Katsev Ilya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Katsev Ilya

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2587.31, Std: 101.17, Rank: 57

First game: 2013-12-22, Last game: 2023-12-30

Top rating: 2587.31 (2023-12-30)

Games: 379, Wins: 170, Draws: 30, Losses: 179

Gy1: 14, Gy2: 14, Gy5: 115

Commemorative competition in memory of Tunnet Taimla
Date 2023-12-30 Rating 2587.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2669.81
2 Black Win Pajuste Renee 2536.16
3 White Loss Oll Aivo 2663.08
4 Black Win Ikonen Jussi 2145.49
5 Black Win Karlsson Stefan 2470.57
6 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2628.94
7 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2669.81
Swedish Open Team Championship
Date 2023-11-19 Rating 2581.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2281.10
2 White Win Eriksson Bjorn 2343.39
3 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2280.60
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2671.88
5 Black Win Karlsson Irene 1917.17
6 Black Loss Karlsson Stefan 2470.52
7 White Win Sandstrom Richard 2296.03
Tallinn Open 2021
Date 2021-12-30 Rating 2513.05
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Draw Sushkov Vladimir 2895.08
A2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2672.21
A3 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2286.07
A4 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2324.16
A5 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2730.27
A6 Black Win Metreveli Irina 2409.75
A7 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2696.02
The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 2504.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2099.25
2 White Win Kareyev Radomir 1913.54
3 Black Draw Savrasova Yulia 2554.31
4 White Win Pinsky Alexander 2477.16
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2492.77
6 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2533.95
7 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2666.90
8 White Win Zhukov Lev 2240.42
9 White Win Rizvanov Edward 2513.92
Villem Cup
Date 2021-07-31 Rating 2483.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Saard Sergo 1693.22
2 White Win Lääne Kristjan 1848.14
3 Black Win Mesila Villem 2668.34
4 White Win Lääne Rauno 2198.49
F1 White Loss Mesila Villem 2668.34
F2 White Loss Mesila Villem 2668.34
The 29th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 2467.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2571.71
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2559.93
3 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2585.75
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2545.58
5 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2727.02
6 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2305.27
7 Black Draw Fedorkin Oleg 2593.31
8 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2402.94
9 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2378.32
10 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2386.91
11 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2534.39
12 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2375.93
13 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2537.89
14 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2357.21
15 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2566.00
The 29th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2021-02-27 Rating 2463.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2126.18
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2545.68
3 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2221.92
4 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2079.52
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2297.60
6 Black Draw Burtsev Peter 2508.78
7 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2569.06
8 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2376.90
9 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2278.60
Dubna Cup 2020
Date 2020-11-22 Rating 2462.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kinelovskiy Nikita 2239.40
2 Black Win Kozhin Mikhail 2628.27
3 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2476.42
4 White Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2239.40
5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2476.42
6 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2628.27
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2433.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Morozov Egor 2322.28
2 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2577.70
3 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2503.41
4 White Draw Rizvanov Edward 2586.80
5 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2638.13
6 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2475.42
7 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2689.51
8 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2573.22
9 White Draw Kachaev Denis 2564.93
10 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2624.91
11 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2491.12
12 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2597.08
13 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2502.81
14 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2529.01
15 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2681.14
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2428.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2573.19
2 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2604.65
3 Black Loss Kinelovskiy Nikita 2239.21
4 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2038.51
5 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2175.67
6 Black Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2175.67
7 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2573.19
8 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2604.65
9 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2134.15
10 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2038.51
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 2429.08
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Oll Aivo 2714.38
A2 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2400.43
A3 White Win Hõbemägi Martin 2597.43
A4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2617.06
A5 Black Win Mesila Villem 2663.49
A6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2597.43
A7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2372.70
A8 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2372.70
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2429.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kondakov Ilya 2088.16
2 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2517.14
3 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2129.85
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2643.85
5 White Win Sadova Taisia 2263.39
6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2174.74
7 Black Draw Balabhai Viktor 2490.02
8 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2398.63
9 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2495.13
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 2422.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2174.66
2 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2295.70
3 Black Win Epifanov Dmitry 2661.28
4 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2655.00
5 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2275.54
6 Black Loss Skuridin Alexey 2502.55
7 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2324.58
Riga Open
Date 2019-04-14 Rating 2421.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2039.15
2 White Win Lents Johann 2541.32
3 White Loss Ilu Timo 2505.87
4 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2585.65
5 White Win Burtsev Peter 2202.33
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2419.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2417.74
