Mikhailov Alexey, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Mikhailov Alexey (Алексей Михайлов)

Place: Kotelnikovo, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2478.13, Std: 173.94, Rank: 140

First game: 1988-12-17, Last game: 2021-08-08

Top rating: 2508.88 (2019-11-02)

Games: 89, Wins: 41, Draws: 19, Losses: 29

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 30

4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 2478.13
Round Color Result Opponent
4 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1857.66
5 Black Win Kim Kang-hyeon 1878.40
6 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2384.90
7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2549.57
8 White Loss Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2300.23
9 Black Win Jonsson Peter 2310.41
The 28th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2020-02-23 Rating 2503.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Salnikov Pavel 2573.46
2 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2565.17
3 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2433.39
4 Black Win Filinov Vladimir 2491.37
5 White Draw Makarov Pavel 2597.30
6 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.08
7 Black Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2529.19
8 Black Win Nikonov Konstantin 2681.32
9 White Win Morozov Egor 2322.66
10 White Loss Danilin Ivan 2577.87
11 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2625.13
12 Black Draw Rizvanov Edward 2586.96
13 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2638.33
14 Black Win Artemyev Sergey 2475.65
15 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2689.55
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2508.88
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2161.80
2 White Win Gromov Danila 2351.89
3 White Draw Salnikov Pavel 2579.26
4 White Loss Rizvanov Edward 2584.90
5 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2378.46
6 White Draw Sirategyan Karen 2301.15
7 White Win Lisyutin Alexander 2314.57
8 White Win Fedotov Denis 2643.99
9 White Draw Filinov Vladimir 2517.38
The 27th Russian Championship, High League
Date 2019-02-24 Rating 2489.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Nikonov Konstantin 2674.04
2 White Win Barykin Victor 2386.80
3 White Draw Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2542.80
4 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2674.04
5 White Win Metreveli Maksim 2377.96
6 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2594.79
7 White Draw Radzevelyuk Alexander 2417.93
8 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2524.75
9 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2611.73
10 Black Draw Epifanov Dmitry 2671.60
11 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2581.84
12 White Win Fedotov Denis 2664.92
13 Black Win Karasyov Maxim 2650.06
14 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2441.38
15 Black Loss Katsev Ilya 2419.53
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2484.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Sidorov Mikhail 1993.87
2 White Draw Fedotov Denis 2657.60
3 Black Loss Kachaev Denis 2559.53
4 White Win Sadova Taisia 2234.42
5 White Draw Semenov Oleg 2412.63
6 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2329.59
7 White Draw Balabhai Viktor 2466.46
8 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2441.42
9 White Win Mikryukov Mikhail 2401.59
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
Date 2018-01-08 Rating 2453.69
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Popova Maria 1717.91
2 White Win Postnikov Dmitrii 2023.67
3 Black Win Golomaryov Anthony 2635.78
4 Black Win Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2362.11
5 White Win Alexandrov Victor 2310.18
6 White Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2436.16
7 White Win Sonin Sergey 1970.18
8 White Loss Glibina Ekaterina 1994.50
9 White Win Sonina Marina 1941.01
The 26th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2017-11-09 Rating 2443.07
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2455.54
2 Black Win Pirozhnikova Alisa 1808.47
3 Black Win Dyachkov Nikita 2266.60
4 Black Win Yusupmurzin Danila 2253.46
5 Black Draw Smirnov Evgeny 2436.54
7 Black Loss Metreveli Maksim 2323.56
8 White Win Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2453.33
9 White Loss Metreveli Irina 2382.90
Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2017
Date 2017-01-08 Rating 2412.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Danilov Daniil 1721.50
2 White Win Reznik Grigorii 1953.44
3 Black Draw Fedoseyev Arseniy 2170.80
4 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2437.42
5 Black Loss Golomaryov Anthony 2629.70
6 White Loss Postnikov Fedor 2125.48
7 Black Draw Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2384.06
8 Black Win Glibina Ekaterina 1974.86
9 White Win Volkova Sofia 1891.25
V Russian Championship, First League
Date 1996-11-09 Rating 2208.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Skuridin Alexey 2444.50
3 Black Loss Klimashin Alexander 2452.39
4 Black Win Tyaglo Yuri 1937.63
6 Black Draw Nikonova Natalya 2153.99
7 White Win Bobkov Evgeniy 2330.87
8 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2385.16
9 White Win Radzevelyuk Alexander 2282.54
10 White Loss Mikhailov Alexander 2459.57
North regional tournament
Date 1988-12-17 Rating 1966.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Tartyzhov Anatoly 1918.49