Utkin Dmitryi, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Utkin Dmitryi

Place: Konosha, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1808.38, Std: 261.22, Rank: -

First game: 2013-07-28, Last game: 2015-07-24

Top rating: 1810.64 (2015-03-28)

Games: 67, Wins: 22, Draws: 1, Losses: 44

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 0

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1808.38
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2268.03
2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1708.08
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2155.14
4 Black Win Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1672.79
5 White Win Stulova Veronika 1847.12
6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2083.55
7 White Loss Makhina Alla 1886.17
8 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1837.54
9 White Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1582.58
10 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1870.20
Youth Russian Championship, group B
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1810.64
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2251.58
3 White Loss Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2249.07
4 Black Win Metreveli Maksim 2119.15
5 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1891.61
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2068.21
7 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2123.64
8 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1814.84
9 White Loss Suhanov Arkadyi 1952.40
Youth World Championship 2014
Date 2014-08-13 Rating 1784.86
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 Black Draw Makhin Matvei 1761.07
C2 White Loss Piik Sander 1962.16
C3 Black Loss Tiivel Siim 1942.59
C4 White Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2123.54
C6 Black Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1867.34
C7 White Loss Raag Ardi 1894.74
C8 Black Win Fridman Mikhail 1838.36
C9 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2049.11
C10 Black Loss Tao Junji 2114.31
C11 White Loss Zheng Xinrui 1928.89
Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Date 2014-08-01 Rating 1782.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Narva Mart 1880.87
3 White Win Ilu Silvia 1563.68
4 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2156.29
5 White Loss Murumaa Magnus 1862.18
6 White Win Kõlar Karl-Ustav 1864.91
7 Black Loss Koni Kirke 1863.21
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2014-07-30 Rating 1782.55
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1604.12
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2422.72
3 Black Loss Örd Laura 1694.42
4 Black Loss Piik Sander 1960.04
5 White Win Pukk Oskar 1717.06
6 White Loss Ikla Markus 2113.09
7 White Loss Laur Ingel 1609.83
Youth Russian Championship,group C
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1782.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1762.69
2 Black Loss Tikhomirov Stepan 2007.85
3 White Win Mityagin Anton 1785.17
4 Black Loss Danilin Ivan 2304.12
5 White Loss Naumov Egor 1843.26
6 Black Loss Fedoseyev Arseniy 2121.67
7 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2002.11
9 Black Loss Nikolaev Nikita 2111.39
10 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2092.81
11 White Loss Musikhin Leonid 1982.83
12 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1807.78
13 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1988.14
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1778.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2061.14
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2086.64
3 Black Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1761.76
6 White Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1797.93
7 Black Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1809.72
8 White Loss Lapin Ivan 1861.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1762.03
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2214.89
3 Black Win Novikova Daria 1862.51
4 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1854.65
5 White Win Orlov Dmitryi 1531.15
6 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1951.67
7 White Loss Sokovoi Oleg 1680.44
8 White Loss Grigoriev Roman 1975.17
9 Black Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1876.91