Shiryaevskaya Daria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Shiryaevskaya Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2088.58, Std: 173.21, Rank: 567

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2019-03-30

Top rating: 2105.26 (2018-07-22)

Games: 271, Wins: 128, Draws: 8, Losses: 135

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 9

Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2088.58
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2338.73
EF2 White Loss Novikova Daria 2016.86
EF3 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1783.95
EF4 White Win Stulova Kristina 2145.69
EF5 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1811.60
EF6 White Win Makhina Alla 1739.41
EF7 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2016.32
EF8 White Win Stulova Darya 2022.05
EF9 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1664.37
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 2105.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1723.20
2 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2210.12
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2391.04
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2245.62
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2622.19
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1845.75
8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2317.87
9 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1848.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 2098.29
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Win Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1520.80
4 White Win Potapov Maxim 1891.45
5 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1885.04
6 White Win Makhin Matvei 1846.24
7 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2355.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 2071.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Vohtomin Matvei 1512.51
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2397.05
3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 1948.76
4 Black Win Prokopyev Andrei 1893.18
5 Black Loss Grigoriev Roman 1994.43
6 Black Loss Serebryannikova Darya 1855.79
7 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1782.44
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 2080.94
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1837.10
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2575.71
3 White Win Popova Daria 1824.86
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1912.14
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2124.24
5 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1994.73
6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2086.01
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1877.73
8 Black Win Viatkina Maria 1875.20
9 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2110.46
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 2100.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2370.23
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2497.22
3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2107.62
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1906.88
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2083.82
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2342.50
7 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1956.89
8 White Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2351.80
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2223.93
10 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2105.02
Poduga Championship, High league
Date 2016-02-07 Rating 2104.17
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2579.66
2 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2346.51
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2495.47
4 White Win Ponezhin Gennady 2148.57
5 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2538.76
6 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2238.50
7 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2355.14
8 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2163.13
9 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2352.46
10 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2095.68
11 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2365.47
12 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2094.52
13 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2260.28
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 2105.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2093.82
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2096.93
3 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1961.00
4 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1991.57
5 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1828.43
6 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2236.56
7 Black Draw Prokopets Tatyana 2106.64
8 White Win Novikova Daria 1906.28
9 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2038.96
10 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2111.66
11 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1880.95
12 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2150.84
13 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2105.19
14 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2160.53
15 White Win Stulova Kristina 2071.94
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 2103.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Singaevsky Vladislav 1560.34
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2528.27
3 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1878.03
4 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2156.30
5 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2027.46
6 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2351.92
7 Black Win Makhina Alla 1858.17
8 Black Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2052.84
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 2086.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1727.84
2 Black Loss Naumov Egor 1871.53
3 Black Loss Vorobjev Matvey 1917.12
4 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1880.15
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 1905.70
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.42
7 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1970.80
8 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2133.31
9 White Loss Kryuchok Roman 2561.18
10 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2127.72
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 2075.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2135.84
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1866.91
3 White Win Stulova Kristina 2001.83
4 Black Win Novikova Daria 1894.63
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2109.09
6 Black Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1989.61
7 White Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1691.15
8 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2133.28
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2460.32
The 23nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2015-02-19 Rating 2071.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Darya 2108.47
2 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2344.07
3 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2294.61
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2452.97
5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2133.68
6 White Draw Stulova Darya 2108.47
7 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2344.07
8 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2294.61
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2452.97
10 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2133.68
Poduga Championship, 1st League
Date 2015-01-25 Rating 2071.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2131.62
2 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2138.75
3 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2109.49
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2080.67
5 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2131.64
6 White Draw Stulova Darya 2110.85
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2042.98
8 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1993.13
9 Black Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2044.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 2073.34
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1782.45
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2543.28
3 White Win Popova Daria 1828.40
4 White Win Fedotov Denis 2448.62
5 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2304.35
6 White Win Prokopyev Ruslan 2047.73
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2369.02
8 White Loss Molotova Anastasja 2075.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 2078.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1782.56
