Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E - Renju Rating

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2013-07-25, End: 2013-07-28

Rule: Classic, Games: 106

Round 1
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2562.02 1 : 0 1857.62 Strezhnev Mikhail
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.45 0 : 1 2424.67 Lashko Kira
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.31 1 : 0 2399.15 Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja 2388.18 1 : 0 1961.95 Grigoriev Roman
Fedotov Denis 2368.32 0 : 1 2087.25 Stulova Darya
Krayeva Tatyana 2300.95 1 : 0 2195.60 Vostryakov Alexey
Karpov Fyodor 2108.46 1 : 0 1856.85 Novikova Daria
Prokopets Tatyana 2042.38 1 : 0 1933.72 Stulova Kristina
Nogovitsin Alexander 2037.69 1 : 0 1674.27 Sokovoi Oleg
Shabanov Ruslan 1987.70 0 : 1 1919.73 Evdokimova Ksenija
Kinozerov Kirill 1939.15 1 : 0 1523.62 Orlov Dmitryi
Round 2
Black Result White
Evdokimova Ksenija 1919.73 0 : 1 2562.02 Kryuchok Roman
Lashko Kira 2424.67 1 : 0 1939.15 Kinozerov Kirill
Kurdina Olga 2399.15 1 : 0 2042.38 Prokopets Tatyana
Yusupmurzin Danila 1978.61 1 : 0 2388.18 Oborina Anastasja
Fedotov Denis 2368.32 1 : 0 1674.27 Sokovoi Oleg
Krayeva Tatyana 2300.95 1 : 0 2108.46 Karpov Fyodor
Ponezhin Gennady 2105.16 1 : 0 2250.31 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Vostryakov Alexey 2195.60 1 : 0 1758.07 Utkin Dmitryi
Stulova Darya 2087.25 1 : 0 2037.69 Nogovitsin Alexander
Orlov Dmitryi 1523.62 0 : 1 2041.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Stulova Kristina 1933.72 0 : 1 1987.70 Shabanov Ruslan
Grigoriev Roman 1961.95 1 : 0 1845.48 Lapin Ivan
Strezhnev Mikhail 1857.62 1 : 0 1856.85 Novikova Daria
Round 3
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2562.02 1 : 0 2087.25 Stulova Darya
Krayeva Tatyana 2300.95 0 : 1 2424.67 Lashko Kira
Shabanov Ruslan 1987.70 0 : 1 2399.15 Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja 2388.18 0 : 1 2105.16 Ponezhin Gennady
Fedotov Denis 2368.32 1 : 0 1961.95 Grigoriev Roman
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.31 1 : 0 2041.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Vostryakov Alexey 2195.60 1 : 0 1978.61 Yusupmurzin Danila
Karpov Fyodor 2108.46 1 : 0 1939.15 Kinozerov Kirill
Strezhnev Mikhail 1857.62 0 : 1 2042.38 Prokopets Tatyana
Evdokimova Ksenija 1919.73 1 : 0 2037.69 Nogovitsin Alexander
Stulova Kristina 1933.72 1 : 0 1523.62 Orlov Dmitryi
Utkin Dmitryi 1758.07 1 : 0 1856.85 Novikova Daria
Lapin Ivan 1845.48 1 : 0 1674.27 Sokovoi Oleg
Round 4
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2562.02 1 : 0 2424.67 Lashko Kira
Kurdina Olga 2399.15 1 : 0 1919.73 Evdokimova Ksenija
Oborina Anastasja 2388.18 1 : 0 2108.46 Karpov Fyodor
Nogovitsin Alexander 2037.69 0 : 1 2368.32 Fedotov Denis
Stulova Darya 2087.25 1 : 0 2300.95 Krayeva Tatyana
Vostryakov Alexey 2195.60 1 : 0 2250.31 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Ponezhin Gennady 2105.16 0 : 1 2042.38 Prokopets Tatyana
Kinozerov Kirill 1939.15 0 : 1 2041.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Strezhnev Mikhail 1857.62 1 : 0 1987.70 Shabanov Ruslan
Yusupmurzin Danila 1978.61 0 : 1 1933.72 Stulova Kristina
Grigoriev Roman 1961.95 0 : 1 1856.85 Novikova Daria
Utkin Dmitryi 1758.07 0 : 1 1845.48 Lapin Ivan
Sokovoi Oleg 1674.27 1 : 0 1523.62 Orlov Dmitryi
Round 5
