World Championship BT

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-08-04, End: 2019-08-06

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 153

Round 1
Black Result White
Wai Chan Keong 2709.77 1 : 0 2311.83 Metreveli Maksim
Lisyutin Alexander 2257.92 0 : 1 2615.68 Nikonov Konstantin
Mesila Villem 2596.78 1 : 0 2261.91 Kurdina Olga
Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.58 1 : 0 2125.44 Huang Xiuyi
Salnikov Pavel 2521.00 0.5 : 0.5 2104.87 Koni Kirke
Rizvanov Edward 2502.82 0 : 1 2227.13 Burtsev Peter
Laube Pavel 2458.02 0 : 1 2290.73 Rahumagi Brenet
Sadova Taisia 2196.69 0 : 1 2454.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Kolk Kuno 2302.35 0 : 1 2416.62 Fitzermann Adrian
Nitov Melissa 1799.27 0 : 1 2415.13 Balabhai Viktor
Taiblin Yuriy 2373.44 1 : 0 1833.50 Gorbachev Daniil
Sun In 2363.78 0 : 1 2165.28 Moor Karl-Mattias
Jang Won-cheol 2357.54 1 : 0 2117.20 Metreveli Georgiy
Park Woong-bae 2287.31 1 : 0 2348.52 Ikonen Jussi
Sandstrom Richard 2322.42 1 : 0 2075.97 Lääne Rauno
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.77 0 : 1 2301.82 Zajk Michal
Piik Sander 2190.91 0 : 1 2288.52 Kim Su Chan
Round 2
Black Result White
Wai Chan Keong 2709.77 1 : 0 2301.82 Zajk Michal
Nikonov Konstantin 2615.68 0 : 1 2322.42 Sandstrom Richard
Mesila Villem 2596.78 1 : 0 2415.13 Balabhai Viktor
Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.58 0 : 1 2290.73 Rahumagi Brenet
Laube Pavel 2458.02 0 : 1 2521.00 Salnikov Pavel
Rizvanov Edward 2502.82 1 : 0 2190.91 Piik Sander
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2454.77 1 : 0 2227.13 Burtsev Peter
Taiblin Yuriy 2373.44 0 : 1 2416.62 Fitzermann Adrian
Sun In 2363.78 0 : 1 2125.44 Huang Xiuyi
Jang Won-cheol 2357.54 1 : 0 2069.83 Buszkowski Ludwik
Metreveli Georgiy 2117.20 0 : 1 2348.52 Ikonen Jussi
Metreveli Maksim 2311.83 0 : 1 2196.69 Sadova Taisia
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.77 0 : 1 2302.35 Kolk Kuno
Moor Karl-Mattias 2165.28 1 : 0 2288.52 Kim Su Chan
Koni Kirke 2104.87 1 : 0 2287.31 Park Woong-bae
Kurdina Olga 2261.91 1 : 0 1833.50 Gorbachev Daniil
Lisyutin Alexander 2257.92 0 : 1 2075.97 Lääne Rauno
Round 3
Black Result White
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2454.77 0 : 1 2709.77 Wai Chan Keong
Nikonov Konstantin 2615.68 1 : 0 2521.00 Salnikov Pavel
Sandstrom Richard 2322.42 0 : 1 2596.78 Mesila Villem
Koni Kirke 2104.87 0 : 1 2548.58 Topkin Georg-Romet
Huang Xiuyi 2125.44 0 : 1 2502.82 Rizvanov Edward
Piik Sander 2190.91 0 : 1 2458.02 Laube Pavel
Rahumagi Brenet 2290.73 0 : 1 2416.62 Fitzermann Adrian
Balabhai Viktor 2415.13 1 : 0 2069.83 Buszkowski Ludwik
Sadova Taisia 2196.69 1 : 0 2373.44 Taiblin Yuriy
Sun In 2363.78 1 : 0 2227.13 Burtsev Peter
Jang Won-cheol 2357.54 1 : 0 2165.28 Moor Karl-Mattias
Nitov Melissa 1799.27 0 : 1 2348.52 Ikonen Jussi
Metreveli Maksim 2311.83 1 : 0 2117.20 Metreveli Georgiy
Park Woong-bae 2287.31 1 : 0 2302.35 Kolk Kuno
Zajk Michal 2301.82 1 : 0 2261.91 Kurdina Olga
Lääne Rauno 2075.97 0 : 1 2288.52 Kim Su Chan
