Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-12-26, End: 2016-12-30

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 97

Round 1
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2797.91 1 : 0 2285.94 Rahumagi Brenet
Oll Aivo 2742.95 1 : 0 2249.71 Kolk Kuno
Voznjuk Pavel 2205.14 0 : 1 2449.59 Balabhai Viktor
Lohmus Kristofer 2251.84 0.5 : 0.5 2355.49 Topkin Georg-Romet
Bulatovsky Oleg 2308.52 1 : 0 2089.17 Heidmets Mark
Katsev Ilya 2293.22 0 : 1 2248.70 Orlov Denis
Round 2
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2797.91 1 : 0 2308.52 Bulatovsky Oleg
Oll Aivo 2742.95 1 : 0 2114.71 Olumets Erko
Balabhai Viktor 2449.59 1 : 0 2248.70 Orlov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet 2355.49 0 : 1 2293.22 Katsev Ilya
Heidmets Mark 2089.17 1 : 0 2251.84 Lohmus Kristofer
Voznjuk Pavel 2205.14 1 : 0 2249.71 Kolk Kuno
Round 3
Black Result White
Oll Aivo 2742.95 1 : 0 2797.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Topkin Georg-Romet 2355.49 0 : 1 2449.59 Balabhai Viktor
Bulatovsky Oleg 2308.52 0 : 1 2114.71 Olumets Erko
Katsev Ilya 2293.22 1 : 0 2089.17 Heidmets Mark
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.94 0 : 1 2248.70 Orlov Denis
Voznjuk Pavel 2205.14 0 : 1 2251.84 Lohmus Kristofer
Round 4
Black Result White
Orlov Denis 2248.70 0 : 1 2797.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Oll Aivo 2742.95 1 : 0 2449.59 Balabhai Viktor
Soosõrv Ants 2685.76 1 : 0 2249.71 Kolk Kuno
Lohmus Kristofer 2251.84 1 : 0 2308.52 Bulatovsky Oleg
Katsev Ilya 2293.22 1 : 0 2114.71 Olumets Erko
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.94 0 : 1 2205.14 Voznjuk Pavel
Round 5
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2797.91 1 : 0 2449.59 Balabhai Viktor
Oll Aivo 2742.95 1 : 0 2293.22 Katsev Ilya
Voznjuk Pavel 2205.14 0 : 1 2685.76 Soosõrv Ants
Olumets Erko 2114.71 0 : 1 2355.49 Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.94 0 : 1 2249.71 Kolk Kuno
Lohmus Kristofer 2251.84 1 : 0 2248.70 Orlov Denis
Round 6
Black Result White
Soosõrv Ants 2685.76 0.5 : 0.5 2797.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Lohmus Kristofer 2251.84 0 : 1 2742.95 Oll Aivo
Katsev Ilya 2293.22 0 : 1 2449.59 Balabhai Viktor
Topkin Georg-Romet 2355.49 1 : 0 2249.71 Kolk Kuno
Bulatovsky Oleg 2308.52 1 : 0 2205.14 Voznjuk Pavel
Olumets Erko 2114.71 1 : 0 2285.94 Rahumagi Brenet
Round 7
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2797.91 1 : 0 2251.84 Lohmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet 2355.49 0 : 1 2742.95 Oll Aivo
Balabhai Viktor 2449.59 0 : 1 2685.76 Soosõrv Ants
Rahumagi Brenet 2285.94 0 : 1 2308.52 Bulatovsky Oleg
Katsev Ilya 2293.22 0 : 1 2249.71 Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko 2114.71 0 : 1 2248.70 Orlov Denis
Round 8
Black Result White
Topkin Georg-Romet 2355.49 0 : 1 2797.91 Sushkov Vladimir
Orlov Denis 2248.70 0 : 1 2742.95 Oll Aivo
Bulatovsky Oleg 2308.52 1 : 0 2449.59 Balabhai Viktor
Katsev Ilya 2293.22 0 : 1 2285.94 Rahumagi Brenet
Lohmus Kristofer 2251.84 1 : 0 2249.71 Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko 2114.71 1 : 0 2205.14 Voznjuk Pavel
Round B1
Black Result White