2 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1816.76
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2407.74
4 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1937.87
5 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2028.14
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2389.46
8 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 2109.11
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2556.92
10 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2331.85
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 2073.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2101.28
2 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2096.23
3 Black Draw Sumarokova Aleksandra 2308.03
4 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2405.42
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1954.00
6 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1716.81
8 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1933.46
9 White Win Novikova Daria 1889.11
Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2014-03-09 Rating 2073.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Suhanov Arkadyi 1936.34
2 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1717.00
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2405.75
4 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1951.32
5 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1800.93
6 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2075.44
7 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2424.79
8 Black Win Stulova Darya 2100.65
The 22nd Russian Championship among Women
Date 2014-02-16 Rating 2072.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2400.85
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2087.22
3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2405.11
4 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1831.86
5 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2408.80
6 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1976.10
7 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.35
8 White Loss Nikonova Natalya 2280.55
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2294.22
Poduga Championship, High League
Date 2014-02-07 Rating 2072.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2309.14
2 White Draw Vostryakov Alexey 2225.55
3 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2223.19
5 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2085.71
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2008.24
7 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2064.01
8 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2399.16
9 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2574.85
10 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2408.39
11 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2404.81
12 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2392.75
13 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2418.95
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2014-01-26 Rating 2071.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2062.28
2 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2082.14
3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1943.05
4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2049.74
5 White Win Stulova Darya 2099.28
6 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1990.77
7 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2006.85
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 2066.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1834.98
2 White Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2303.31
3 Black Loss Novozhilova Polina 1819.35
4 Black Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1847.53
5 Black Win Tarabrina Elizaveta 1789.22
6 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1935.25
7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2058.08
8 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2003.07
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 2041.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2424.67
2 White Win Orlov Dmitryi 1523.62
3 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2250.31
4 White Win Kinozerov Kirill 1939.15
5 White Win Krayeva Tatyana 2300.95
6 White Win Oborina Anastasja 2388.18
7 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2399.15
8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2042.38
9 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2108.46
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 2037.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Tiivel Siim 1892.60
2 Black Win Tiivel Tuuli 1949.49
3 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2391.99
4 White Win Narva Mai 2132.47
5 Black Win Kilk Oliver 1972.21
6 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2116.15
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2038.78
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 2037.04
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Ilu Silvia 1573.87
2 Black Loss Semenov Oleg 2179.78
3 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.59
4 Black Draw Kilk Oliver 1972.50
5 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1977.49
6 Black Loss Kurdina Olga 2398.01
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2070.51
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 2036.31
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Reinik Liise-Marie 2042.53
E2 Black Win Pärjasaar Elerin 1799.60
E3 White Loss Lashko Kira 2424.83
E5 Black Win Kolk Mari 1865.97
E6 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1916.12
E7 Black Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1751.40
E8 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2037.30
E9 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2084.04
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2013-03-30 Rating 2009.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2005.78
2 White Loss Lashko Kira 2419.40
3 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1903.34
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2073.07
6 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2005.78
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2419.40
8 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1903.34
9 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2073.07
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1994.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Mikryukov Mikhail 2313.79
2 White Win Vasyukova Polina 1738.00
3 Black Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2036.22
4 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2434.98
5 Black Loss Maximov Nikolay 2260.36
6 White Win Stulova Kristina 1886.15
7 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2113.94
8 Black Draw Stulova Darya 2051.76
9 Black Win Makhina Alla 1802.14
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1960.38
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Win Popova Daria 1757.78
F2 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2021.35
F3 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1855.04
F4 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1782.81
F5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 1960.71
F6 Black Win Novikova Daria 1840.51
F8 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1922.99
F9 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1872.61
Youth Championshipof Arkhangelsk region, groups A,B,D,E
Date 2012-06-28 Rating 1948.78
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karpov Fyodor 2038.11
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 1981.79
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 1875.96
4 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1862.37
5 Black Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1878.81
6 Black Loss Kaspirovich Maxim 1662.86
7 Black Win Serebryannikova Darya 1717.70
8 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1993.96
9 Black Win Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1704.79
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1952.16
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1988.87
3 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1849.44
4 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 1983.01
5 White Win Prokopets Tatyana 1936.48
6 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2269.25
8 White Loss Bovkonyuk Pavel 1866.26
9 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1899.89
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1961.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Rachitskaya Viktoria 2276.58
3 White Win Karpov Fyodor 1971.10
5 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1878.23
6 White Win Chernenko Lidiya 1883.62
7 White Win Stulova Darya 1945.67
8 White Win Novikova Daria 1810.83
9 Black Loss Oborina Anastasja 2382.34