Stulova Kristina, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Stulova Kristina

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2165.25, Std: 180.91, Rank: 476

First game: 2008-07-14, Last game: 2020-11-08

Top rating: 2213.65 (2018-09-30)

Games: 446, Wins: 210, Draws: 38, Losses: 198

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 30

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2165.25
Round Color Result Opponent
White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2231.50
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2169.49
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1975.31
2 Black Loss Cao Xueyu 2247.35
3 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2306.47
4 White Win Stulova Veronika 2086.91
5 White Loss Liu Xun 2449.73
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 2015.81
7 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2236.69
8 White Win Shabanova Darya 2085.42
9 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2225.47
The 28th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2165.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2351.33
2 White Draw Makhina Alla 1748.57
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2223.21
5 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1975.49
6 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2303.98
7 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2391.34
8 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2455.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 2173.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1850.17
2 White Win Stulova Veronika 2094.87
3 White Draw Maximov Nikolay 2198.84
4 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2225.94
5 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2034.96
6 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2242.33
7 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2386.09
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2176.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2400.22
2 White Win Kondakov Ilya 2089.93
3 Black Loss Sirategyan Karen 2302.47
4 White Win Gorbachev Daniil 1920.19
5 Black Win Semyonov Vladimir 2364.96
6 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2431.11
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 2175.40
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1846.87
2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2080.31
4 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2065.80
5 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2115.54
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2173.12
8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1974.71
9 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1972.29
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2172.40
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2039.54
EF2 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1685.56
EF3 White Draw Oborina Anastasja 2363.84
EF4 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2113.40
EF5 Black Loss Kazanina Daria 1816.59
EF6 White Loss Novikova Daria 2054.11
EF7 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1848.44
EF8 White Win Makhina Alla 1767.18
EF9 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2051.26
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2182.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Novikova Daria 2053.30
2 White Win Salnikova Nonna 2263.59
3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2358.56
4 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2171.88
5 Black Loss Metreveli Irina 2428.34
6 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2296.68
7 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2060.48
8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2253.90
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2019-01-31 Rating 2187.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2138.59
2 White Win Stulova Veronika 2073.81
3 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2080.65
4 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2163.51
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2156.25
6 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2663.82
7 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2218.42
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2354.62
9 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2286.26
10 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2134.21
11 Black Loss Novikova Daria 2058.52
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2190.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Fokichev Egor 1942.56
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2230.02
3 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1756.51
4 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2148.96
5 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2139.17
7 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2075.36
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 2200.40
Round Color Result Opponent
5.1 White Win Naumov Egor 2029.67
5.2 White Loss Naumov Egor 2029.67
5.3 White Win Naumov Egor 2029.67
6.1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2221.59
6.2 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2221.59
6.3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2221.59
7.1 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2077.17
7.2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2077.17
7.3 White Draw Stulova Veronika 2077.17
8.1 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2340.47
8.2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2340.47
8.3 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2340.47
Qualification Tournament
Date 2018-09-30 Rating 2213.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2137.69
2 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2127.46
3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2068.26
4 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2026.46
5 White Win Novikova Daria 2049.49
6 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2659.20
7 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2229.91
8 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2280.04
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2156.05
10 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2318.53
11 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2138.57
Youth World Championship 2018
Date 2018-08-05 Rating 2212.67
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2368.06
EF2 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1979.03
EF3 White Draw Makhina Alla 1786.16
EF4 White Win Liu Xun 2473.41
EF5 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2056.42
EF6 Black Loss Kolk Mari 1927.37
EF7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2164.81
EF9 Black Win Kolk Mari 1927.37
F8 White Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1979.03
F10 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2164.81
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2212.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1854.64
2 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1914.18
3 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2162.32
4 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2353.04
5 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2059.01
6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2167.54
7 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2663.24
8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2415.32
9 White Loss Novikova Daria 2028.06
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 2209.66
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2154.02
E3 White Draw Knyazeva Ekaterina 2027.37
E4 White Win Kazanina Daria 1765.33
E5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2054.12
E6 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1811.59
E7 White Win Sadova Taisia 2205.70
E8 White Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2263.92
E9 White Win Sonina Marina 1962.30
E10 Black Win Popova Maria 1719.85
E11 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1917.46
E12 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2183.00
E13 Black Win Shkarupa Maria 1870.76
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 2200.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sonina Vladislava 1792.05
3 Black Win Lashko Kira 2446.72
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2261.89
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2022.81
6 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2199.33
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2252.69
8 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2062.04
9 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2126.72
10 Black Win Sonina Marina 1953.17
12 White Win Novikova Daria 1978.45
13 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2390.91
14 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2256.69
15 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2150.80
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2018-02-09 Rating 2197.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.84
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2433.78
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2420.81
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2450.72
6 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2268.87
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2285.90
8 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2195.88
9 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2055.03
