Sonina Marina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sonina Marina

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1978.78, Std: 159.47, Rank: 749

First game: 2016-03-30, Last game: 2019-07-10

Top rating: 1978.78 (2019-07-10)

Games: 195, Wins: 74, Draws: 12, Losses: 109

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 26

European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1978.78
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1806.68
G2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.62
G3 White Win Tammistu Mette Anete 1461.89
G4 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1842.81
G6 Black Win Nitov Melissa 1780.94
G7 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1806.68
G8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2335.49
G9 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2222.06
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1973.75
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1909.91
G2 Black Win Galkina Veronika 1522.50
G3 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2053.07
G4 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1832.21
G5 White Win Buslakova Darya 1793.29
G7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2131.04
G8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2253.35
G9 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1932.69
G10 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2217.38
G11 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2324.08
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1971.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2254.00
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2131.83
3 White Loss Novikova Daria 2016.61
4 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1831.39
5 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1861.54
6 Black Win Stulova Darya 2023.25
7 White Draw Salnikova Nonna 2227.57
8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2111.15
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1968.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kazanina Daria 1773.27
2 Black Loss Karpovich Vladislav 1917.38
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2419.37
4 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1538.05
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2011.02
7 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1976.29
8 White Draw Danilov Daniil 1820.25
9 Black Loss Volkov Sergey 2346.07
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1968.05
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Metreveli Georgiy 2149.56
B2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2154.02
B3 White Loss Ikla Markus 2274.76
B4 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2098.86
B5 Black Win Karlsson Sander 1684.20
B6 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1967.68
B7 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2287.93
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1960.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2264.11
2 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2097.79
3 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2417.98
4 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1836.85
5 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1827.78
6 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1982.10
7 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1863.68
8 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2113.10
9 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2271.72
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1939.73
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2007.50
B2 White Win Kass Mirk Silver 1718.56
B2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1964.43
B3 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1969.44
B4 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1802.09
B5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1816.05
B6 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1964.43
B7 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1797.14
C1 Black Win Karlsson Laura 1600.31
C2 White Loss Moisto Mairon 1964.43
C4 White Draw Tõnisson Trent Asso 1990.41
C6 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1816.05
C7 White Win Pukk Martin 1685.45
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1927.82
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1783.72
E2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2174.47
E3 White Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2230.03
E6 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1899.58
E7 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2150.34
E8 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1830.35
E9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2174.40
E10 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2130.26
E11 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1996.74
E12 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1747.61
E13 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2023.24
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1920.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2026.78
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.92
5 White Win Novikova Daria 1957.07
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2361.37
7 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.64
8 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2119.71
9 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1771.74
10 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2168.24
11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2417.22
12 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.20
13 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.23
14 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2169.12
15 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.31
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1910.03
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1541.14
2 White Loss Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2333.25
3 Black Win Popova Maria 1700.49
4 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2598.40
5 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1755.13
6 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1719.89
7 Black Win Vorontsova Anastasia 1463.12
8 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1668.44
9 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexey 2424.40
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1908.68
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2032.91
B1 White Loss Narva Mart 2084.62
B2 Black Loss Puzanov Georgi 1790.33
B3 Black Win Epifanova Alisa 1626.33
B4 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1718.06
B5 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2037.48
B6 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2146.73
B7 White Loss Narva Mart 2084.62
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 1904.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2216.04
2 Black Win Sadova Taisia 2147.71
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2042.19
4 White Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2420.41
5 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2365.88
6 Black Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1938.34
7 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2015.54
8 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1781.01
9 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1829.04
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1902.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ikla Markus 2181.33
2 Black Draw Piik Sander 2212.78
3 White Win Sonin Sergey 1940.82
4 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1727.57
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2297.64
6 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2242.08
7 White Win Lääne Rauno 1958.42
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1873.74
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1924.95
B2 White Win Möller Andrus 1820.08
B3 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1808.86
B4 White Loss Kilk Oliver 1943.51
B5 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1940.51
B6 White Win Gromov Ivan 1692.02
B7 White Win Pukk Martin 1625.82
D1 White Win Gromov Danila 2046.83
D2 White Loss Kolk Mari 1924.95
D3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1992.62
D4 White Win Mumm Kristina 1953.90
D5 Black Loss Koni Kirke 2006.11
D6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1880.34
D7 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1943.51
Youth Russian Championship, group G
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1840.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1974.86
2 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1761.94
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2150.20
4 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2140.31
5 Black Loss Popova Maria 1703.01
6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2205.83
7 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1924.22
8 Black Draw Glibina Anna 1823.65
9 White Loss Stulova Veronika 1960.75
10 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1760.12
11 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2169.78
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1834.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1879.80
2 White Loss Novikova Daria 1931.93
3 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.35
4 Black Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.27
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2100.45
6 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2479.12
7 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.87
8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2173.70
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2400.31
10 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2147.93
11 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2110.60
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1829.90
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2144.11
7 White Win Epifanov Evgenii 1980.75
9 White Loss Nebolsin Aleksei 2179.78
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1826.13
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1878.99
3 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1955.18
4 Black Win Dik Kirill 1735.45
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1970.88
6 White Loss Talanov Nikita 1662.08
7 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1678.99
8 Black Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1628.98
9 Black Loss Postnikov Fedor 2096.16
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1824.53
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2001.85
B2 White Win Kolk Mari 1914.79
B3 White Loss Sepman Siim 1936.30
B4 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1892.90
B5 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1652.40
B6 Black Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1795.24
B7 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2073.24
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1808.60
Round Color Result Opponent
D10 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1897.77
D11 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 1909.75
DH1 White Draw Yusupmurzina Darya 2064.30
DH2 White Loss Lou Qiongwen 2141.35
DH3 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 1879.79
DH4 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1856.30
DH6 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1757.58
DH7 White Loss Pukk Martin 1608.67
DH8 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1809.27
DH9 Black Win Aasav Jaak Andero 1870.13
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1809.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2039.71
2 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1881.77
3 Black Win Popova Maria 1700.90
4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2062.26
5 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1874.92
6 Black Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1623.97
7 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1884.64
8 Black Win Glibina Anna 1825.23
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2115.49
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2049.42
11 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1910.40