V Russian Championship, First League

Place: Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association

Start: 1996-11-03, End: 1996-11-09

Rule: RIF, Games: 185

Round 1
Black Result White
Metreveli Irina 2139.83 0 : 1 2433.15 Kozhin Mikhail
Ses Pavel 2131.58 0 : 1 2417.32 Soosõrv Ants
Klimashin Alexander 2395.65 1 : 0 1899.53 Krasnov Pavel
Skuridin Alexey 2385.62 1 : 0 2161.84 Mikhailov Alexey
Pavinich Andrey 2123.70 1 : 0 2340.65 Salnikov Pavel
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2163.72 1 : 0 2318.55 Fedorkin Oleg
Vostryakov Sergey 2063.52 0 : 1 2317.42 Tarannikov Yuriy
Kabanov Dmitri 2303.75 1 : 0 1892.42 Karnaukh Alexander
Bobkov Evgeniy 2286.53 1 : 0 2176.28 Sirategyan Karen
Filippov Sergey 2261.37 1 : 0 2110.28 Nikonova Natalya
Smirnov Sergey 2249.00 1 : 0 1964.99 Eluferyev Andrey
Zaripov Timur 1698.84 0 : 1 2209.59 Sushkov Vladimir
Chingin Konstantin 2205.40 1 : 0 2205.18 Semyonov Vladimir
Taiblin Yuriy 2200.88 1 : 0 1964.84 Lebedeva Yelena
Volkov Sergey 2018.18 0 : 1 2192.46 Golosov Viktor
Melnikov Sergey 2188.43 1 : 0 1885.55 Tyaglo Yuri
Rodin Maxim 2078.11 0 : 1 2165.09 Olyunin Sergey
Moiseyev Kirill 2153.37 0.5 : 0.5 2014.29 Salnikova Nonna
Potapov Vyacheslav 1857.53 0 : 1 2131.27 Lunkin Vitaly
Round 2
Black Result White
Kozhin Mikhail 2433.15 1 : 0 2215.18 Barykin Victor
Soosõrv Ants 2417.32 1 : 0 2200.88 Taiblin Yuriy
Pavinich Andrey 2123.70 1 : 0 2395.65 Klimashin Alexander
Mikhailov Alexander 2391.07 1 : 0 2153.37 Moiseyev Kirill
Mikhailov Alexander 2391.07 1 : 0 1993.34 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2195.08 0 : 1 2385.62 Skuridin Alexey
Salnikov Pavel 2340.65 1 : 0 1964.84 Lebedeva Yelena
Metreveli Irina 2139.83 0 : 1 2318.55 Fedorkin Oleg
Tarannikov Yuriy 2317.42 0.5 : 0.5 2165.09 Olyunin Sergey
Kabanov Dmitri 2303.75 1 : 0 2188.43 Melnikov Sergey
Lunkin Vitaly 2131.27 1 : 0 2286.53 Bobkov Evgeniy
Filippov Sergey 2261.37 0.5 : 0.5 2192.46 Golosov Viktor
Sushkov Vladimir 2209.59 0 : 1 2249.00 Smirnov Sergey
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2163.72 0.5 : 0.5 2219.18 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Chingin Konstantin 2205.40 1 : 0 2014.29 Salnikova Nonna
Semyonov Vladimir 2205.18 1 : 0 1899.53 Krasnov Pavel
Sirategyan Karen 2176.28 1 : 0 2018.18 Volkov Sergey
Ses Pavel 2131.58 0 : 1 2078.11 Rodin Maxim
Nikonova Natalya 2110.28 1 : 0 1892.42 Karnaukh Alexander
Vostryakov Sergey 2063.52 1 : 0 1885.55 Tyaglo Yuri
Eluferyev Andrey 1964.99 1 : 0 1857.53 Potapov Vyacheslav
Round 3
Black Result White
Kabanov Dmitri 2303.75 0.5 : 0.5 2433.15 Kozhin Mikhail
Chingin Konstantin 2205.40 0 : 1 2417.32 Soosõrv Ants
Mikhailov Alexey 2161.84 0 : 1 2395.65 Klimashin Alexander
Melnikov Sergey 2188.43 0 : 1 2391.07 Mikhailov Alexander
Skuridin Alexey 2385.62 0.5 : 0.5 2131.27 Lunkin Vitaly
