Novikova Daria, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Novikova Daria

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1928.54, Std: 119.17, Rank: 810

First game: 2011-07-10, Last game: 2022-07-26

Top rating: 2021.70 (2019-01-05)

Games: 332, Wins: 120, Draws: 18, Losses: 194

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 9, Gy5: 60

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1928.54
Round Color Result Opponent
AE1 White Draw Shabanov Ruslan 2006.37
AE2 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2335.63
AE3 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2087.39
AE6 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2346.74
AE7 Black Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2079.60
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1929.79
Round Color Result Opponent
E Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1961.11
E Black Loss Linich Anastasia 1961.11
E Black Loss Stulova Darya 2082.57
E Black Loss Stulova Darya 2082.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1940.01
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1892.82
W2 Black Loss Savrasova Yulia 2547.91
W3 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2163.88
W4 Black Draw Shangina Alexandra 1963.14
W5 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1997.76
W6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1949.77
W7 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1766.45
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1968.56
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2193.92
W5 Black Loss Yudina Maria 2230.24
W6 Black Loss Sorokina Oksana 2417.30
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1975.11
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2195.70
World Renju Youth Cup, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1983.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Cao Xueyu 2205.41
2 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1942.20
3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2055.09
4 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1610.35
5 White Win Huang Xiangning 2272.89
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2138.36
7 White Draw Stulova Darya 2055.56
8 Black Win Makhina Alla 1707.21
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2198.42
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1995.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1767.36
2 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2048.54
3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2184.62
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2225.65
5 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1985.81
6 White Loss Yudina Maria 2220.20
7 White Win Mikryukov Sergey 1890.73
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 2006.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Makarova Daria 1817.47
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2086.41
3 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1733.08
5 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1942.60
6 White Win Fokichev Egor 1918.87
8 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2051.12
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2136.53
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2017.06
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Draw Makhina Alla 1739.53
EF2 Black Win Shiryaevskaya Daria 2088.73
EF3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2016.40
EF4 Black Draw Kazanina Daria 1783.98
EF5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2022.23
EF6 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2145.92
EF7 Black Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1664.39
EF8 Black Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1811.73
EF9 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2338.93
The 27th Russian Championship among Women
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2016.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2153.11
2 Black Draw Sonina Vladislava 1861.54
3 Black Win Sonina Marina 1971.24
4 Black Loss Kachaeva Ilona 2025.16
5 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1831.39
6 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2214.41
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2023.25
8 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2391.22
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2019-01-31 Rating 2020.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2625.23
2 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2120.14
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2191.69
4 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2043.17
5 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2316.64
6 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2053.91
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2252.65
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2131.05
9 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 2104.30
10 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2126.15
11 White Win Stulova Kristina 2157.36
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 2021.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1712.64
2 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2367.66
3 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1866.08
4 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2043.86
5 Black Win Stulova Darya 2027.21
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2127.14
7 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2377.27
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 2018.83
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1837.59
4.2 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1837.59
5.1 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2112.37
5.2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2112.37
5.3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2112.37
Qualification Tournament
Date 2018-09-30 Rating 2012.08
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2202.50
2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2249.50
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2123.68
4 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2284.27
5 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2176.84
6 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2118.37
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2103.30
8 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2037.43
9 White Win Stoyanov Egor 2009.10
10 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2111.16
11 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2620.82
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1995.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1736.70
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2318.10
3 Black Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1839.64
4 Black Win Makarova Daria 1764.34
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1856.30
6 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1848.59
7 Black Win Naumov Egor 1985.13
9 Black Win Stulova Kristina 2176.51