2 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2524.60
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2611.60
4 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2671.58
5 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2581.67
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2664.80
7 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2649.93
8 White Win Smirnov Evgeny 2441.16
9 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2594.63
10 White Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2673.93
11 Black Win Barykin Victor 2386.66
12 Black Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2542.66
13 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2673.93
14 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2377.63
15 White Win Mikhailov Alexey 2489.34
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2422.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kolk Mari 1912.18
2 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2194.73
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2067.49
4 Black Win Burtsev Peter 2140.37
6 White Win Morozov Egor 2226.13
8 Black Loss Lents Johann 2546.68
9 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2325.45
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 2421.98
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2346.18
A2 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2815.63
A3 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2411.64
A4 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2657.39
A5 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2325.44
A6 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2756.83
A7 Black Draw Purk Tauri 2410.37
A8 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2379.34
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2412.50
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 2102.22
2 Black Win Kachaev Denis 2559.39
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2466.28
4 Black Win Gromov Danila 2260.78
5 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2528.77
6 Black Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2431.23
7 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2424.77
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2276.06
9 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2292.39
Estonian Championship of Renju and Rapid Gomoku
Date 2018-10-22 Rating 2410.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Murumaa Magnus 2015.04
2 White Win Koni Kirke 2102.95
3 White Loss Piik Sander 2282.92
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2724.76
6 Black Loss Raag Ardi 2207.70
7 Black Win Laanemets Emil 1819.85
The 26nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2416.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2651.63
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2535.87
3 Black Win Salnikov Pavel 2604.58
4 Black Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2454.78
5 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2666.28
6 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2474.10
7 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2639.83
8 Black Win Makarov Pavel 2609.84
9 Black Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2703.18
10 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2506.88
11 Black Draw Artemyev Sergey 2571.63
12 White Win Danilin Ivan 2490.49
13 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2319.17
14 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2595.23
3nd Open Team Tournament
Date 2018-01-07 Rating 2409.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kachaeva Ilona 2053.28
2 Black Loss Berezin Roman 2502.27
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2499.51
4 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2274.01
6 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2499.51
F1 Black Draw Kachaeva Ilona 2053.28
F2 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2053.28
Tallinn Open
Date 2017-12-29 Rating 2408.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2867.83
2 White Win Kolk Kuno 2344.24
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2538.15
4 White Win Pestov Arseni 2259.23
5 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2704.49
6 White Win Ikla Markus 2221.23
7 White Loss Piik Sander 2277.40
8 Black Win Purk Tauri 2399.12
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2402.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Arzybov Vladislav 2015.47
2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2492.02
3 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1981.42
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2489.95
5 Black Win Sonina Marina 1937.33
6 Black Win Volkov Sergey 2391.06
7 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2454.37
8 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2605.50
9 White Win Fedoseyev Arseniy 2221.49
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 2400.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Orlov Denis 2280.57
2 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2341.48
3 Black Win Narva Mart 2105.84
4 Black Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2344.25
5 White Loss Mesila Villem 2620.24
6 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2051.17
7 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2790.34
35th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2017-04-23 Rating 2362.22
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2064.82
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2252.67
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2571.66
4 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2433.49
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2128.32
6 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2170.70
7 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2515.40
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2615.25
9 Black Draw Lisyutin Alexander 2284.90
11 Black Win Trubitsin Stepan 1792.63
Korea-Russia Friendship Tournament
Date 2017-04-02 Rating 2358.52
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Yu Hyun-geon 2166.71
2 Black Loss Jeong Gi-Yong 2029.02
3 Black Win Kim Do-hyun 2111.17
4 White Loss Park Sang-Hyeon 2239.88
5 Black Win Kim Gyu-Hyeon 2610.61
6 White Win Park Jeong Ho 2487.22
2nd International Team Tournament
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2344.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kuleshov Mikhail 2226.17
2 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2642.81
3 Black Win Piik Sander 2138.74
4 Black Loss Lents Johann 2673.81
5 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2693.44
7 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2621.11
F1 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2226.17
F2 Black Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2226.17
Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
Date 2016-12-30 Rating 2344.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Orlov Denis 2323.59
2 White Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2410.27
3 Black Win Heidmets Mark 2153.23
4 Black Win Olumets Erko 2166.80
5 White Loss Oll Aivo 2809.53
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2511.68
7 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2300.86
8 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2344.88
The 34th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2016-05-31 Rating 2348.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2245.51
2 White Loss Zubashchenko Ivan 2550.64
3 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2077.79
4 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2558.35
5 Black Win Lisyutin Alexander 2210.18
6 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2483.76
8 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2147.31