Makarov Pavel 2195.08 0 : 1 2340.65 Salnikov Pavel
Fedorkin Oleg 2318.55 1 : 0 2176.28 Sirategyan Karen
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2163.72 0 : 1 2261.37 Filippov Sergey
Smirnov Sergey 2249.00 1 : 0 2123.70 Pavinich Andrey
Barykin Victor 2215.18 1 : 0 2200.88 Taiblin Yuriy
Eluferyev Andrey 1964.99 0 : 1 2205.18 Semyonov Vladimir
Olyunin Sergey 2165.09 1 : 0 2192.46 Golosov Viktor
Zaripov Timur 1698.84 0 : 1 2153.37 Moiseyev Kirill
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1993.34 1 : 0 2139.83 Metreveli Irina
Ses Pavel 2131.58 1 : 0 2018.18 Volkov Sergey
Nikonova Natalya 2110.28 1 : 0 2078.11 Rodin Maxim
Vostryakov Sergey 2063.52 1 : 0 2014.29 Salnikova Nonna
Karnaukh Alexander 1892.42 0 : 1 1964.84 Lebedeva Yelena
Round 4
Black Result White
Kozhin Mikhail 2433.15 0.5 : 0.5 2131.27 Lunkin Vitaly
Smirnov Sergey 2249.00 0 : 1 2417.32 Soosõrv Ants
Nikonova Natalya 2110.28 0 : 1 2395.65 Klimashin Alexander
Mikhailov Alexander 2391.07 1 : 0 2165.09 Olyunin Sergey
Kabanov Dmitri 2303.75 0 : 1 2385.62 Skuridin Alexey
Vostryakov Sergey 2063.52 0 : 1 2318.55 Fedorkin Oleg
Tarannikov Yuriy 2317.42 0.5 : 0.5 2261.37 Filippov Sergey
Bobkov Evgeniy 2286.53 0 : 1 1964.84 Lebedeva Yelena
Chingin Konstantin 2205.40 1 : 0 2215.18 Barykin Victor
Eluferyev Andrey 1964.99 0 : 1 2200.88 Taiblin Yuriy
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1993.34 1 : 0 2195.08 Makarov Pavel
Melnikov Sergey 2188.43 1 : 0 1698.84 Zaripov Timur
Rodin Maxim 2078.11 1 : 0 2176.28 Sirategyan Karen
Moiseyev Kirill 2153.37 1 : 0 2163.72 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Mikhailov Alexey 2161.84 1 : 0 1885.55 Tyaglo Yuri
Salnikova Nonna 2014.29 0 : 1 2139.83 Metreveli Irina
Ses Pavel 2131.58 1 : 0 1857.53 Potapov Vyacheslav
Krasnov Pavel 1899.53 0 : 1 1892.42 Karnaukh Alexander
Round 5
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2317.42 0 : 1 2433.15 Kozhin Mikhail
Soosõrv Ants 2417.32 1 : 0 2385.62 Skuridin Alexey
Klimashin Alexander 2395.65 1 : 0 2391.07 Mikhailov Alexander
Salnikov Pavel 2340.65 0.5 : 0.5 2165.09 Olyunin Sergey
Filippov Sergey 2261.37 0 : 1 2318.55 Fedorkin Oleg
Kabanov Dmitri 2303.75 1 : 0 2205.40 Chingin Konstantin
Bobkov Evgeniy 2286.53 1 : 0 2163.72 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Smirnov Sergey 2249.00 1 : 0 2131.27 Lunkin Vitaly
Makarov Pavel 2195.08 0 : 1 2219.18 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Barykin Victor 2215.18 1 : 0 2078.11 Rodin Maxim
Semyonov Vladimir 2205.18 1 : 0 2209.59 Sushkov Vladimir
Taiblin Yuriy 2200.88 1 : 0 2131.58 Ses Pavel
Vostryakov Sergey 2063.52 0 : 1 2192.46 Golosov Viktor
Melnikov Sergey 2188.43 0 : 1 2110.28 Nikonova Natalya
Sirategyan Karen 2176.28 1 : 0 1857.53 Potapov Vyacheslav
