Makhina Alla, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Makhina Alla (Алла Махина)

Place: Yaroslavl, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1596.04, Std: 93.56, Rank: 1206

First game: 2011-07-30, Last game: 2024-02-04

Top rating: 1858.30 (2016-01-05)

Games: 264, Wins: 55, Draws: 12, Losses: 197

Gy1: 12, Gy2: 29, Gy5: 83

Lariks 2024
Date 2024-02-04 Rating 1596.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2294.22
2 Black Loss Ivanov Ivan 1481.79
3 White Loss Gerasimovskaja Nina 1603.22
5 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1393.38
6 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1852.55
7 Black Loss Sobolev Maksim 1703.43
The 31st Russian Championship among Women
Date 2023-02-26 Rating 1633.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2369.74
2 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1981.06
3 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2028.20
5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2330.28
6 White Loss Petrova Mariia 2267.34
7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2202.60
Larix-2023
Date 2023-01-29 Rating 1637.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2320.80
2 White Loss Maslova Daria 1677.19
3 Black Win Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1386.09
4 Black Win Ismailova Maryiam 1690.62
5 Black Draw Kazantsev Konstantin 1996.75
6 White Loss Kokovin Nikolay 1860.34
7 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1819.84
8 Black Loss Eliseev Georgy 1727.01
The 30th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2022-02-27 Rating 1660.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2205.36
2 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2017.02
3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2291.33
4 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2552.15
5 White Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2017.46
6 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2212.53
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2227.51
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2381.65
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2285.43
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1680.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2351.00
3 Black Loss Andreev Sergey 1938.15
4 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2236.62
5 White Loss Voronina Lyubov 1854.36
6 Black Loss Park Jong hyun 1955.35
7 Black Win Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1902.35
8 White Loss Kim Kang-hyeon 1861.37
9 White Win Danilin Fedor 1879.51
The 29th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2021-05-30 Rating 1684.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Petrova Mariia 2149.54
3 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1990.83
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2234.03
5 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1844.77
6 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 1993.71
7 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2158.99
8 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2179.29
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1704.46
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Win Oberle Henri 1681.09
3 White Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1799.42
4 Black Loss Ilu Timo 2459.53
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2194.57
6 White Win Sanuesa Emir 1770.09
7 White Draw Cheng Seng Hei 1788.48
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1707.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Liu Xun 2420.67
2 Black Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 2047.61
3 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2193.11
4 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1834.66
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1942.20
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2245.94
7 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1610.35
8 White Loss Novikova Daria 1983.76
9 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1967.10
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 1714.11
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2136.77
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2360.42
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2007.47
5 White Loss Linich Anastasia 1924.02
6 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1851.13
8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2178.80
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1718.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Volskaya Darya 1911.45
2 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1817.99
3 White Win Popova Maria 1718.12
4 White Win Yudina Polina 1810.35
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2007.46
6 Black Loss Gorbachev Daniil 1891.28
7 White Loss Puzanov Georgi 1813.31
8 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1774.91
9 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1764.31
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1739.53
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Draw Novikova Daria 2017.06
EF2 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2016.40
EF3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2022.23
EF4 Black Draw Novichkova Viktoriia 1664.39
EF5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2338.93
EF6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2088.73
EF7 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1783.98
EF8 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2145.92
EF9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1811.73
XII Youth World Championship
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 1761.44
Round Color Result Opponent
E8 White Loss Liu Xun 2443.40
E9 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2337.86
E10 White Loss Stulova Darya 2037.78
EF1 White Loss Stulova Darya 2037.78
EF2 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1898.80
EF3 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 2176.63
EF4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2337.86
EF5 White Loss Reimand Hanna-Kai 1953.08
EF6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2129.31
EF7 White Loss Liu Xun 2443.40
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1815.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1943.76
2 White Win Popova Veronika 1656.32
3 Black Win Agarkov Dmitrii 1740.75
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1848.33
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2170.05
6 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1798.13
7 White Win Startsev Artem 1689.01
8 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 1928.38
9 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2139.14
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1820.57
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Kokrani Urania 1655.47
EF2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2142.50
EF3 Black Loss Bojga Maria 1826.24
EF4 White Loss Mihailidi Kristina 1874.94
EF5 White Loss Panagasidi Eleni 1799.82
EF7 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1598.96
EF8 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2152.81
EF9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2160.05
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1839.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2318.72
2 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1782.55
3 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2103.03
4 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1816.58
5 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2135.19
6 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2193.87
7 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1917.43
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1858.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2493.32
2 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1774.61
3 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2352.08
4 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1799.88
5 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2108.75
6 Black Win Popova Veronika 1688.88
7 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2104.02
8 Black Win Kutarev Nikita 1731.65
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1855.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Popova Veronika 1699.41