Black Result White
Ponezhin Gennady 2105.16 0 : 1 2562.02 Kryuchok Roman
Lashko Kira 2424.67 1 : 0 2042.38 Prokopets Tatyana
Fedotov Denis 2368.32 1 : 0 2399.15 Kurdina Olga
Vostryakov Alexey 2195.60 1 : 0 2388.18 Oborina Anastasja
Krayeva Tatyana 2300.95 0 : 1 2041.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.31 0 : 1 1933.72 Stulova Kristina
Strezhnev Mikhail 1857.62 0 : 1 2108.46 Karpov Fyodor
Stulova Darya 2087.25 1 : 0 1845.48 Lapin Ivan
Nogovitsin Alexander 2037.69 1 : 0 1856.85 Novikova Daria
Shabanov Ruslan 1987.70 1 : 0 1939.15 Kinozerov Kirill
Grigoriev Roman 1961.95 0 : 1 1978.61 Yusupmurzin Danila
Evdokimova Ksenija 1919.73 1 : 0 1674.27 Sokovoi Oleg
Orlov Dmitryi 1523.62 0 : 1 1758.07 Utkin Dmitryi
Round 6
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2562.02 1 : 0 2368.32 Fedotov Denis
Lashko Kira 2424.67 1 : 0 2250.31 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Karpov Fyodor 2108.46 0 : 1 2399.15 Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja 2388.18 0 : 1 2041.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Vostryakov Alexey 2195.60 1 : 0 2087.25 Stulova Darya
Prokopets Tatyana 2042.38 0 : 1 2037.69 Nogovitsin Alexander
Shabanov Ruslan 1987.70 1 : 0 1978.61 Yusupmurzin Danila
Grigoriev Roman 1961.95 1 : 0 1523.62 Orlov Dmitryi
Lapin Ivan 1845.48 0 : 1 1939.15 Kinozerov Kirill
Stulova Kristina 1933.72 1 : 0 1856.85 Novikova Daria
Utkin Dmitryi 1758.07 0 : 1 1919.73 Evdokimova Ksenija
Strezhnev Mikhail 1857.62 1 : 0 1674.27 Sokovoi Oleg
Round 7
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2562.02 1 : 0 2195.60 Vostryakov Alexey
Lashko Kira 2424.67 1 : 0 2087.25 Stulova Darya
Kurdina Olga 2399.15 1 : 0 2041.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Oborina Anastasja 2388.18 1 : 0 1987.70 Shabanov Ruslan
Fedotov Denis 2368.32 1 : 0 1857.62 Strezhnev Mikhail
Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.31 1 : 0 1961.95 Grigoriev Roman
Karpov Fyodor 2108.46 1 : 0 1933.72 Stulova Kristina
Ponezhin Gennady 2105.16 0 : 1 2037.69 Nogovitsin Alexander
Prokopets Tatyana 2042.38 1 : 0 1919.73 Evdokimova Ksenija
Kinozerov Kirill 1939.15 1 : 0 1978.61 Yusupmurzin Danila
Novikova Daria 1856.85 0 : 1 1845.48 Lapin Ivan
Sokovoi Oleg 1674.27 1 : 0 1758.07 Utkin Dmitryi
Round 8
Black Result White
Kryuchok Roman 2562.02 0 : 1 2399.15 Kurdina Olga
Lashko Kira 2424.67 1 : 0 2037.69 Nogovitsin Alexander
Oborina Anastasja 2388.18 1 : 0 2250.31 Rachitskaya Viktoria
Vostryakov Alexey 2195.60 0.5 : 0.5 2368.32 Fedotov Denis
Shiryaevskaya Daria 2041.45 0 : 1 2042.38 Prokopets Tatyana
Shabanov Ruslan 1987.70 1 : 0 1845.48 Lapin Ivan
Yusupmurzin Danila 1978.61 1 : 0 1857.62 Strezhnev Mikhail
Grigoriev Roman 1961.95 1 : 0 1758.07 Utkin Dmitryi
Stulova Kristina 1933.72 0 : 1 1939.15 Kinozerov Kirill
Evdokimova Ksenija 1919.73 0 : 1 1933.72 Stulova Kristina
Novikova Daria 1856.85 0 : 1 1674.27 Sokovoi Oleg
Round 9
Black Result White
Prokopets Tatyana 2042.38 0 : 1 2562.02 Kryuchok Roman
Lashko Kira 2424.67 1 : 0 2399.15 Kurdina Olga
Oborina Anastasja 2388.18 1 : 0 1919.73 Evdokimova Ksenija
Karpov Fyodor 2108.46 1 : 0 2041.45 Shiryaevskaya Daria
Shabanov Ruslan 1987.70 1 : 0 2087.25 Stulova Darya
Grigoriev Roman 1961.95 1 : 0 1674.27 Sokovoi Oleg
Stulova Kristina 1933.72 1 : 0 1845.48 Lapin Ivan
Utkin Dmitryi 1758.07 0 : 1 1857.62 Strezhnev Mikhail