusui
Hõbemägi Martin 2170.39 0 : 1 2497.63 Chen Ko-Han
Sumarokov Evgeny 2478.02 0 : 1 2331.69 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Lu Wei-Yuan 2422.80 1 : 0 2148.38 Mirme Madli
Round 4
Black Result White
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2546.85 0 : 1 2771.02 Nakamura Shigeru
Taimla Tunnet 2744.55 1 : 0 2605.40 Oosumi Yuuki
Sushkov Vladimir 2700.86 1 : 0 2647.18 Li Yi
Karasyov Maxim 2576.24 0 : 1 2660.58 Cao Dong
Tamura Kazumasa 2444.91 1 : 0 2656.17 Oll Aivo
Tamada Yoichi 2400.56 1 : 0 2648.07 Soosõrv Ants
Okabe Hiroshi 2621.58 1 : 0 2497.63 Chen Ko-Han
Lin Huang-Yu 2604.99 1 : 0 2509.61 Yamaguchi Yusui
Hasegawa Kazuto 2594.73 0.5 : 0.5 2422.80 Lu Wei-Yuan
Iio Yoshihiro 2455.87 0 : 1 2586.02 Purk Andry
Yin Licheng 2450.48 1 : 0 2548.01 Artemyev Sergey
Epifanov Dmitry 2482.24 1 : 0 2414.11 Xi Zhenyang
Väljataga Paul 2344.54 1 : 0 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Hõbemägi Martin 2170.39 0 : 1 2274.63 Eibatov Nizami
Yakovleva Alyona 1949.74 0 : 1 2148.38 Mirme Madli
Round 5
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2700.86 0 : 1 2771.02 Nakamura Shigeru
Li Yi 2647.18 0.5 : 0.5 2744.55 Taimla Tunnet
Oll Aivo 2656.17 0.5 : 0.5 2660.58 Cao Dong
Soosõrv Ants 2648.07 0 : 1 2414.11 Xi Zhenyang
Okabe Hiroshi 2621.58 0.5 : 0.5 2482.24 Epifanov Dmitry
Karasyov Maxim 2576.24 0 : 1 2594.73 Hasegawa Kazuto
Yin Licheng 2450.48 0 : 1 2586.02 Purk Andry
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2546.85 0 : 1 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Nikonov Konstantin 2540.13 0 : 1 2509.61 Yamaguchi Yusui
Chen Ko-Han 2497.63 1 : 0 2274.63 Eibatov Nizami
Iio Yoshihiro 2455.87 1 : 0 2344.54 Väljataga Paul
Tamura Kazumasa 2444.91 1 : 0 2148.38 Mirme Madli
Lu Wei-Yuan 2422.80 1 : 0 1949.74 Yakovleva Alyona
Nagao Noriaki 2355.05 1 : 0 2170.39 Hõbemägi Martin
Timmermann Alvar 2177.97 0 : 1 2331.69 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Round 6
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2700.86 0 : 1 2744.55 Taimla Tunnet
Mirme Madli 2148.38 0 : 1 2660.58 Cao Dong
Nikonov Konstantin 2540.13 0 : 1 2656.17 Oll Aivo
Soosõrv Ants 2648.07 0 : 1 2478.02 Sumarokov Evgeny
Väljataga Paul 2344.54 0 : 1 2647.18 Li Yi
Okabe Hiroshi 2621.58 1 : 0 2274.63 Eibatov Nizami
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2546.85 1 : 0 2605.40 Oosumi Yuuki
Tamada Yoichi 2400.56 0 : 1 2604.99 Lin Huang-Yu
Purk Andry 2586.02 1 : 0 2548.01 Artemyev Sergey
Kawamura Norihiko 2542.39 0 : 1 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Chen Ko-Han 2497.63 1 : 0 2355.05 Nagao Noriaki
Yin Licheng 2450.48 1 : 0 2170.39 Hõbemägi Martin
Tamura Kazumasa 2444.91 0 : 1 2422.80 Lu Wei-Yuan
Timmermann Alvar 2177.97 0.5 : 0.5 2414.11 Xi Zhenyang
Isobe Taizan 2343.41 0.5 : 0.5 1949.74 Yakovleva Alyona
Round 7
Black Result White
Taimla Tunnet 2744.55 1 : 0 2771.02 Nakamura Shigeru
Väljataga Paul 2344.54 1 : 0 2700.86 Sushkov Vladimir
Lu Wei-Yuan 2422.80 0 : 1 2660.58 Cao Dong
Hasegawa Kazuto 2594.73 1 : 0 2656.17 Oll Aivo
