Makhina Alla, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Makhina Alla (Алла Махина)

Place: Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1730.46, Std: 99.13, Rank: 1111

First game: 2011-07-30, Last game: 2024-05-12

Top rating: 1892.69 (2016-01-05)

Games: 273, Wins: 57, Draws: 14, Losses: 202

Gy1: 15, Gy2: 29, Gy5: 83

“Lingfeng Cup” 6th World Renju Open
Date 2024-05-12 Rating 1730.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2348.39
2 White Draw Wu Lina 1934.70
3 White Loss Zhu Jianfeng 2683.00
4 White Loss Toyo Koryu 2184.40
5 Black Win Savvateev Mikhail 1922.67
6 White Draw Dong Jiayi 2229.62
7 White Loss Meng Jiehuan 2485.64
8 White Loss Marushev Ilya 1911.63
9 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1754.43
Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1712.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2349.76
2 Black Loss Ivanov Ivan 1624.92
3 White Loss Gerasimovskaja Nina 1611.39
5 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1440.24
6 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1927.43
7 Black Loss Sobolev Maksim 1728.50
The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 1720.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2405.43
2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2016.35
3 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2061.13
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2372.52
6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2320.57
7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2250.74
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1722.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2345.65
2 White Loss Maslova Daria 1707.48
3 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1426.13
4 Black Win Ismailova Maryiam 1735.76
5 Black Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 2048.08
6 White Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1905.57
7 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1923.09
8 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1778.68
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 1722.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2247.58
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2047.23
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2336.46
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2566.48
5 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2062.30
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2254.98
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2269.69
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2417.48
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2324.66
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1733.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2386.69
3 Black Loss Andreev Sergey 1955.30
4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2270.21
5 White Loss Voronina Lyubov 1871.96
6 Black Loss Park Jong hyun 1987.70
7 Black Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1936.29
8 White Loss Kim Kang-hyeon 1878.94
9 White Win Danilin Fedor 1887.93
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1734.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2179.60
3 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 2040.01
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2268.29
5 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1984.92
6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2026.98
7 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2184.18
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2209.26
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1751.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Oberle Henri 1703.87
3 White Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1826.96
4 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2480.91
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2229.50
6 White Win Sanuesa Emir 1791.16
7 White Draw Cheng Seng Hei 1816.29
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1747.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Xun 2449.71
2 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2086.15
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2225.45
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1849.37
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1975.29
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2306.45
7 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1646.62
8 White Loss Novikova Daria 2015.79
9 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 2004.20
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1748.55
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2165.72
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2391.32
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2041.15
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1951.87
6 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1975.47
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2204.51
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1751.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1931.98
2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1846.56
3 White Win Popova Maria 1742.29
4 White Win Yudina Polina 1835.47
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2032.60
6 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1930.03
7 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1838.89
8 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1796.12
9 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1776.46
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1767.16
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Draw Novikova Daria 2054.09
EF2 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2051.24
EF3 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2039.52
EF4 Black Draw Novichkova Viktoriia 1685.54
EF5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2363.82
EF6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2113.38
EF7 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1816.57
EF8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2172.38
EF9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1848.42
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1786.14
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 White Loss Liu Xun 2473.39
E9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2368.04
E10 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2056.39
EF1 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2056.39
EF2 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1927.35
EF3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2212.65
EF4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2368.04
EF5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1979.01
EF6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2164.79
EF7 White Loss Liu Xun 2473.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1844.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1957.25
2 White Win Popova Veronika 1661.40
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1736.82
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1881.89
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2208.40
6 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1804.17
7 White Win Startsev Artem 1695.91
8 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1946.97
9 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2169.47
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1848.88
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Kokrani Urania 1670.42
EF2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2169.33
EF3 Black Loss Bojga Maria 1845.02
EF4 White Loss Mihailidi Kristina 1891.86
EF5 White Loss Panagasidi Eleni 1816.66
EF7 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1614.70
EF8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2186.84
EF9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2196.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1873.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2340.52
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1793.15
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2127.32
4 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1823.78
5 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2158.20
6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2219.41
7 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1941.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1892.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2530.76
2 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1800.31
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2377.36
4 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1787.59
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2130.27
6 Black Win Popova Veronika 1703.80
7 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2133.96
8 Black Win Kutarev Nikita 1738.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1887.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Veronika 1717.47
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2355.48
3 Black Loss Kokachev Artem 1809.00
4 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1739.63
5 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1937.05
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1908.83
7 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1809.17
8 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1910.89
9 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2126.03
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2024.33
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1859.52
Round Color Result Opponent
A11 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2674.93
AD1 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2419.66
AD2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2300.81
AD3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2416.62
AD4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2337.47
AD5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2582.89
AD6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2635.92
AD7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2428.35
AD8 White Loss Liu Xun 2404.16
AD9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2552.54
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1859.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Olumets Erko 2121.42
2 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2009.65
4 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2087.79
5 Black Win Örd Laura 1694.94
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1961.04
7 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1823.35
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1859.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1810.84
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2020.19
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2183.78
4 Black Win Laur Ingel 1610.67
5 White Loss Pozderova Elina 2045.43
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2184.59
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1863.35
7 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1782.84
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1816.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2573.22
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2426.23
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2256.23
5 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2070.71
6 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2506.17
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2426.10
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2573.22
10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2426.23
11 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2256.23
12 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2070.71
13 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2506.17
14 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2426.10
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1816.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2298.39
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2449.35
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2009.64
4 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1800.23
5 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1998.07
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2427.94
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2427.88
8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2351.05
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2269.93
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 1817.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2433.85
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2150.80
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2625.66
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2292.79
5 White Draw Sadelov Igor 2028.86
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2599.96
7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2187.03
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1814.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2345.36
2 White Win Bykova Anastasya 1686.02
3 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2608.46
4 White Loss Novozhilova Polina 1805.07
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1854.77
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2092.72
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1851.85
8 White Draw Novikova Daria 1863.58
9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2000.87
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1807.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2438.67
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2421.65
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2335.24
4 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1992.25
5 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 1991.76
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1995.21
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1925.58
8 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2039.98
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2262.08
10 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2122.38
11 Black Loss Reibandt Vitaly 2071.73
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1802.98
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2379.06
E2 White Loss Zhukova Alexandra 1871.29
E3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2464.30
E4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1980.74
E5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2410.52
E6 White Loss Narva Mai 2146.65
E7 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2052.23
E8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2301.13
E9 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2027.26
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1802.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2332.01
2 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2062.72
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2019.70
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2115.77
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1884.32
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1984.19
7 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2011.65
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1850.44
9 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1882.21
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1792.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1991.54
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2353.35
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2468.39
5 White Loss Shabanova Darya 1990.65
6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2187.80
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2360.77
8 White Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1612.73
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1974.24
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2363.30
11 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2297.25
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1791.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2341.11
2 White Win Mikryukova Diana 1656.77
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2457.83
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2016.12
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2000.03
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1844.39
7 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1701.77
8 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1722.27
9 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 1793.31
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1797.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2381.92
2 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2213.75
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1922.52
4 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1869.78
5 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1791.64
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2323.98
7 White Loss Shabanova Darya 1959.23
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2061.24
9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 1858.31
10 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1979.49
11 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2001.27
Youth European Championship 2011
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1803.16
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2276.76
E2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2412.86
E3 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2063.54
E4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2292.06
E5 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.16
E7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2412.86
E8 White Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2063.54
E9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2292.06
E10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2283.16