The 26nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2018-02-25 Rating 1957.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sadova Taisia 2169.12
2 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2223.31
3 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2026.78
4 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2096.92
5 Black Loss Sonina Marina 1920.05
8 Black Win Oborina Anastasja 2361.37
9 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.64
10 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 2119.71
11 Black Loss Sonina Vladislava 1771.74
12 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2168.24
13 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2417.22
14 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2228.20
15 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1993.23
Youth Championship of Poduga, High league
Date 2018-01-31 Rating 1952.13
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2253.16
2 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2156.77
3 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2164.87
4 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2131.37
5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2156.71
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2216.49
7 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2098.66
8 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2088.12
9 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2021.77
11 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 1975.62
12 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2599.87
13 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2236.89
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1948.85
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Veronika 1643.25
2 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2288.61
3 White Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1837.09
4 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 1922.70
5 Black Win Kulina Daria 1675.27
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2135.17
7 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1704.95
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1947.13
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 Black Win Shestakova Valeria 1804.17
2.2 White Win Shestakova Valeria 1804.17
3.1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2169.14
3.2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2169.14
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1939.55
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2386.86
4 White Win Makarova Daria 1713.26
5 Black Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1812.88
6 White Win Popova Daria 1840.35
7 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2234.38
8 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1922.68
9 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2094.11
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1931.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2100.45
2 Black Win Sonina Marina 1834.01
3 White Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.87
4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2173.70
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2400.31
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2147.93
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2110.60
8 White Win Volkova Sofia 1879.80
9 White Loss Lashko Kira 2479.12
10 White Win Novichkova Viktoriia 1665.35
11 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.27
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1928.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Muugamae Eric 1912.93
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2080.69
3 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1767.14
4 Black Win Naumov Egor 1906.84
5 Black Win Shangina Alexandra 1898.40
6 White Draw Metreveli Maksim 2228.14
7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2103.03
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1912.28
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Nogovitsin Alexander 1969.30
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2242.52
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2081.09
5 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 1877.85
6 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1683.93
7 White Draw Serebryannikova Darya 1850.71
8 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1914.02
9 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2059.19
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1909.44
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1710.57
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2103.74
3 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2118.29
4 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2091.93
5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1926.14
6 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1746.39
7 White Win Popova Daria 1803.63
8 Black Draw Stulova Darya 2110.55
9 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 2162.81
The 24nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2016-02-28 Rating 1907.02
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2351.95
2 White Loss Salnikova Nonna 2224.10
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2105.17
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2100.21
5 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2370.40
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2497.40
7 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2107.76
9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2083.96
10 White Loss Kurdina Olga 2342.66
11 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1957.02
Poduga Championship, 1 st League
Date 2016-01-26 Rating 1906.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1991.70
2 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1828.56
3 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2236.72
4 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2106.79
5 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1881.10
6 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2039.10
7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2111.81
8 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2105.31
9 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2150.99
10 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2105.34
11 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2160.68
12 White Win Stulova Kristina 2072.09
13 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2093.96
14 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2097.08
15 White Loss Kuzmina Alexandra 1961.14
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1906.86
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1664.91
2 Black Loss Kryuchok Roman 2580.22
3 Black Win Kozlova Viktoriia 1991.03
4 Black Loss Molotova Anastasja 2048.89
5 White Draw Shangina Alexandra 1902.12
6 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2065.10
7 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1806.95
8 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2151.32
