VII Russian Championship, First League

Place: Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association

Start: 1998-11-07, End: 1998-11-13

Rule: RIF, Games: 142

Round 1
Black Result White
Kazarin Mikhail 2165.52 0 : 1 2386.35 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2385.29 1 : 0 2146.33 Lunkin Vitaly
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 1 : 0 2199.31 Sirategyan Karen
Nogovitsin Sergey 1994.55 0 : 1 2350.34 Skuridin Alexey
Karasyov Maxim 2111.87 0 : 1 2335.33 Salnikov Pavel
Boikov Roman 2051.72 0 : 1 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Lebedeva Yelena 2094.36 1 : 0 2299.25 Smirnov Sergey
Reibandt Vitaly 1917.23 0 : 1 2298.22 Barykin Victor
Taiblin Yuriy 2269.96 1 : 0 2140.06 Volkov Sergey
Alexandrov Victor 2254.53 0 : 1 2245.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 1 : 0 2218.35 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Moiseyev Kirill 2162.28 1 : 0 2042.04 Leshukova Anastasia
Khramov Andrey 2082.44 0 : 1 2113.75 Vostryakov Sergey
Round 2
Black Result White
Nikonova Natalya 2128.83 0 : 1 2386.35 Sushkov Vladimir
Shevelyov Sergey 2245.62 0 : 1 2385.29 Rusin Vladislav
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 0 : 1 2162.28 Moiseyev Kirill
Zabrodin Alexander 2209.89 0.5 : 0.5 2350.34 Skuridin Alexey
Chingin Konstantin 2350.29 0 : 1 2332.22 Makarov Pavel
Salnikov Pavel 2335.33 0.5 : 0.5 2199.51 Olyunin Sergey
Krasnonosov Dmitry 2310.06 0.5 : 0.5 2185.54 Semyonov Vladimir
Smirnov Sergey 2299.25 1 : 0 1917.23 Reibandt Vitaly
Barykin Victor 2298.22 1 : 0 2042.34 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 1 : 0 2269.96 Taiblin Yuriy
Alexandrov Victor 2254.53 0 : 1 2082.44 Khramov Andrey
Lebedeva Yelena 2094.36 1 : 0 2221.01 Golosov Viktor
Volkov Sergey 2140.06 0 : 1 2199.31 Sirategyan Karen
Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1961.76 0 : 1 2111.87 Karasyov Maxim
Boikov Roman 2051.72 1 : 0 1875.29 Shubin Alexander
Round 3
Black Result White
Nogovitsin Sergey 1994.55 0 : 1 2390.99 Tarannikov Yuriy
Lebedeva Yelena 2094.36 0 : 1 2385.29 Rusin Vladislav
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 1 : 0 2245.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Olyunin Sergey 2199.51 1 : 0 2350.34 Skuridin Alexey
Chingin Konstantin 2350.29 1 : 0 2199.31 Sirategyan Karen
Salnikov Pavel 2335.33 1 : 0 2185.54 Semyonov Vladimir
Barykin Victor 2298.22 0.5 : 0.5 2332.22 Makarov Pavel
Zabrodin Alexander 2209.89 0 : 1 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Taiblin Yuriy 2269.96 1 : 0 2111.87 Karasyov Maxim
Alexandrov Victor 2254.53 0 : 1 2218.64 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Lunkin Vitaly 2146.33 0 : 1 2221.01 Golosov Viktor
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 1 : 0 2113.75 Vostryakov Sergey
Ogorodov Sergey 2031.50 0 : 1 2218.35 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.34 1 : 0 2082.44 Khramov Andrey
Reibandt Vitaly 1917.23 1 : 0 1767.34 Vasiljev Evgeny
Round 4
Black Result White
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 1 : 0 2386.35 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2385.29 1 : 0 2335.33 Salnikov Pavel
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 1 : 0 2128.83 Nikonova Natalya
