5th Open Team Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2020-01-03, End: 2020-01-06

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 90

Round 1
Black Result White
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2169.03 0 : 1 2623.99 Epifanov Dmitry
Salnikov Pavel 2515.29 1 : 0 2614.09 Kozhin Mikhail
Makarov Pavel 2534.02 1 : 0 1860.40 Gorbachev Daniil
Kachaev Denis 2507.89 1 : 0 2367.15 Katsev Ilya
Filinov Vladimir 2438.89 1 : 0 2300.77 Semyonov Vladimir
Burtsev Peter 2296.31 0 : 1 2081.93 Chernyi Anton
Galochkin Sergey 1874.67 0 : 1 2245.44 Lisyutin Alexander
Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.67 1 : 0 1979.97 Kachaeva Ilona
Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.08 1 : 0 2090.92 Kalnitsky Oleg
Round 2
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2803.43 1 : 0 2300.77 Semyonov Vladimir
Kozhin Mikhail 2614.09 1 : 0 2623.99 Epifanov Dmitry
Makarov Pavel 2534.02 1 : 0 2367.15 Katsev Ilya
Kachaeva Ilona 1979.97 0 : 1 2515.29 Salnikov Pavel
Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.08 0 : 1 2439.22 Balabhai Viktor
Filinov Vladimir 2438.89 1 : 0 1874.67 Galochkin Sergey
Lisyutin Alexander 2245.44 1 : 0 1860.40 Gorbachev Daniil
Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.92 0 : 1 2169.03 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.67 1 : 0 2081.93 Chernyi Anton
Round 3
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2803.43 1 : 0 1874.67 Galochkin Sergey
Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.08 0 : 1 2623.99 Epifanov Dmitry
Kozhin Mikhail 2614.09 1 : 0 1860.40 Gorbachev Daniil
Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.67 0 : 1 2507.89 Kachaev Denis
Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.92 0 : 1 2439.22 Balabhai Viktor
Filinov Vladimir 2438.89 1 : 0 2245.44 Lisyutin Alexander
Katsev Ilya 2367.15 0 : 1 2169.03 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Burtsev Peter 2296.31 1 : 0 1979.97 Kachaeva Ilona
Novichkova Viktoriia 1634.79 0 : 1 2184.22 Salnikova Nonna
Round 4
Black Result White
Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.92 0 : 1 2623.99 Epifanov Dmitry
Kozhin Mikhail 2614.09 1 : 0 2054.08 Buszkowski Ludwik
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.11 0 : 1 2534.02 Makarov Pavel
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2169.03 0 : 1 2515.29 Salnikov Pavel
Chernyi Anton 2081.93 0 : 1 2507.89 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2439.22 1 : 0 1634.79 Novichkova Viktoriia
Katsev Ilya 2367.15 1 : 0 1979.97 Kachaeva Ilona
Semyonov Vladimir 2300.77 1 : 0 1874.67 Galochkin Sergey
Burtsev Peter 2296.31 1 : 0 2140.67 Kuleshov Mikhail
Round 5
Black Result White
Filinov Vladimir 2438.89 0.5 : 0.5 2803.43 Sushkov Vladimir
Salnikov Pavel 2515.29 1 : 0 2623.99 Epifanov Dmitry
Kalnitsky Oleg 2090.92 0 : 1 2614.09 Kozhin Mikhail
Makarov Pavel 2534.02 1 : 0 2507.89 Kachaev Denis
Katsev Ilya 2367.15 1 : 0 2140.67 Kuleshov Mikhail
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.11 0 : 1 2300.77 Semyonov Vladimir
