Youth European Championship

Place: Rakvere, Estonia

Start: 2011-07-26, End: 2011-07-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 122

Round A2
Black Result White
Bulatovsky Oleg 2274.17 1 : 0 2319.23 Väljataga Paul
Round A1
Black Result White
Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.91 1 : 0 2319.23 Väljataga Paul
Mesila Villem 2276.58 0 : 1 2274.17 Bulatovsky Oleg
Round A2
Black Result White
Mesila Villem 2276.58 0 : 1 2517.91 Sumarokov Evgeny
Round A3
Black Result White
Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.91 1 : 0 2274.17 Bulatovsky Oleg
Mesila Villem 2276.58 0 : 1 2319.23 Väljataga Paul
Round A4
Black Result White
Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.91 1 : 0 2319.23 Väljataga Paul
Mesila Villem 2276.58 0 : 1 2274.17 Bulatovsky Oleg
Round A5
Black Result White
Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.91 1 : 0 2276.58 Mesila Villem
Väljataga Paul 2319.23 1 : 0 2274.17 Bulatovsky Oleg
Round A6
Black Result White
Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.91 1 : 0 2274.17 Bulatovsky Oleg
Väljataga Paul 2319.23 0 : 1 2276.58 Mesila Villem
Round A7
Black Result White
Bulatovsky Oleg 2274.17 0 : 1 2517.91 Sumarokov Evgeny
Mesila Villem 2276.58 0 : 1 2319.23 Väljataga Paul
Round A8
Black Result White
Sumarokov Evgeny 2517.91 1 : 0 2274.17 Bulatovsky Oleg
Mesila Villem 2276.58 1 : 0 2319.23 Väljataga Paul
Round B1
Black Result White
Vostryakov Alexey 2050.15 0 : 1 2519.43 Merkulov Artyom
Kryuchok Roman 2433.50 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Kryuchok Roman 2433.50 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Staub Rain 1880.49 0 : 1 2348.63 Hõbemägi Martin
Vostryakov Alexey 2050.15 1 : 0 1974.85 Karpov Fyodor
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0.5 : 0.5 1974.85 Karpov Fyodor
Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.35 1 : 0 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Round B2
Black Result White
Merkulov Artyom 2519.43 1 : 0 1880.49 Staub Rain
Kryuchok Roman 2433.50 0 : 1 2348.63 Hõbemägi Martin
Vostryakov Alexey 2050.15 1 : 0 1974.85 Karpov Fyodor
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0 : 1 2029.15 Semenov Oleg
Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.35 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Round B3
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2433.50 0 : 1 2519.43 Merkulov Artyom
Merkulov Artyom 2519.43 1 : 0 1964.35 Nogovitsin Alexander
Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.35 0 : 1 2348.63 Hõbemägi Martin
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0.5 : 0.5 2050.15 Vostryakov Alexey
Semenov Oleg 2029.15 1 : 0 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Karpov Fyodor 1974.85 0 : 1 1880.49 Staub Rain
Shlyundikov Alexander 1844.00 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Round B4
Black Result White
Karpov Fyodor 1974.85 0 : 1 2433.50 Kryuchok Roman
Shlyundikov Alexander 1844.00 0 : 1 2348.63 Hõbemägi Martin
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 1 : 0 1880.49 Staub Rain
Reimann Margus 1628.97 0 : 1 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Round B5
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0 : 1 2433.50 Kryuchok Roman
Hõbemägi Martin 2348.63 1 : 0 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Vostryakov Alexey 2050.15 1 : 0 1880.49 Staub Rain
Round B6
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0 : 1 1964.35 Nogovitsin Alexander
Semenov Oleg 2029.15 1 : 0 1880.49 Staub Rain
Karpov Fyodor 1974.85 1 : 0 1844.00 Shlyundikov Alexander
Round B7
Black Result White
Staub Rain 1880.49 0 : 1 2433.50 Kryuchok Roman
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0 : 1 1844.00 Shlyundikov Alexander
Karpov Fyodor 1974.85 1 : 0 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Round B8
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2433.50 1 : 0 2029.15 Semenov Oleg
Karpov Fyodor 1974.85 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.35 0 : 1 1880.49 Staub Rain
Round B9
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2433.50 1 : 0 1964.35 Nogovitsin Alexander
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Round B10
Black Result White
Merkulov Artyom 2519.43 1 : 0 1974.85 Karpov Fyodor
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0 : 1 2348.63 Hõbemägi Martin
Vostryakov Alexey 2050.15 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Semenov Oleg 2029.15 1 : 0 1964.35 Nogovitsin Alexander
Staub Rain 1880.49 1 : 0 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Round B11
Black Result White
Semenov Oleg 2029.15 0 : 1 1974.85 Karpov Fyodor
Staub Rain 1880.49 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Round D1
Black Result White
Pestereva Maria 2210.20 0 : 1 2249.12 Krayeva Tatyana