Moiseyev Kirill 2153.37 1 : 0 2123.70 Pavinich Andrey
Metreveli Irina 2139.83 1 : 0 2018.18 Volkov Sergey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1993.34 0 : 1 1964.99 Eluferyev Andrey
Round 6
Black Result White
Kozhin Mikhail 2433.15 1 : 0 2417.32 Soosõrv Ants
Kabanov Dmitri 2303.75 0 : 1 2395.65 Klimashin Alexander
Chingin Konstantin 2205.40 0.5 : 0.5 2391.07 Mikhailov Alexander
Semyonov Vladimir 2205.18 0.5 : 0.5 2385.62 Skuridin Alexey
Lunkin Vitaly 2131.27 0 : 1 2340.65 Salnikov Pavel
Smirnov Sergey 2249.00 0 : 1 2318.55 Fedorkin Oleg
Moiseyev Kirill 2153.37 0.5 : 0.5 2317.42 Tarannikov Yuriy
Olyunin Sergey 2165.09 0 : 1 2261.37 Filippov Sergey
Sushkov Vladimir 2209.59 1 : 0 2123.70 Pavinich Andrey
Taiblin Yuriy 2200.88 0.5 : 0.5 2192.46 Golosov Viktor
Mikhailov Alexey 2161.84 0.5 : 0.5 2110.28 Nikonova Natalya
Metreveli Irina 2139.83 1 : 0 2078.11 Rodin Maxim
Ses Pavel 2131.58 1 : 0 1964.84 Lebedeva Yelena
Tyaglo Yuri 1885.55 1 : 0 2018.18 Volkov Sergey
Salnikova Nonna 2014.29 0 : 1 1892.42 Karnaukh Alexander
Krasnov Pavel 1899.53 0 : 1 1993.34 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Round 7
Black Result White
Kozhin Mikhail 2433.15 1 : 0 2318.55 Fedorkin Oleg
Soosõrv Ants 2417.32 0 : 1 2395.65 Klimashin Alexander
Taiblin Yuriy 2200.88 0 : 1 2391.07 Mikhailov Alexander
Skuridin Alexey 2385.62 1 : 0 2261.37 Filippov Sergey
Chingin Konstantin 2205.40 0.5 : 0.5 2317.42 Tarannikov Yuriy
Bobkov Evgeniy 2286.53 0 : 1 2161.84 Mikhailov Alexey
Smirnov Sergey 2249.00 0 : 1 2153.37 Moiseyev Kirill
Barykin Victor 2215.18 0 : 1 2209.59 Sushkov Vladimir
Rodin Maxim 2078.11 1 : 0 2195.08 Makarov Pavel
Nikonova Natalya 2110.28 1 : 0 2192.46 Golosov Viktor
Melnikov Sergey 2188.43 1 : 0 2131.27 Lunkin Vitaly
Sirategyan Karen 2176.28 0 : 1 2139.83 Metreveli Irina
Ses Pavel 2131.58 0 : 1 2165.09 Olyunin Sergey
Zaripov Timur 1698.84 0 : 1 2123.70 Pavinich Andrey
Volkov Sergey 2018.18 0 : 1 1964.84 Lebedeva Yelena
Krasnov Pavel 1899.53 0 : 1 2018.18 Volkov Sergey
Karnaukh Alexander 1892.42 0 : 1 1993.34 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Round 8
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2395.65 1 : 0 2433.15 Kozhin Mikhail
Moiseyev Kirill 2153.37 0 : 1 2417.32 Soosõrv Ants
Mikhailov Alexander 2391.07 0.5 : 0.5 2209.59 Sushkov Vladimir
Mikhailov Alexey 2161.84 0 : 1 2340.65 Salnikov Pavel
Melnikov Sergey 2188.43 0.5 : 0.5 2317.42 Tarannikov Yuriy
Semyonov Vladimir 2205.18 0 : 1 2303.75 Kabanov Dmitri
Ses Pavel 2131.58 0 : 1 2286.53 Bobkov Evgeniy
Chingin Konstantin 2205.40 0 : 1 2261.37 Filippov Sergey
Smirnov Sergey 2249.00 0 : 1 2192.46 Golosov Viktor
Lunkin Vitaly 2131.27 0 : 1 2219.18 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Pavinich Andrey 2123.70 0 : 1 2215.18 Barykin Victor
Nikonova Natalya 2110.28 0 : 1 2200.88 Taiblin Yuriy