10 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2112.23
11 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2189.37
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 2196.09
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2111.99
2 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2054.56
3 White Win Novikova Daria 1972.12
4 White Win Stoyanov Egor 1994.93
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2636.15
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2271.33
7 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2284.15
8 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2194.16
10 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2154.58
11 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2191.15
12 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2245.38
13 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2130.58
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2198.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1707.94
2 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2628.66
3 White Win Potapov Maxim 1911.82
4 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1861.61
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1857.79
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1953.68
7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2272.59
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2017-12-15 Rating 2202.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Artemova Veronika 1763.49
2 Black Win Kulina Daria 1692.81
3 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2112.91
4 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2619.51
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2196.88
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1867.95
7 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1993.47
8 Black Draw Ponezhin Gennady 2261.29
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 2203.58
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Popova Daria 1860.63
2.2 Black Win Popova Daria 1860.63
3.1 White Win Novikova Daria 1966.59
3.2 White Win Novikova Daria 1966.59
4.2 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2269.67
4.2 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2269.67
4.3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2269.67
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 2208.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Shangina Alexandra 1910.70
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2169.50
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2486.52
4 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1688.02
5 White Win Makhina Alla 1844.63
6 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2264.29
7 White Win Kryuchok Roman 2591.32
8 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2607.76
9 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2307.45
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 2196.47
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2186.86
EF2 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1614.71
EF3 Black Win Mihailidi Kristina 1891.88
EF4 Black Win Bojga Maria 1845.04
EF5 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2245.35
EF6 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2142.12
EF7 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2169.35
EF8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2123.17
EF9 White Win Makhina Alla 1848.90
Youth Russian Championship, group E,F
Date 2017-03-30 Rating 2188.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2121.85
3 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1870.03
4 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2442.89
5 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.81
6 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2143.98
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2346.65
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2121.85
10 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1870.03
11 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2442.89
12 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1966.81
13 White Draw Shabanova Darya 2143.98
14 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2346.65
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 2181.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2207.79
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2441.29
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2520.33
4 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2141.57
5 White Win Volkova Sofia 1893.69
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1952.49
7 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1682.98
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2155.81
9 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2124.16
10 Black Draw Sonina Marina 1851.59
11 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2002.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2168.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Turabov Egor 1487.39
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2277.00
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1913.58
4 White Draw Maximov Nikolay 2235.56
5 White Draw Yusupmurzin Danila 2219.44
6 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2246.26
7 Black Draw Muugamae Eric 1946.33
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2138.15
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Turabov Egor 1514.64
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2410.83
3 Black Win Naumov Egor 1900.23
4 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2088.81
5 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1824.72
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1925.27
7 White Draw Karpov Fyodor 2217.57
8 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2285.12
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 2119.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2124.45
2 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2129.93
3 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1946.55
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1926.61
5 White Win Kazanina Daria 1760.44
6 Black Win Popova Daria 1817.86
7 White Win Shabanova Darya 2134.77
8 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2191.85
9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1717.02
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2016-03-07 Rating 2113.86
Round Color Result Opponent
3 White Win Kozlova Viktoriia 2011.36
4 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2387.38
5 Black Win Popova Daria 1816.50
6 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2125.25
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2122.42
8 White Win Karpov Fyodor 2185.97
9 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2125.81
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2110.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Glibina Ekaterina 1976.31
2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2377.94
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2245.53
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2126.16
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2128.04
6 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2398.15
7 White Loss Lashko Kira 2536.45
8 Black Draw Shabanova Darya 2130.11
9 White Win Novikova Daria 1923.61
11 White Draw Kurdina Olga 2366.08
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2095.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2176.11
2 Black Win Shabanova Darya 2125.81
3 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2189.43
4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1902.02
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2119.48
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2126.73
7 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1993.66
8 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2012.85
9 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1843.50
10 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2273.06
11 White Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2127.94
12 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1923.16
13 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2071.89
14 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2118.19
15 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2135.63
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2086.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1753.53
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2388.92
3 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1874.81
4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2374.54
5 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1899.39
6 White Win Novikova Daria 1923.80
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2070.68
8 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1840.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2031.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1792.36
2 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1890.08
3 Black Win Popova Daria 1842.95
4 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2017.94
5 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1838.45
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1809.97
7 Black Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 2138.07
8 White Win Lapin Ivan 1908.86
9 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1921.62
10 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2196.80
Youth European Championship 2015
