Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2017-10-27, End: 2017-10-29

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 75

Round 1
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2726.82 1 : 0 1702.77 Sonina Vladislava
Hõbemägi Martin 2589.87 1 : 0 1900.17 Moisto Mairon
Lääne Rauno 1928.34 0 : 1 2560.06 Mesila Villem
Pukk Oskar 1774.78 0 : 1 2460.89 Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya 2339.84 1 : 0 2216.62 Orlov Denis
Piik Sander 2188.22 0 : 1 2284.44 Lohmus Kristofer
Sonin Sergey 1915.50 0 : 1 2281.79 Kolk Kuno
Rahumagi Brenet 2273.36 1 : 0 2049.96 Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias 2005.57 0 : 1 2207.75 Voznjuk Pavel
Ikla Markus 2168.45 1 : 0 1878.77 Sonina Marina
Mumm Kristina 1928.86 1 : 0 1610.31 Pukk Martin
Round 2
Black Result White
Lohmus Kristofer 2284.44 0 : 1 2726.82 Oll Aivo
Hõbemägi Martin 2589.87 1 : 0 2273.36 Rahumagi Brenet
Pukk Martin 1610.31 0 : 1 2560.06 Mesila Villem
Voznjuk Pavel 2207.75 0 : 1 2460.89 Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya 2339.84 0 : 1 2281.79 Kolk Kuno
Sonin Sergey 1915.50 0 : 1 2216.62 Orlov Denis
Sonina Marina 1878.77 0.5 : 0.5 2188.22 Piik Sander
Mumm Kristina 1928.86 0 : 1 2168.45 Ikla Markus
Narva Mart 2049.96 1 : 0 1928.34 Lääne Rauno
Pukk Oskar 1774.78 0 : 1 2005.57 Moor Karl-Mattias
Sonina Vladislava 1702.77 0 : 1 1900.17 Moisto Mairon
Round 3
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2726.82 0 : 1 2589.87 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2560.06 1 : 0 2460.89 Topkin Georg-Romet
Katsev Ilya 2339.84 1 : 0 2049.96 Narva Mart
Lohmus Kristofer 2284.44 1 : 0 1928.86 Mumm Kristina
Kolk Kuno 2281.79 1 : 0 2168.45 Ikla Markus
Rahumagi Brenet 2273.36 1 : 0 2005.57 Moor Karl-Mattias
Voznjuk Pavel 2207.75 0 : 1 2216.62 Orlov Denis
Moisto Mairon 1900.17 0 : 1 2188.22 Piik Sander
Lääne Rauno 1928.34 1 : 0 1610.31 Pukk Martin
Sonin Sergey 1915.50 0 : 1 1878.77 Sonina Marina
Pukk Oskar 1774.78 1 : 0 1702.77 Sonina Vladislava
Round 4
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2460.89 0 : 1 2726.82 Oll Aivo
Hõbemägi Martin 2589.87 0 : 1 2560.06 Mesila Villem
Katsev Ilya 2339.84 1 : 0 2284.44 Lohmus Kristofer
Orlov Denis 2216.62 1 : 0 2281.79 Kolk Kuno
Ikla Markus 2168.45 0.5 : 0.5 2273.36 Rahumagi Brenet
Voznjuk Pavel 2207.75 0 : 1 2188.22 Piik Sander
Narva Mart 2049.96 1 : 0 1900.17 Moisto Mairon
Moor Karl-Mattias 2005.57 1 : 0 1928.34 Lääne Rauno
Sonin Sergey 1915.50 0 : 1 1928.86 Mumm Kristina
Sonina Vladislava 1702.77 0 : 1 1878.77 Sonina Marina
Pukk Martin 1610.31 0 : 1 1774.78 Pukk Oskar
Round 5
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2726.82 1 : 0 2216.62 Orlov Denis
Moisto Mairon 1900.17 0 : 1 2658.03 Soosõrv Ants
Hõbemägi Martin 2589.87 1 : 0 2281.79 Kolk Kuno
Mesila Villem 2560.06 1 : 0 2339.84 Katsev Ilya
Topkin Georg-Romet 2460.89 1 : 0 2284.44 Lohmus Kristofer
Sonina Marina 1878.77 0 : 1 2273.36 Rahumagi Brenet
Piik Sander 2188.22 1 : 0 2168.45 Ikla Markus
Narva Mart 2049.96 1 : 0 1774.78 Pukk Oskar
Mumm Kristina 1928.86 0 : 1 2005.57 Moor Karl-Mattias
Lääne Rauno 1928.34 1 : 0 1915.50 Sonin Sergey
Pukk Martin 1610.31 1 : 0 1702.77 Sonina Vladislava
Round 6
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2726.82 1 : 0 2560.06 Mesila Villem
Hõbemägi Martin 2589.87 1 : 0 2188.22 Piik Sander
Topkin Georg-Romet 2460.89 1 : 0 2273.36 Rahumagi Brenet
Moor Karl-Mattias 2005.57 0 : 1 2339.84 Katsev Ilya
Lohmus Kristofer 2284.44 1 : 0 1900.17 Moisto Mairon
Narva Mart 2049.96 0 : 1 2281.79 Kolk Kuno
Sonina Marina 1878.77 0 : 1 2216.62 Orlov Denis
Ikla Markus 2168.45 1 : 0 1774.78 Pukk Oskar
Lääne Rauno 1928.34 0 : 1 1928.86 Mumm Kristina
Pukk Martin 1610.31 0 : 1 1915.50 Sonin Sergey
Round 7
Black Result White
Katsev Ilya 2339.84 0 : 1 2726.82 Oll Aivo
Orlov Denis 2216.62 0 : 1 2589.87 Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem 2560.06 1 : 0 2281.79 Kolk Kuno
Ikla Markus 2168.45 0 : 1 2460.89 Topkin Georg-Romet
Pukk Martin 1610.31 0 : 1 2284.44 Lohmus Kristofer
Rahumagi Brenet 2273.36 1 : 0 2188.22 Piik Sander
Narva Mart 2049.96 1 : 0 1915.50 Sonin Sergey
Sonina Vladislava 1702.77 0 : 1 2005.57 Moor Karl-Mattias
Pukk Oskar 1774.78 0 : 1 1928.86 Mumm Kristina
Lääne Rauno 1928.34 0 : 1 1878.77 Sonina Marina