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1905.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Glebov Valentin 1651.25
2 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2361.85
3 White Win Kulin Maxim 1797.12
4 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2480.58
5 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2086.92
6 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1880.28
7 White Win Kulina Daria 1647.28
8 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1763.16
9 White Win Stulova Kristina 2019.25
10 Black Win Stulova Veronika 1833.94
Youth Russian Championship, group E
Date 2015-03-28 Rating 1894.77
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1691.27
2 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2133.43
3 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2460.49
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2075.49
5 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1867.04
6 White Draw Stulova Kristina 2001.97
7 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2135.99
8 Black Loss Stulova Darya 2109.23
9 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 1989.74
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1895.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Fedotov Denis 2448.82
2 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2169.84
3 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1807.18
4 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2043.62
5 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1849.99
5 Black Win Tsehanovich Valeria 1849.99
6 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2040.87
7 Black Loss Viatkina Maria 1844.07
8 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2106.17
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1890.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Mikerin Maksim 1620.30
2 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2252.38
3 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2030.36
4 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 1891.47
5 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2430.84
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1665.60
7 Black Win Musaev Vladislav 1705.58
8 White Draw Korolyova Natalya 1724.30
9 Black Loss Tsehanovich Valeria 1842.85
10 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2094.30
Youth Russian Championship,group E
Date 2014-03-29 Rating 1889.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1933.60
3 Black Win Stulova Darya 2101.43
4 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2096.38
5 Black Win Sumarokova Aleksandra 2308.20
6 White Loss Lashko Kira 2405.59
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1954.14
8 White Win Korolyova Natalya 1716.93
9 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2073.70
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1878.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2411.30
2 White Win Naumov Egor 1839.39
3 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2053.96
4 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1800.69
5 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1708.34
6 White Win Kulin Maxim 1779.98
7 White Loss Ponezhin Gennady 2123.77
7 Black Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2219.85
8 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1742.96
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Date 2013-07-28 Rating 1856.99
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Karpov Fyodor 2108.61
2 White Loss Strezhnev Mikhail 1857.76
3 White Loss Utkin Dmitryi 1758.19
4 White Win Grigoriev Roman 1962.09
5 White Loss Nogovitsin Alexander 2037.83
6 White Loss Stulova Kristina 1933.86
7 Black Loss Lapin Ivan 1845.61
8 Black Loss Sokovoi Oleg 1674.39
Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Date 2013-07-11 Rating 1857.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Narva Mai 2132.64
2 White Win Sokovoi Oleg 1673.59
3 White Loss Kolk Kuno 2202.12
4 White Win Yusupmurzin Danila 1977.72
5 White Loss Holtsman Kris 1995.17
6 White Win Tiivel Siim 1892.73
7 Black Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2051.67
Karepa Open Taraguchi
Date 2013-07-08 Rating 1857.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2179.95
2 Black Win Reimand Hanna-Kai 1784.39
3 Black Loss Olumets Erko 2116.12
4 White Loss Lillemaa Argo 2243.89
5 White Win Mahina Elena 1612.73
6 Black Draw Reinik Liise-Marie 2042.82
7 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 1921.33
Youth European Championship
Date 2013-07-05 Rating 1857.79
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Popova Daria 1785.84
F2 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1768.89
F3 White Win Kiis Katriin 1738.43
F4 White Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1949.14
F5 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2070.41
F6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2030.24
F7 White Win Kuzmina Alexandra 1825.53
F9 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 1930.81
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2013-01-06 Rating 1855.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2277.39
2 White Win Stulova Kristina 1886.28
3 White Loss Romanov Sergey 2114.09
4 White Loss Stulova Darya 2051.91
5 White Win Matushkina Ksenia 1975.66
6 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 1863.05
7 Black Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1991.26
8 Black Draw Makhina Alla 1802.28
9 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1798.32
Youth World Championship
Date 2012-08-15 Rating 1840.64
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2021.49
F2 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1855.18
F3 Black Win Novozhilova Polina 1782.93
F4 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 1960.84
F6 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1960.52
F7 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 1923.13
F8 Black Win Evdokimova Ksenija 1872.74
F9 Black Win Popova Daria 1757.90
Championship of Konoshsky region
Date 2012-05-20 Rating 1828.01
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Fedotov Denis 2282.28
8 White Loss Stulova Darya 1996.35
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2012-01-06 Rating 1811.84
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikov Nikolay 2395.53
3 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 1936.62
4 Black Loss Chernenko Lidiya 1890.43
5 Black Win Stulova Kristina 1805.77
6 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2002.52
7 White Draw Mikryukov Mikhail 2332.78
7 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 1824.98
8 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 1900.02
9 Black Loss Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1717.81
Podyuga Sbory
Date 2011-07-10 Rating 1810.95
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2062.12
2 Black Loss Spirichev Vladislav 1985.95
4 White Loss Mikryukova Diana 1678.11
6 Black Win Shabanov Ruslan 1827.42
7 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1878.37
8 Black Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 1961.21