Sonina Vladislava, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Sonina Vladislava

Place: Rybinsk, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1954.79, Std: 169.94, Rank: 798

First game: 2016-12-30, Last game: 2021-03-30

Top rating: 1958.63 (2020-08-06)

Games: 180, Wins: 59, Draws: 7, Losses: 114

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 41

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1954.79
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2167.52
G2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2259.93
G3 Black Loss Churikova Daria 1960.53
G4 Black Loss Popova Maria 1800.29
G5 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1913.18
G6 White Win Buslakova Darya 2000.74
G7 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2502.73
G8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2312.53
G9 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1843.06
G11 White Draw Fokicheva Anna 2129.29
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1958.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Sze Weng Teng 1711.23
2 White Win Lam Ian Cheng 1916.56
3 White Draw Petrova Mariia 2125.91
4 Black Loss Liu Minyi 2099.81
5 White Loss Chu Ut Ieng 1977.71
6 White Win Popova Maria 1785.92
7 Black Win Churikova Daria 1919.48
8 White Win Belova Polina 1971.51
9 Black Loss Qin Shaoya 2265.81
Nizhny Novgorod region open on-line tournament
Date 2020-07-26 Rating 1957.38
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Ivanov Alexey 2174.43
4 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1971.97
9 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2170.67
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 1925.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Maxim 2508.50
2 Black Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2117.11
3 White Win Chernyi Anton 2123.50
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2039.40
5 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2107.85
6 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1941.13
7 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2247.99
8 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2055.51
9 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1875.51
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1919.15
Round Color Result Opponent
H2 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1780.51
H3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2173.25
H4 White Win Churikova Daria 1896.93
H5 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1855.96
H6 Black Win Karba Kertu 1414.59
H7 Black Win Makarova Daria 1844.49
H8 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1839.64
H9 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2030.56
H10 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1785.23
H11 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1677.22
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1902.53
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Yudina Polina 1737.42
H2 Black Win Popova Maria 1660.23
H3 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1838.35
H4 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1484.88
H5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1828.67
H6 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1746.19
H7 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2146.15
H8 White Loss Makarova Daria 1838.53
H9 White Win Belova Polina 1889.92
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 1891.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2262.22
2 White Draw Novikova Daria 2051.78
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2170.40
4 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2039.35
5 White Draw Sonina Marina 2009.45
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2136.85
7 Black Draw Shkarupa Maria 1883.36
8 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2059.04
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2019
Date 2019-01-07 Rating 1880.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Nikitin Alexandr 1734.10
2 White Loss Volkov Sergey 2374.49
3 Black Win Mityagin Maxim 1411.42
4 White Loss Pushkin Ivan 1775.24
5 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1846.50
6 White Win Sonin Sergey 2003.38
7 Black Loss Postnikov Dmitrii 1988.50
8 White Loss Glibina Anna 1864.79
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1878.71
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2213.10
B2 White Loss Koni Kirke 2132.12
B3 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1838.94
B4 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1851.74
B5 Black Loss Mumm Kristina 1926.00
B6 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2054.63
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 1872.90
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2292.69
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1857.97
3 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2307.62
4 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2212.76
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2036.73
6 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2003.86
7 Black Win Gorbachev Daniil 1841.72
8 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2039.98
9 Black Win Reznik Grigorii 1927.40
Karepa camp
Date 2018-07-12 Rating 1843.68
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Sonin Sergey 1994.22
B2 Black Win Laur Ingel 1576.34
B3 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2056.75
B4 Black Loss Möller Andrus 1872.90
B5 White Loss Sonina Marina 1971.84
B6 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2036.03
B7 White Loss Tõnisson Trent Asso 2010.52
C1 Black Loss Narva Jaan Oskar 2036.03
C2 Black Win Murumaa Mikael 1736.98
C3 White Win Pukk Martin 1707.23
C4 Black Win Möller Andrus 1872.90
C5 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 2012.98
C6 White Draw Sonina Marina 1971.84
C7 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1997.00
Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1806.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Porokhina Ekaterina 2127.97
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2262.29
4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2051.65
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1842.87
6 White Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1687.62
7 Black Win Shestakova Valeria 1816.42
8 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1722.37
9 White Win Yudina Polina 1636.86
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1790.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2199.55
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2445.50
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2260.64
4 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2021.34
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2198.12
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.49
7 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2060.77
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.46
9 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1951.92
11 White Win Novikova Daria 1977.14
12 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2389.72
13 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2255.48
14 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2149.53
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 1770.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1994.31
2 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1767.87
3 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1945.24
4 White Win Nikitin Alexandr 1675.97
5 White Win Sonina Marina 1940.80
6 Black Loss Sonin Sergey 1969.98
7 White Loss Valinkin Andrei 1898.04
8 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2016.92
9 Black Win Kazanin Artyom 1559.61
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 1765.74
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Narva Mart 2124.48
B2 White Win Epifanova Alisa 1635.12
B3 Black Loss Sonin Sergey 1967.46
B4 White Win Zilinskas Zilvinas 1754.92
B5 Black Loss Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1967.27
B6 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2054.87
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1735.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2790.05
2 Black Loss Moisto Mairon 1946.06
3 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1828.79
4 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1936.41
5 White Loss Pukk Martin 1652.06
7 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2051.82
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1703.44
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1891.94
B2 White Win Tiivel Siim 1956.40
B3 White Win Olmann Kullar 1729.11
B4 Black Loss Narva Mart 2073.50
B5 White Loss Koni Kirke 2017.06
B6 Black Win Pukk Oskar 1834.70
B7 Black Loss Kilk Oliver 1967.57
D1 Black Loss Kuusk Andres 2062.29
D3 Black Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1897.89
D4 White Loss Murumaa Mathias 1833.52
D5 Black Loss Olmann Kullar 1729.11
D6 White Win Möller Andrus 1837.80
D7 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1956.40
Youth Russian Championship, group H
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 1660.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shevliakova Ekaterina 1659.51
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2120.77
3 White Loss Popova Maria 1600.89
4 Black Loss Shestakova Valeria 1820.00
5 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2165.70
6 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1784.66
7 White Loss Tsehanovich Daria 1711.99
8 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1893.72
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1673.82
10 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1970.56
11 Black Loss Artemova Veronika 1752.72
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1647.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Muugamae Eric 1948.74
3 White Loss Epifanov Evgenii 1994.45
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 1643.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2445.40
1 White Loss Reznik Grigorii 1953.26
2 Black Loss Danilov Daniil 1721.34
3 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1779.31
4 Black Win Pushkin Ivan 1676.33
5 Black Loss Popova Maria 1722.49
6 Black Loss Rastorgueva Ksenia 1639.94
7 White Loss Volkova Sofia 1891.08
8 White Win Mamin Pavel 1537.51
9 Black Loss Dik Kirill 1744.71
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 1642.69
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2144.43
B2 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2207.04
B3 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1938.66
B4 White Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1814.57
B5 White Loss Sonina Marina 1837.24
B6 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1988.86
B7 Black Loss Sepman Siim 1962.95