Mirme Madli 2158.92 1 : 0 2241.39 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Round D2
Black Result White
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2241.39 1 : 0 2249.12 Krayeva Tatyana
Molotova Anastasja 1989.88 0.5 : 0.5 2210.20 Pestereva Maria
Round D3
Black Result White
Krayeva Tatyana 2249.12 0.5 : 0.5 2158.92 Mirme Madli
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2241.39 1 : 0 1989.88 Molotova Anastasja
Round D4
Black Result White
Pestereva Maria 2210.20 0 : 1 2241.39 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Mirme Madli 2158.92 1 : 0 1989.88 Molotova Anastasja
Round D5
Black Result White
Krayeva Tatyana 2249.12 1 : 0 1989.88 Molotova Anastasja
Pestereva Maria 2210.20 0 : 1 2158.92 Mirme Madli
Round D6
Black Result White
Krayeva Tatyana 2249.12 0 : 1 2210.20 Pestereva Maria
Mirme Madli 2158.92 0 : 1 2241.39 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Round D7
Black Result White
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2241.39 1 : 0 2249.12 Krayeva Tatyana
Pestereva Maria 2210.20 0 : 1 1989.88 Molotova Anastasja
Round D8
Black Result White
Krayeva Tatyana 2249.12 1 : 0 2158.92 Mirme Madli
Molotova Anastasja 1989.88 1 : 0 2241.39 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Round D9
Black Result White
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2241.39 1 : 0 2210.20 Pestereva Maria
Molotova Anastasja 1989.88 0 : 1 2158.92 Mirme Madli
Round D10
Black Result White
Molotova Anastasja 1989.88 1 : 0 2249.12 Krayeva Tatyana
Mirme Madli 2158.92 1 : 0 2210.20 Pestereva Maria
Round E1
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2357.67 1 : 0 2016.58 Poghosyan Yeva
Kurdina Olga 2246.28 0 : 1 2223.46 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Lashko Kira 2233.54 1 : 0 1788.61 Makhina Alla
Round E2
Black Result White
Makhina Alla 1788.61 0 : 1 2357.67 Oborina Anastasja
Kurdina Olga 2246.28 0 : 1 2016.58 Poghosyan Yeva
Lashko Kira 2233.54 1 : 0 2223.46 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Round E3
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2357.67 1 : 0 2223.46 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga 2246.28 1 : 0 2233.54 Lashko Kira
Poghosyan Yeva 2016.58 0 : 1 1788.61 Makhina Alla
Round E4
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2357.67 0 : 1 2233.54 Lashko Kira
Makhina Alla 1788.61 0 : 1 2246.28 Kurdina Olga
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.46 1 : 0 2016.58 Poghosyan Yeva
Round E5
Black Result White
Kurdina Olga 2246.28 0 : 1 2357.67 Oborina Anastasja
Poghosyan Yeva 2016.58 0 : 1 2233.54 Lashko Kira
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.46 1 : 0 1788.61 Makhina Alla
Round E6
Black Result White
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.46 1 : 0 2246.28 Kurdina Olga
Round E7
Black Result White
Makhina Alla 1788.61 0 : 1 2357.67 Oborina Anastasja
Poghosyan Yeva 2016.58 0 : 1 2246.28 Kurdina Olga
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.46 1 : 0 2233.54 Lashko Kira
Round E8
Black Result White
Oborina Anastasja 2357.67 1 : 0 2223.46 Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga 2246.28 0 : 1 2233.54 Lashko Kira
Poghosyan Yeva 2016.58 1 : 0 1788.61 Makhina Alla
Round E9
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2233.54 0 : 1 2357.67 Oborina Anastasja
Kurdina Olga 2246.28 1 : 0 1788.61 Makhina Alla
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.46 0 : 1 2016.58 Poghosyan Yeva
Round E10
Black Result White
Kurdina Olga 2246.28 0 : 1 2357.67 Oborina Anastasja
Sumarokova Aleksandra 2223.46 1 : 0 1788.61 Makhina Alla
Round b4
Black Result White
Merkulov Artyom 2519.43 1 : 0 1964.35 Nogovitsin Alexander
Reimann Margus 1628.97 0 : 1 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Round b5
Black Result White
Shlyundikov Alexander 1844.00 0 : 1 2519.43 Merkulov Artyom
Semenov Oleg 2029.15 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Nogovitsin Alexander 1964.35 0 : 1 1974.85 Karpov Fyodor
Round b6
Black Result White
Merkulov Artyom 2519.43 1 : 0 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Vostryakov Alexey 2050.15 0 : 1 2433.50 Kryuchok Roman
Reimann Margus 1628.97 1 : 0 2348.63 Hõbemägi Martin
Round b7
Black Result White
Merkulov Artyom 2519.43 1 : 0 1628.97 Reimann Margus
Round b8
Black Result White
Hõbemägi Martin 2348.63 0 : 1 2519.43 Merkulov Artyom
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0 : 1 1902.21 Rahumagi Brenet
Round b9
Black Result White
Merkulov Artyom 2519.43 1 : 0 2029.15 Semenov Oleg
Round b10
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2032.64 0 : 1 2519.43 Merkulov Artyom
Kryuchok Roman 2433.50 1 : 0 1844.00 Shlyundikov Alexander
Round b11
Black Result White
Rahumagi Brenet 1902.21 0 : 1 2433.50 Kryuchok Roman