Date 2015-05-04 Rating 2020.66
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1796.94
E2 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2018.13
E4 Black Win Örd Laura 1685.57
E5 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2122.50
E6 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2151.96
E7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2160.32
E8 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2497.25
E9 Black Win Kolk Mari 1905.57
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2015.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2156.83
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2488.40
3 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2095.41
4 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1875.30
5 White Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2164.07
6 Black Draw Novikova Daria 1904.19
7 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2120.31
8 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 2007.01
9 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1691.40
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2006.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2157.38
2 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2126.54
3 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2095.55
4 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2156.20
5 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2119.07
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2054.85
7 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2061.86
8 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2091.09
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2158.22
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2007.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Smirnov Aleksandr 1559.30
2 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2151.16
3 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1950.33
4 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 2020.92
5 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2240.45
6 Black Draw Romanov Sergey 2166.42
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2312.30
8 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2091.12
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1967.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2312.55
2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2422.53
4 Black Win Korolyova Natalya 1723.43
5 White Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2097.92
6 White Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1988.31
7 Black Win Novikova Daria 1903.99
8 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2114.91
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2119.70
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 1964.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2423.74
2 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1952.13
3 Black Win Shilov Nikita 1772.26
4 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2098.44
5 Black Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2072.99
6 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1861.86
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2246.99
8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2114.21
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 1954.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2103.71
2 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1992.12
3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2096.83
4 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2026.17
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.71
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2071.15
7 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2115.51
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1952.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1786.49
2 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2052.85
3 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2322.34
4 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.45
5 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2021.92
6 Black Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1858.23
7 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1809.93
8 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1909.48
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1949.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2061.68
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2009.78
3 Black Win Orlov Dmitryi 1531.68
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1985.15
5 White Win Rachitskaya Viktoria 2265.85
6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1863.24
7 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2135.52
8 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1952.39
8 Black Loss Kinozerov Kirill 1957.46
9 Black Win Lapin Ivan 1855.37
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1947.28
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Kilk Oliver 1994.57
2 Black Win Mahina Elena 1616.90
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2007.99
4 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1903.89
5 White Loss Narva Mai 2150.52
6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1926.62
7 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 1929.80
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1947.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1617.65
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2007.09
3 Black Win Tannebaum Rasmus 1904.00
4 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2075.32
5 White Win Lõhmus Kristofer 2025.53
6 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1790.45
7 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2229.05
Youth European Championship, 2013
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1946.54
Round Color Result Opponent
F2 White Win Popova Daria 1792.19
F3 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1773.43
F4 White Win Kiis Katriin 1744.34
F5 White Win Tiivel Tuuli 1960.92
F6 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2086.72
F7 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2027.04
F8 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1828.15
F9 White Win Novikova Daria 1864.86
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1891.81
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2461.31
2 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1863.61
3 White Win Vasyukova Polina 1741.28
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 1851.87
6 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2000.91
7 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1945.05
8 White Loss Prokopyev Ruslan 2059.69
9 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1854.80
Youth World Championship 2012
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1855.05
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 1941.23
F2 White Loss Novikova Daria 1843.23
F3 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1955.82
F4 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1929.44
F5 White Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1887.76
F6 Black Draw Popova Daria 1753.50
F7 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2022.98
F9 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1782.19
Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi
Date 2012-07-27 Rating 1850.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2297.16
2 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2019.71
3 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1884.34
4 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2300.84
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2463.08
6 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2115.78
7 Black Draw Evdokimova Ksenija 1882.22
8 White Loss Makhina Alla 1802.80
9 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1984.21
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1833.36
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2104.74
5 White Win Shabanova Darya 2004.32
6 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2138.74
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1793.31
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2295.00
2 White Loss Chernenko Lidiya 1895.71
3 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2016.12
4 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2532.65
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1803.82
6 White Win Serebryannikova Darya 1701.75
7 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1998.56
8 White Win Mikryukova Diana 1656.75
9 White Draw Makhina Alla 1791.68
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1753.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Krayeva Tatyana 2295.81
4 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1976.36
5 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2038.47
6 Black Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1990.26
7 White Loss Chernenko Lidiya 1886.15
9 Black Loss Ponezhin Gennady 1824.53
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2008-07-14 Rating 1674.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1761.29
2 Black Loss Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1698.37
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 1770.59
4 Black Win Bukov Artyom 1671.88
5 Black Loss Buyanov Dmitry 1520.44
6 White Loss Falyova Svetlana 1551.37
7 Black Win Fedotov Denis 1847.89
8 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1652.13
9 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 1801.40