Mumm Kristina, Estonia - Renju Rating

Mumm Kristina

Place: Kolga, Estonia

Rating: 1922.86, Std: 150.31, Rank: 820

First game: 2016-08-13, Last game: 2020-07-09

Top rating: 1953.66 (2017-07-17)

Games: 67, Wins: 30, Draws: 0, Losses: 37

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 29

Karepa Open AT 2020
Date 2020-07-09 Rating 1922.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Koni Kirke 2145.48
2 White Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2181.95
3 White Loss Piik Sander 2216.61
4 White Loss Raag Ardi 2235.66
5 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2316.40
6 White Loss Lääne Rauno 2134.60
7 Black Win Kaljola Kaur 1974.99
Karepa Closed 2020
Date 2020-07-07 Rating 1922.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Ilu Timo 2477.82
2 Black Win Ilu Oliver 1707.05
3 White Loss Raag Ardi 2235.50
4 Black Win Karba Karoliina 1668.55
5 White Loss Heidmets Mark 1988.94
6 White Win Koni Kirke 2145.39
7 White Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2566.45
Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)
Date 2019-12-30 Rating 1921.00
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2057.07
B2 Black Win Strakulia Lev 1910.66
B3 White Win Puzanov Georgi 1811.95
B4 White Win Burtsev Nikolai 2268.96
B5 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2322.16
B6 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2189.58
B7 White Loss Churikova Daria 1888.21
European Youth Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 1911.71
Round Color Result Opponent
F01 White Win Linich Anastasia 1911.41
F03 White Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1627.05
F04 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1817.46
F05 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2011.18
F06 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1911.41
F08 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1627.05
F09 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1817.46
F10 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2011.18
Tallinn Open 2018
Date 2018-12-30 Rating 1910.83
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Loss Pukk Martin 1705.37
B2 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1641.87
B3 White Loss Gershman Artem 1919.48
B4 White Loss Malyarovskiy Stepan 1843.22
B5 White Win Sonina Vladislava 1849.56
B6 White Win Roshtshina Dilyara 1663.05
B7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2125.76
Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
Date 2017-10-29 Rating 1949.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pukk Martin 1642.09
2 Black Loss Ikla Markus 2181.12
3 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2310.57
4 White Win Sonin Sergey 1940.58
5 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2032.12
6 White Win Lääne Rauno 1958.19
7 White Win Pukk Oskar 1804.68
Karepa camp
Date 2017-07-17 Rating 1953.66
Round Color Result Opponent
B1 Black Win Topkin Anna-Brigita 1787.13
B2 White Win Moisto Mairon 1915.88
B3 White Win Gromov Danila 2046.59
B4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 1992.36
B5 Black Loss Narva Mart 2044.83
B6 White Win Lääne Rauno 1941.87
B7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2093.01
D1 Black Win Murumaa Mathias 1815.24
D2 White Loss Pukk Oskar 1808.63
D3 Black Win Möller Andrus 1819.86
D4 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1873.50
D4 Black Loss Kuusk Andres 2038.11
D6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1940.71
D7 Black Win Moisto Mairon 1915.88
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1951.54
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2485.75
E3 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2124.77
E4 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2152.34
E5 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2322.14
E6 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1673.68
E7 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2098.92
E8 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1837.72
E9 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1816.72
E10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2352.00
E11 Black Loss Topkin Anna-Brigita 1793.74