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2335.10
3 Black Loss Kokachev Artem 1790.49
4 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1727.95
5 Black Win Vorobjev Matvey 1917.24
6 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1888.07
7 Black Win Utkin Dmitryi 1792.46
8 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1880.28
9 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2109.76
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 1999.22
Youth World Championship
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1834.82
Round Color Result Opponent
A11 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2636.76
AD1 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2397.14
AD2 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2274.71
AD3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.37
AD4 White Loss Väljataga Paul 2317.53
AD5 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2555.22
AD6 Black Loss Hõbemägi Martin 2600.48
AD7 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2399.44
AD8 White Loss Liu Xun 2385.20
AD9 White Loss Mesila Villem 2514.99
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1834.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Olumets Erko 2102.90
2 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1988.46
4 White Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2065.16
5 Black Win Örd Laura 1699.71
6 White Loss Piik Sander 1944.92
7 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1814.21
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1834.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1735.86
2 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2008.06
3 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2170.16
4 Black Win Laur Ingel 1570.62
5 White Loss Pozderova Elina 2009.40
5 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2152.74
6 Black Win Koni Kirke 1833.33
7 White Win Sonist Siim Artur 1760.76
Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 1803.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.87
3 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2395.04
4 White Loss Pestereva Maria 2239.00
5 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2033.40
6 White Loss Kartashev Daniil 2465.33
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.78
8 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2544.87
10 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2395.04
11 Black Loss Pestereva Maria 2239.00
12 Black Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2033.40
13 Black Loss Kartashev Daniil 2465.33
14 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2401.78
The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2013-02-24 Rating 1803.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonova Natalya 2280.14
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2415.96
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1998.05
4 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1804.84
5 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1977.67
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2395.27
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2403.76
8 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2324.05
9 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2251.29
Moscow Open
Date 2013-02-03 Rating 1803.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2405.21
2 White Win Semenov Oleg 2136.82
3 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2594.03
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2276.62
5 White Draw Sadelov Igor 1993.64
6 Black Loss Serdyukov Egor 2569.07
7 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2167.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1802.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2324.04
2 White Win Bykova Anastasya 1673.12
3 White Loss Serdyukov Egor 2575.27
4 White Loss Novozhilova Polina 1798.32
5 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1865.67
6 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2072.22
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1863.05
8 White Draw Novikova Daria 1855.62
9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1994.30
The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2012-11-10 Rating 1796.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2410.44
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2392.13
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2313.60
4 Black Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1973.98
5 White Loss Glibin Aleksey 1988.40
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1982.79
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1915.90
8 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2027.10
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2245.16
10 White Loss Bushkowski Ludwik 2106.64
11 Black Loss Reibandt Vitaly 2054.60
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1793.88
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2353.73
E2 White Loss Zhukova Alexandra 1858.74
E3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2432.43
E4 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1968.71
E5 White Loss Lashko Kira 2379.58
E6 White Loss Narva Mai 2132.04
E7 Black Loss Reinik Liise-Marie 2034.02
E8 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2278.25
E9 White Loss Stulova Darya 2015.85
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1793.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2304.34
2 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2045.64
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2018.95
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2102.44
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1882.48
6 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1970.18
7 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1996.34
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1851.25
9 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1868.44
Youth Russian Championship, groups D, E
Date 2012-03-30 Rating 1786.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1972.97
2 White Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2324.59
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2435.68
5 White Loss Stulova Darya 1984.92
6 White Loss Litvinova Yulia 2166.88
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2335.32
8 White Win Uarova Nyurguiana 1603.85
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1958.01
10 White Loss Lashko Kira 2337.12
11 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2272.76
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1786.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2318.03
2 White Win Mikryukova Diana 1661.48
3 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2426.52
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2005.64
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2002.52
6 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1849.58
7 White Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1706.02
8 White Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1717.81
9 Black Draw Stulova Kristina 1805.77
The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Date 2011-11-05 Rating 1790.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2367.31
2 Black Loss Magdeev Igor 2196.13
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1917.03
4 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1861.19
5 White Win Strezhnev Mikhail 1795.50
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2303.45
7 White Loss Stulova Darya 1960.22
8 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2052.83
9 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 1879.68
10 White Loss Arefyev Andrey 1966.57
11 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1993.07
Youth European Championship
Date 2011-07-30 Rating 1794.37
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Loss Lashko Kira 2255.49
E2 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.85
E3 White Win Poghosyan Yeva 2039.70
E4 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2276.83
E5 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.22
E7 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.85
E8 White Loss Poghosyan Yeva 2039.70
E9 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2276.83
E10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2257.22