Lisyutin Alexander 2257.92 1 : 0 1984.77 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 4
Black Result White
Wai Chan Keong 2709.77 1 : 0 2596.78 Mesila Villem
Nikonov Konstantin 2615.68 0 : 1 2415.13 Balabhai Viktor
Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.58 1 : 0 2502.82 Rizvanov Edward
Salnikov Pavel 2521.00 0.5 : 0.5 2311.83 Metreveli Maksim
Laube Pavel 2458.02 1 : 0 2227.13 Burtsev Peter
Rahumagi Brenet 2290.73 0 : 1 2454.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Jang Won-cheol 2357.54 1 : 0 2416.62 Fitzermann Adrian
Huang Xiuyi 2125.44 0 : 1 2373.44 Taiblin Yuriy
Sun In 2363.78 1 : 0 1833.50 Gorbachev Daniil
Ikonen Jussi 2348.52 1 : 0 2288.52 Kim Su Chan
Park Woong-bae 2287.31 0 : 1 2322.42 Sandstrom Richard
Kolk Kuno 2302.35 1 : 0 1799.27 Nitov Melissa
Moor Karl-Mattias 2165.28 0 : 1 2301.82 Zajk Michal
Lääne Rauno 2075.97 1 : 0 2261.91 Kurdina Olga
Lisyutin Alexander 2257.92 1 : 0 2069.83 Buszkowski Ludwik
Koni Kirke 2104.87 1 : 0 2196.69 Sadova Taisia
Metreveli Georgiy 2117.20 0 : 1 2190.91 Piik Sander
Round 5
Black Result White
Jang Won-cheol 2357.54 0 : 1 2709.77 Wai Chan Keong
Nikonov Konstantin 2615.68 1 : 0 2290.73 Rahumagi Brenet
Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.58 0.5 : 0.5 2596.78 Mesila Villem
Kolk Kuno 2302.35 0 : 1 2521.00 Salnikov Pavel
Rizvanov Edward 2502.82 1 : 0 2165.28 Moor Karl-Mattias
Lisyutin Alexander 2257.92 0 : 1 2458.02 Laube Pavel
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2454.77 1 : 0 2322.42 Sandstrom Richard
Ikonen Jussi 2348.52 1 : 0 2416.62 Fitzermann Adrian
Balabhai Viktor 2415.13 1 : 0 2301.82 Zajk Michal
Taiblin Yuriy 2373.44 1 : 0 2075.97 Lääne Rauno
Sadova Taisia 2196.69 0 : 1 2363.78 Sun In
Metreveli Maksim 2311.83 0 : 1 2287.31 Park Woong-bae
Koni Kirke 2104.87 0 : 1 2288.52 Kim Su Chan
Burtsev Peter 2227.13 0 : 1 2261.91 Kurdina Olga
Nitov Melissa 1799.27 0 : 1 2190.91 Piik Sander
Huang Xiuyi 2125.44 1 : 0 1833.50 Gorbachev Daniil
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.77 0 : 1 2069.83 Buszkowski Ludwik
Round 6
Black Result White
Ikonen Jussi 2348.52 0 : 1 2709.77 Wai Chan Keong
Nikonov Konstantin 2615.68 1 : 0 2373.44 Taiblin Yuriy
Fitzermann Adrian 2416.62 0 : 1 2596.78 Mesila Villem
Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.58 1 : 0 2415.13 Balabhai Viktor
Rizvanov Edward 2502.82 1 : 0 2521.00 Salnikov Pavel
Sandstrom Richard 2322.42 0 : 1 2458.02 Laube Pavel
Jang Won-cheol 2357.54 1 : 0 2454.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Sun In 2363.78 0.5 : 0.5 2287.31 Park Woong-bae
Metreveli Maksim 2311.83 1 : 0 1984.77 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Moor Karl-Mattias 2165.28 0 : 1 2302.35 Kolk Kuno
Zajk Michal 2301.82 0 : 1 2288.52 Kim Su Chan
Lääne Rauno 2075.97 0 : 1 2290.73 Rahumagi Brenet
Kurdina Olga 2261.91 0.5 : 0.5 2069.83 Buszkowski Ludwik
Piik Sander 2190.91 0 : 1 2257.92 Lisyutin Alexander
Nitov Melissa 1799.27 0 : 1 2227.13 Burtsev Peter
Sadova Taisia 2196.69 1 : 0 2125.44 Huang Xiuyi
Metreveli Georgiy 2117.20 1 : 0 1833.50 Gorbachev Daniil