Soosõrv Ants 2648.07 1 : 0 2509.61 Yamaguchi Yusui
Li Yi 2647.18 1 : 0 2546.85 Lin Shu-Hsuan
Purk Andry 2586.02 0 : 1 2621.58 Okabe Hiroshi
Oosumi Yuuki 2605.40 1 : 0 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Xi Zhenyang 2414.11 0 : 1 2604.99 Lin Huang-Yu
Karasyov Maxim 2576.24 1 : 0 2148.38 Mirme Madli
Artemyev Sergey 2548.01 1 : 0 2170.39 Hõbemägi Martin
Chen Ko-Han 2497.63 1 : 0 2450.48 Yin Licheng
Timmermann Alvar 2177.97 1 : 0 2482.24 Epifanov Dmitry
Eibatov Nizami 2274.63 0 : 1 2455.87 Iio Yoshihiro
Tamura Kazumasa 2444.91 0.5 : 0.5 1949.74 Yakovleva Alyona
Round 8
Black Result White
Lin Shu-Hsuan 2546.85 0.5 : 0.5 2771.02 Nakamura Shigeru
Taimla Tunnet 2744.55 0 : 1 2647.18 Li Yi
Sushkov Vladimir 2700.86 1 : 0 2344.54 Väljataga Paul
Oll Aivo 2656.17 0 : 1 2660.58 Cao Dong
Soosõrv Ants 2648.07 0.5 : 0.5 2414.11 Xi Zhenyang
Okabe Hiroshi 2621.58 1 : 0 2497.63 Chen Ko-Han
Oosumi Yuuki 2605.40 1 : 0 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Lin Huang-Yu 2604.99 0 : 1 2509.61 Yamaguchi Yusui
Lu Wei-Yuan 2422.80 0 : 1 2594.73 Hasegawa Kazuto
Purk Andry 2586.02 1 : 0 2450.48 Yin Licheng
Karasyov Maxim 2576.24 1 : 0 2148.38 Mirme Madli
Hõbemägi Martin 2170.39 0 : 1 2548.01 Artemyev Sergey
Timmermann Alvar 2177.97 0 : 1 2478.02 Sumarokov Evgeny
Nagao Noriaki 2355.05 0 : 1 2274.63 Eibatov Nizami
Yakovleva Alyona 1949.74 0 : 1 2331.69 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Round 9
Black Result White
Li Yi 2647.18 0 : 1 2771.02 Nakamura Shigeru
Taimla Tunnet 2744.55 1 : 0 2546.85 Lin Shu-Hsuan
Sushkov Vladimir 2700.86 1 : 0 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Hasegawa Kazuto 2594.73 0.5 : 0.5 2660.58 Cao Dong
Oll Aivo 2656.17 1 : 0 2422.80 Lu Wei-Yuan
Lin Huang-Yu 2604.99 0 : 1 2648.07 Soosõrv Ants
Okabe Hiroshi 2621.58 0 : 1 2450.48 Yin Licheng
Väljataga Paul 2344.54 0 : 1 2605.40 Oosumi Yuuki
Purk Andry 2586.02 1 : 0 2497.63 Chen Ko-Han
Karasyov Maxim 2576.24 0.5 : 0.5 1949.74 Yakovleva Alyona
Eibatov Nizami 2274.63 0 : 1 2548.01 Artemyev Sergey
Xi Zhenyang 2414.11 1 : 0 2509.61 Yamaguchi Yusui
Tamura Kazumasa 2444.91 1 : 0 2148.38 Mirme Madli
Tamada Yoichi 2400.56 0 : 1 2177.97 Timmermann Alvar
Hõbemägi Martin 2170.39 1 : 0 2355.05 Nagao Noriaki
Round 10
Black Result White
Nakamura Shigeru 2771.02 0 : 1 2744.55 Taimla Tunnet
Sushkov Vladimir 2700.86 0.5 : 0.5 2605.40 Oosumi Yuuki
Lu Wei-Yuan 2422.80 0 : 1 2660.58 Cao Dong
Hasegawa Kazuto 2594.73 0.5 : 0.5 2656.17 Oll Aivo
Soosõrv Ants 2648.07 1 : 0 2509.61 Yamaguchi Yusui
Li Yi 2647.18 1 : 0 2546.85 Lin Shu-Hsuan
Purk Andry 2586.02 0 : 1 2621.58 Okabe Hiroshi
Lin Huang-Yu 2604.99 0.5 : 0.5 2414.11 Xi Zhenyang
Tamura Kazumasa 2444.91 0 : 1 2576.24 Karasyov Maxim
Artemyev Sergey 2548.01 1 : 0 2331.69 Ishitani Shin-ichi
Chen Ko-Han 2497.63 0 : 1 2450.48 Yin Licheng
Sumarokov Evgeny 2478.02 1 : 0 2455.87 Iio Yoshihiro
Väljataga Paul 2344.54 1 : 0 2212.80 Piddubny Konstantin
Hõbemägi Martin 2170.39 0 : 1 2274.63 Eibatov Nizami
Mirme Madli 2148.38 1 : 0 1949.74 Yakovleva Alyona