Tonisson Trent Asso 1980.15 0.5 : 0.5 1905.59 Kolk Mari
Round B1
Black Result White
Moisto Mairon 1865.10 1 : 0 2165.55 Lillemaa Argo
Sonina Vladislava 1630.21 0 : 1 2117.37 Ikla Markus
Sadova Taisia 2116.17 1 : 0 1755.80 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Sepman Siim 1941.21 0 : 1 2092.16 Piik Sander
Sonina Marina 1803.40 0 : 1 1973.76 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.24 1 : 0 1945.93 Koni Kirke
Round B2
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2165.55 1 : 0 1630.21 Sonina Vladislava
Ikla Markus 2117.37 1 : 0 1865.10 Moisto Mairon
Piik Sander 2092.16 1 : 0 2116.17 Sadova Taisia
Koni Kirke 1945.93 1 : 0 1755.80 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Kolk Mari 1905.59 0 : 1 1803.40 Sonina Marina
Round B3
Black Result White
Sadova Taisia 2116.17 1 : 0 2165.55 Lillemaa Argo
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.24 0 : 1 2117.37 Ikla Markus
Piik Sander 2092.16 0 : 1 1973.76 Moor Karl-Mattias
Tonisson Trent Asso 1980.15 1 : 0 1755.80 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Moisto Mairon 1865.10 1 : 0 1945.93 Koni Kirke
Sepman Siim 1941.21 1 : 0 1803.40 Sonina Marina
Sonina Vladislava 1630.21 0 : 1 1905.59 Kolk Mari
Round B4
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2165.55 1 : 0 1905.59 Kolk Mari
Moor Karl-Mattias 1973.76 0 : 1 2117.37 Ikla Markus
Sadova Taisia 2116.17 1 : 0 1941.21 Sepman Siim
Piik Sander 2092.16 1 : 0 1865.10 Moisto Mairon
Koni Kirke 1945.93 0.5 : 0.5 1980.15 Tonisson Trent Asso
Sonina Marina 1803.40 0 : 1 1869.24 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1755.80 1 : 0 1630.21 Sonina Vladislava
Round B5
Black Result White
Lillemaa Argo 2165.55 1 : 0 1945.93 Koni Kirke
Piik Sander 2092.16 1 : 0 2117.37 Ikla Markus
Sadova Taisia 2116.17 1 : 0 1973.76 Moor Karl-Mattias
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.24 0 : 1 1980.15 Tonisson Trent Asso
Moisto Mairon 1865.10 1 : 0 1941.21 Sepman Siim
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1755.80 1 : 0 1905.59 Kolk Mari
Sonina Marina 1803.40 1 : 0 1630.21 Sonina Vladislava
Round B6
Black Result White
Sadova Taisia 2116.17 1 : 0 2117.37 Ikla Markus
Tonisson Trent Asso 1980.15 0.5 : 0.5 2092.16 Piik Sander
Moor Karl-Mattias 1973.76 0 : 1 2033.52 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Sonina Vladislava 1630.21 0 : 1 1945.93 Koni Kirke
Sepman Siim 1941.21 1 : 0 1869.24 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Moisto Mairon 1865.10 1 : 0 1905.59 Kolk Mari
Sonina Marina 1803.40 0 : 1 1755.80 Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round B7
Black Result White
Ikla Markus 2117.37 0.5 : 0.5 1980.15 Tonisson Trent Asso
Moisto Mairon 1865.10 0 : 1 2116.17 Sadova Taisia
Piik Sander 2092.16 1 : 0 1945.93 Koni Kirke
Sonina Marina 1803.40 0 : 1 2033.52 Kolar Karl-Ustav
Topkin Anna-Brigita 1755.80 0 : 1 1973.76 Moor Karl-Mattias
Sonina Vladislava 1630.21 0 : 1 1941.21 Sepman Siim
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.24 0 : 1 1905.59 Kolk Mari
Round b2
Black Result White
Tonisson Trent Asso 1980.15 0 : 1 1941.21 Sepman Siim
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1869.24 0 : 1 1973.76 Moor Karl-Mattias