Round 7
Black Result White
Wai Chan Keong 2709.77 1 : 0 2548.58 Topkin Georg-Romet
Nikonov Konstantin 2615.68 0.5 : 0.5 2454.77 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim
Mesila Villem 2596.78 0 : 1 2357.54 Jang Won-cheol
Salnikov Pavel 2521.00 1 : 0 2287.31 Park Woong-bae
Kim Su Chan 2288.52 0.5 : 0.5 2502.82 Rizvanov Edward
Balabhai Viktor 2415.13 0 : 1 2458.02 Laube Pavel
Lisyutin Alexander 2257.92 0 : 1 2416.62 Fitzermann Adrian
Taiblin Yuriy 2373.44 0.5 : 0.5 2302.35 Kolk Kuno
Sun In 2363.78 1 : 0 2348.52 Ikonen Jussi
Sandstrom Richard 2322.42 0.5 : 0.5 2196.69 Sadova Taisia
Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.83 0 : 1 2311.83 Metreveli Maksim
Zajk Michal 2301.82 1 : 0 2290.73 Rahumagi Brenet
Kurdina Olga 2261.91 1 : 0 2104.87 Koni Kirke
Moor Karl-Mattias 2165.28 1 : 0 2190.91 Piik Sander
Metreveli Georgiy 2117.20 0 : 1 2125.44 Huang Xiuyi
Lääne Rauno 2075.97 1 : 0 1833.50 Gorbachev Daniil
Nitov Melissa 1799.27 0 : 1 1984.77 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Round 8
Black Result White
Wai Chan Keong 2709.77 1 : 0 2458.02 Laube Pavel
Nikonov Konstantin 2615.68 1 : 0 2357.54 Jang Won-cheol
Mesila Villem 2596.78 1 : 0 2288.52 Kim Su Chan
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2454.77 0 : 1 2548.58 Topkin Georg-Romet
Fitzermann Adrian 2416.62 0 : 1 2521.00 Salnikov Pavel
Sun In 2363.78 0 : 1 2502.82 Rizvanov Edward
Ikonen Jussi 2348.52 1 : 0 2415.13 Balabhai Viktor
Kurdina Olga 2261.91 0 : 1 2373.44 Taiblin Yuriy
Zajk Michal 2301.82 0 : 1 2322.42 Sandstrom Richard
Metreveli Maksim 2311.83 0 : 1 2302.35 Kolk Kuno
Lisyutin Alexander 2257.92 1 : 0 2290.73 Rahumagi Brenet
Sadova Taisia 2196.69 1 : 0 2287.31 Park Woong-bae
Huang Xiuyi 2125.44 0 : 1 2227.13 Burtsev Peter
Moor Karl-Mattias 2165.28 1 : 0 2075.97 Lääne Rauno
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.77 0 : 1 2117.20 Metreveli Georgiy
Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.83 0 : 1 2104.87 Koni Kirke
Gorbachev Daniil 1833.50 0 : 1 1799.27 Nitov Melissa
Round 9
Black Result White
Wai Chan Keong 2709.77 1 : 0 2615.68 Nikonov Konstantin
Rizvanov Edward 2502.82 0 : 1 2596.78 Mesila Villem
Topkin Georg-Romet 2548.58 0.5 : 0.5 2357.54 Jang Won-cheol
Salnikov Pavel 2521.00 1 : 0 2363.78 Sun In
Laube Pavel 2458.02 1 : 0 2348.52 Ikonen Jussi
Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2454.77 0 : 1 2373.44 Taiblin Yuriy
Moor Karl-Mattias 2165.28 0 : 1 2416.62 Fitzermann Adrian
Lisyutin Alexander 2257.92 0.5 : 0.5 2415.13 Balabhai Viktor
Sandstrom Richard 2322.42 0 : 1 2302.35 Kolk Kuno
Koni Kirke 2104.87 0 : 1 2311.83 Metreveli Maksim
Zajk Michal 2301.82 1 : 0 2227.13 Burtsev Peter
Metreveli Georgiy 2117.20 0 : 1 2290.73 Rahumagi Brenet
Sadova Taisia 2196.69 0 : 1 2288.52 Kim Su Chan
Park Woong-bae 2287.31 0 : 1 2261.91 Kurdina Olga
Huang Xiuyi 2125.44 0 : 1 2190.91 Piik Sander
Buszkowski Ludwik 2069.83 1 : 0 1799.27 Nitov Melissa
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1984.77 1 : 0 1833.50 Gorbachev Daniil