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2218.64 0 : 1 2350.34 Skuridin Alexey
Chingin Konstantin 2350.29 0.5 : 0.5 2042.34 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2332.22 1 : 0 2199.51 Olyunin Sergey
Barykin Victor 2298.22 1 : 0 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Moiseyev Kirill 2162.28 0 : 1 2299.25 Smirnov Sergey
Golosov Viktor 2221.01 0 : 1 2269.96 Taiblin Yuriy
Volkov Sergey 2140.06 1 : 0 2245.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Zabrodin Alexander 2209.89 0.5 : 0.5 2218.35 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Sirategyan Karen 2199.31 1 : 0 2043.45 Salnikova Nonna
Metreveli Irina 2160.11 0 : 1 2185.54 Semyonov Vladimir
Lebedeva Yelena 2094.36 1 : 0 2113.75 Vostryakov Sergey
Reibandt Vitaly 1917.23 1 : 0 2111.87 Karasyov Maxim
Round 5
Black Result White
Barykin Victor 2298.22 1 : 0 2390.99 Tarannikov Yuriy
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 1 : 0 2385.29 Rusin Vladislav
Makarov Pavel 2332.22 0 : 1 2375.86 Peskov Stepan
Skuridin Alexey 2350.34 1 : 0 2185.54 Semyonov Vladimir
Chingin Konstantin 2350.29 1 : 0 2335.33 Salnikov Pavel
Olyunin Sergey 2199.51 0.5 : 0.5 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Shubin Alexander 1875.29 0 : 1 2254.53 Alexandrov Victor
Sokolova Anastasiya 1993.03 0 : 1 2245.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.34 0.5 : 0.5 2221.01 Golosov Viktor
Boikov Roman 2051.72 1 : 0 2162.28 Moiseyev Kirill
Metreveli Irina 2160.11 0.5 : 0.5 2111.87 Karasyov Maxim
Lunkin Vitaly 2146.33 1 : 0 2082.44 Khramov Andrey
Round 6
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2390.99 1 : 0 2199.51 Olyunin Sergey
Smirnov Sergey 2299.25 1 : 0 2386.35 Sushkov Vladimir
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 1 : 0 2385.29 Rusin Vladislav
Skuridin Alexey 2350.34 0 : 1 2332.22 Makarov Pavel
Chingin Konstantin 2350.29 1 : 0 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2335.33 1 : 0 2113.75 Vostryakov Sergey
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 0.5 : 0.5 2298.22 Barykin Victor
Khramov Andrey 2082.44 0 : 1 2245.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Golosov Viktor 2221.01 1 : 0 2128.83 Nikonova Natalya
Semyonov Vladimir 2185.54 0.5 : 0.5 2218.64 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.34 0.5 : 0.5 2218.35 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Lunkin Vitaly 2146.33 1 : 0 2199.31 Sirategyan Karen
Round 7
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2386.35 1 : 0 2350.34 Skuridin Alexey
Chingin Konstantin 2350.29 0 : 1 2385.29 Rusin Vladislav
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 0 : 1 2375.86 Peskov Stepan
Salnikov Pavel 2335.33 1 : 0 2209.89 Zabrodin Alexander
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.34 0 : 1 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Barykin Victor 2298.22 1 : 0 2299.25 Smirnov Sergey
Olyunin Sergey 2199.51 1 : 0 2245.62 Shevelyov Sergey
Golosov Viktor 2221.01 0.5 : 0.5 2218.35 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Nogovitsin Sergey 1994.55 0 : 1 2199.31 Sirategyan Karen
Nikonova Natalya 2128.83 0 : 1 2113.75 Vostryakov Sergey
Karasyov Maxim 2111.87 1 : 0 2082.44 Khramov Andrey
Lebedeva Yelena 2094.36 1 : 0 2051.72 Boikov Roman