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2169.03 1 : 0 2054.08 Buszkowski Ludwik
Kachaeva Ilona 1979.97 0 : 1 2081.93 Chernyi Anton
Gorbachev Daniil 1860.40 0 : 1 1874.67 Galochkin Sergey
Round 6
Black Result White
Sushkov Vladimir 2803.43 1 : 0 2438.89 Filinov Vladimir
Balabhai Viktor 2439.22 0 : 1 2623.99 Epifanov Dmitry
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.11 0 : 1 2614.09 Kozhin Mikhail
Makarov Pavel 2534.02 1 : 0 2515.29 Salnikov Pavel
Katsev Ilya 2367.15 1 : 0 2140.67 Kuleshov Mikhail
Salnikova Nonna 2184.22 1 : 0 2090.92 Kalnitsky Oleg
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2169.03 1 : 0 2054.08 Buszkowski Ludwik
Kachaeva Ilona 1979.97 0 : 1 2081.93 Chernyi Anton
Galochkin Sergey 1874.67 1 : 0 1860.40 Gorbachev Daniil
Round 7
Black Result White
Epifanov Dmitry 2623.99 1 : 0 1634.79 Novichkova Viktoriia
Filinov Vladimir 2438.89 0 : 1 2614.09 Kozhin Mikhail
Makarov Pavel 2534.02 1 : 0 1860.40 Gorbachev Daniil
Salnikova Nonna 2184.22 0 : 1 2515.29 Salnikov Pavel
Katsev Ilya 2367.15 0 : 1 2507.89 Kachaev Denis
Burtsev Peter 2296.31 1 : 0 2081.93 Chernyi Anton
Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.08 0 : 1 2245.44 Lisyutin Alexander
Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.67 0 : 1 1979.97 Kachaeva Ilona
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.11 0 : 1 1874.67 Galochkin Sergey
Round 8
Black Result White
Semyonov Vladimir 2300.77 0 : 1 2803.43 Sushkov Vladimir
Epifanov Dmitry 2623.99 0 : 1 2614.09 Kozhin Mikhail
Katsev Ilya 2367.15 0 : 1 2534.02 Makarov Pavel
Kachaeva Ilona 1979.97 0 : 1 2507.89 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2439.22 1 : 0 2054.08 Buszkowski Ludwik
Galochkin Sergey 1874.67 0 : 1 2438.89 Filinov Vladimir
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2169.03 0 : 1 2245.44 Lisyutin Alexander
Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.67 1 : 0 2081.93 Chernyi Anton
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.11 0 : 1 1860.40 Gorbachev Daniil
Round 9
Black Result White
Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.08 0 : 1 2623.99 Epifanov Dmitry
Kozhin Mikhail 2614.09 1 : 0 2169.03 Kinelovskiy Nikita
Galochkin Sergey 1874.67 0 : 1 2534.02 Makarov Pavel
Kuleshov Mikhail 2140.67 0 : 1 2507.89 Kachaev Denis
Balabhai Viktor 2439.22 0 : 1 2245.44 Lisyutin Alexander
Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1993.11 0 : 1 2438.89 Filinov Vladimir
Katsev Ilya 2367.15 1 : 0 2081.93 Chernyi Anton
Semyonov Vladimir 2300.77 1 : 0 1860.40 Gorbachev Daniil
Burtsev Peter 2296.31 1 : 0 1979.97 Kachaeva Ilona
Round 10
Black Result White
Epifanov Dmitry 2623.99 1 : 0 2245.44 Lisyutin Alexander
Buszkowski Ludwik 2054.08 0 : 1 2614.09 Kozhin Mikhail
Makarov Pavel 2534.02 1 : 0 1993.11 Rumyantseva Ekaterina
Kinelovskiy Nikita 2169.03 0.5 : 0.5 2515.29 Salnikov Pavel
Chernyi Anton 2081.93 0 : 1 2507.89 Kachaev Denis
Filinov Vladimir 2438.89 1 : 0 1860.40 Gorbachev Daniil
Katsev Ilya 2367.15 0 : 1 1979.97 Kachaeva Ilona
Galochkin Sergey 1874.67 0 : 1 2300.77 Semyonov Vladimir
Burtsev Peter 2296.31 1 : 0 2140.67 Kuleshov Mikhail