9 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2651.42
10 Black Win Berezin Roman 2513.77
Tallinn Open
Date 2015-12-29 Rating 2335.97
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2618.12
A2 White Win Bulatovsky Oleg 2351.30
A3 White Loss Pajuste Renee 2621.90
A4 Black Win Magdeev Igor 2322.09
A5 Black Win Kolk Kuno 2313.57
A6 Black Loss Oll Aivo 2820.31
A7 White Loss Sushkov Vladimir 2848.45
A8 Black Win Voznjuk Pavel 2177.74
Polish Renju Championship
Date 2015-11-15 Rating 2326.06
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Żukowski Michał 2430.91
3 White Loss Majksner Łukasz 2361.26
5 Black Win Małowiejski Piotr 2143.81
The 24th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2015-11-06 Rating 2324.58
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Sirategyan Karen 2428.68
2 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2608.86
3 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2499.07
4 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1917.66
5 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2384.22
6 Black Win Ponezhin Gennady 2183.92
7 White Win Semenov Oleg 2374.05
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2272.28
9 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2156.64
Estonian Championship
Date 2015-10-18 Rating 2321.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kõlar Karl-Ustav 2036.22
2 White Win Narva Mart 1917.10
3 White Win Rahumägi Brenet 2261.00
4 Black Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2345.42
5 Black Win Mesila Villem 2561.13
6 White Loss Oll Aivo 2813.44
7 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1936.84
The 33th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2015-05-31 Rating 2298.31
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2472.62
4 White Loss Potapov Alexey 2599.56
6 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2307.94
7 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2511.83
8 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2224.48
9 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2190.00
10 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2630.14
11 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2094.18
The 23nd Russian Championship, High League
Date 2015-02-22 Rating 2296.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2454.33
2 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2616.20
3 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2711.85
4 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2606.11
5 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2483.23
6 White Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2543.67
7 White Draw Artemyev Sergey 2601.06
8 White Loss Karasyov Maxim 2631.27
9 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2626.24
10 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2731.33
11 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2567.09
12 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2482.20
13 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2526.68
14 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2692.01
15 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2379.90
Tallinn Open
Date 2014-12-28 Rating 2302.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Moor Karl-Mattias 1857.92
2 Black Loss Sandstrom Richard 2382.70
3 White Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1926.82
4 White Win Ikla Markus 2130.41
5 White Win Orlov Denis 2190.97
6 Black Loss Väljataga Paul 2365.12
7 Black Loss Lillemaa Argo 2316.23
8 White Draw Jonsson Peter 2371.53
The 29th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2014-12-21 Rating 2303.14
Round Color Result Opponent
ge1 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2567.81
ge2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2567.81
qt1 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2217.86
qt2 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2186.78
qt3 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2123.15
qt5 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2258.10
qt6 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2107.30
qt7 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2186.78
qt8 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2567.81
se1 Black Win Salnikova Nonna 2336.16
se2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2336.16
The 23th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2014-11-07 Rating 2307.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1848.48
2 Black Win Kurdina Olga 2430.09
3 Black Win Kryuchok Roman 2569.56
4 Black Draw Fedotov Denis 2475.13
5 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2430.37
6 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2501.59
7 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2619.57
8 White Loss Filinov Vladimir 2534.15
9 White Win Semenov Oleg 2316.66
Estonian Championship
Date 2014-10-21 Rating 2304.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Murumaa Magnus 1886.65
2 White Win Holtsman Kris 2029.75
3 Black Loss Soosõrv Ants 2744.01
4 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 2008.62
5 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2126.48
6 Black Win Ikla Markus 2128.19
7 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2322.62
European Championship 2014
Date 2014-07-02 Rating 2280.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2611.79
2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2172.34
3 White Win Olumets Erko 2117.42
4 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2171.19
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2457.07
6 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2151.19
7 Black Win Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1944.78
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2451.58
9 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 2008.90
10 White Win Kolk Kuno 2258.37
11 Black Win Ikonen Jussi 2343.82
The 32th St. Petersburg Championship
Date 2014-05-18 Rating 2270.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Potapov Alexey 2610.05
2 White Loss Kachaev Denis 2548.80
4 White Win Kuleshov Mikhail 2188.49
5 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2613.34
7 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2173.98
8 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2526.92
9 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2539.05
10 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2083.33
Lariks 2014
Date 2014-02-02 Rating 2256.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2616.38
2 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2118.38
3 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2314.52
4 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2426.39
5 Black Loss Sinitsyn Vladimir 2150.86
6 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2084.19
Tallinn Open
Date 2013-12-29 Rating 2257.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kolk Kuno 2247.85
2 Black Win Topkin Georg-Romet 2063.40
3 White Win Lillemaa Argo 2300.41
4 Black Loss Filinov Vladimir 2540.30
5 Black Win Rahumägi Brenet 2119.80
6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2596.96
7 Black Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2106.46
The 28th St. Petersburg Cup
Date 2013-12-22 Rating 2257.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2160.41
2 Black Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2051.75
3 White Loss Moiseyev Kirill 2277.32
4 Black Win Moiseyev Kirill 2277.32
5 Black Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2160.41
6 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2519.05
7 Black Win Arefyev Andrey 2003.06
gq1 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2538.53
gq2 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2538.53
gq3 White Win Balabhai Viktor 2538.53
gq4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2538.53