Round 8
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2390.99 0 : 1 2385.29 Rusin Vladislav
Makarov Pavel 2332.22 1 : 0 2386.35 Sushkov Vladimir
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 0 : 1 2298.22 Barykin Victor
Boikov Roman 2051.72 0 : 1 2350.34 Skuridin Alexey
Chingin Konstantin 2350.29 0.5 : 0.5 2094.36 Lebedeva Yelena
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 0 : 1 2299.25 Smirnov Sergey
Taiblin Yuriy 2269.96 1 : 0 2199.51 Olyunin Sergey
Alexandrov Victor 2254.53 0.5 : 0.5 2146.33 Lunkin Vitaly
Shevelyov Sergey 2245.62 1 : 0 1917.23 Reibandt Vitaly
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2218.64 0 : 1 2199.31 Sirategyan Karen
Zabrodin Alexander 2209.89 0 : 1 2140.06 Volkov Sergey
Vostryakov Sergey 2113.75 0.5 : 0.5 2185.54 Semyonov Vladimir
Nikonova Natalya 2128.83 1 : 0 1875.29 Shubin Alexander
Salnikova Nonna 2043.45 0.5 : 0.5 2111.87 Karasyov Maxim
Round 9
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2386.35 1 : 0 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Barykin Victor 2298.22 0 : 1 2385.29 Rusin Vladislav
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 0 : 1 2299.25 Smirnov Sergey
Volkov Sergey 2140.06 0 : 1 2350.34 Skuridin Alexey
Chingin Konstantin 2350.29 1 : 0 2269.96 Taiblin Yuriy
Salnikov Pavel 2335.33 1 : 0 2094.36 Lebedeva Yelena
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 1 : 0 2332.22 Makarov Pavel
Alexandrov Victor 2254.53 1 : 0 2042.34 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Shevelyov Sergey 2245.62 0.5 : 0.5 2185.54 Semyonov Vladimir
Golosov Viktor 2221.01 0.5 : 0.5 2199.31 Sirategyan Karen
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2218.35 1 : 0 2199.51 Olyunin Sergey
Salnikova Nonna 2043.45 0 : 1 2209.89 Zabrodin Alexander
Moiseyev Kirill 2162.28 0.5 : 0.5 2111.87 Karasyov Maxim
Khramov Andrey 2082.44 1 : 0 1917.23 Reibandt Vitaly
Round 10
Black Result White
Tarannikov Yuriy 2390.99 0.5 : 0.5 2254.53 Alexandrov Victor
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 1 : 0 2386.35 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2385.29 0.5 : 0.5 2299.25 Smirnov Sergey
Skuridin Alexey 2350.34 0 : 1 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Lapshin Mikhail 2219.82 0 : 1 2350.29 Chingin Konstantin
Makarov Pavel 2332.22 0 : 1 2221.01 Golosov Viktor
Lebedeva Yelena 2094.36 0 : 1 2269.96 Taiblin Yuriy
Shevelyov Sergey 2245.62 0 : 1 2218.64 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2218.35 1 : 0 2113.75 Vostryakov Sergey
Volkov Sergey 2140.06 1 : 0 2185.54 Semyonov Vladimir
Khramov Andrey 2082.44 0 : 1 2162.28 Moiseyev Kirill
Round 11
Black Result White
Peskov Stepan 2375.86 0.5 : 0.5 2390.99 Tarannikov Yuriy
Taiblin Yuriy 2269.96 0 : 1 2386.35 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2385.29 0.5 : 0.5 2310.06 Krasnonosov Dmitry
Sirategyan Karen 2199.31 0.5 : 0.5 2350.34 Skuridin Alexey
Makarov Pavel 2332.22 1 : 0 2218.35 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Shevelyov Sergey 2245.62 1 : 0 2146.33 Lunkin Vitaly
Zabrodin Alexander 2209.89 1 : 0 2111.87 Karasyov Maxim
Leshukova Anastasia 2042.04 0 : 1 2199.51 Olyunin Sergey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2042.34 0 : 1 2185.54 Semyonov Vladimir