Zaripov Timur 1698.84 0 : 1 2176.28 Sirategyan Karen
Metreveli Irina 2139.83 0 : 1 2165.09 Olyunin Sergey
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2163.72 1 : 0 2014.29 Salnikova Nonna
Eluferyev Andrey 1964.99 0.5 : 0.5 2078.11 Rodin Maxim
Krasnov Pavel 1899.53 1 : 0 1885.55 Tyaglo Yuri
Round 9
Black Result White
Kozhin Mikhail 2433.15 0.5 : 0.5 2192.46 Golosov Viktor
Fedorkin Oleg 2318.55 0 : 1 2417.32 Soosõrv Ants
Tarannikov Yuriy 2317.42 0 : 1 2200.88 Taiblin Yuriy
Kabanov Dmitri 2303.75 1 : 0 2165.09 Olyunin Sergey
Metreveli Irina 2139.83 1 : 0 2286.53 Bobkov Evgeniy
Filippov Sergey 2261.37 1 : 0 2209.59 Sushkov Vladimir
Lebedeva Yelena 1964.84 0 : 1 2249.00 Smirnov Sergey
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2219.18 0 : 1 2161.84 Mikhailov Alexey
Melnikov Sergey 2188.43 1 : 0 2215.18 Barykin Victor
Sirategyan Karen 2176.28 1 : 0 2205.40 Chingin Konstantin
Moiseyev Kirill 2153.37 0.5 : 0.5 2205.18 Semyonov Vladimir
Krasnov Pavel 1899.53 0 : 1 2195.08 Makarov Pavel
Ses Pavel 2131.58 0 : 1 2163.72 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Rodin Maxim 2078.11 1 : 0 2123.70 Pavinich Andrey
Volkov Sergey 2018.18 1 : 0 2014.29 Salnikova Nonna
Tyaglo Yuri 1885.55 1 : 0 1857.53 Potapov Vyacheslav
Round 10
Black Result White
Filippov Sergey 2261.37 0 : 1 2395.65 Klimashin Alexander
Mikhailov Alexander 2391.07 1 : 0 2161.84 Mikhailov Alexey
Taiblin Yuriy 2200.88 0.5 : 0.5 2318.55 Fedorkin Oleg
Tarannikov Yuriy 2317.42 0 : 1 2163.72 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Kabanov Dmitri 2303.75 1 : 0 2249.00 Smirnov Sergey
Bobkov Evgeniy 2286.53 1 : 0 1892.42 Karnaukh Alexander
Metreveli Irina 2139.83 0 : 1 2249.00 Smirnov Sergey
Barykin Victor 2215.18 1 : 0 1964.99 Eluferyev Andrey
Sirategyan Karen 2176.28 1 : 0 2209.59 Sushkov Vladimir
Chingin Konstantin 2205.40 1 : 0 1964.84 Lebedeva Yelena
Semyonov Vladimir 2205.18 0.5 : 0.5 2165.09 Olyunin Sergey
Nikonova Natalya 2110.28 1 : 0 2195.08 Makarov Pavel
Moiseyev Kirill 2153.37 0 : 1 2188.43 Melnikov Sergey
Ses Pavel 2131.58 1 : 0 1899.53 Krasnov Pavel
Pavinich Andrey 2123.70 1 : 0 2018.18 Volkov Sergey
Salnikova Nonna 2014.29 0 : 1 1857.53 Potapov Vyacheslav
Round 11
Black Result White
Melnikov Sergey 2188.43 1 : 0 2318.55 Fedorkin Oleg
Filippov Sergey 2261.37 0.5 : 0.5 2200.88 Taiblin Yuriy
Smirnov Sergey 2249.00 0 : 1 2176.28 Sirategyan Karen
Barykin Victor 2215.18 0.5 : 0.5 2163.72 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Makarov Pavel 2195.08 1 : 0 2014.29 Salnikova Nonna
Nikonova Natalya 2110.28 0 : 1 2123.70 Pavinich Andrey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 1993.34 0 : 1 2078.11 Rodin Maxim
Eluferyev Andrey 1964.99 1 : 0 1698.84 Zaripov Timur
Krasnov Pavel 1899.53 1 : 0 1964.84 Lebedeva Yelena