Novichkova Viktoriia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Novichkova Viktoriia

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1720.73, Std: 158.16, Rank: 1118

First game: 2016-08-13, Last game: 2021-11-05

Top rating: 1720.73 (2021-11-05)

Games: 108, Wins: 16, Draws: 3, Losses: 89

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 56

The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1720.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2305.01
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2201.50
3 Black Loss Belova Polina 2022.33
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2142.97
6 Black Win Gershman Artem 2005.33
7 White Draw Churikova Daria 1946.02
8 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2052.42
9 Black Loss Kareyev Radomir 1916.42
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1719.83
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2174.09
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2071.02
3 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2431.28
4 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1988.55
5 White Loss Gershman Artem 2005.48
6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1942.24
7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1948.38
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1719.12
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Win Chio Lai Ian 1786.64
4th Anji World Renju Open, online, Group A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1712.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2550.90
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2283.62
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2185.05
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2213.30
6 White Loss Choi Gi Pyeong 1834.91
8 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1859.91
9 Black Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1936.30
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1712.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kang Sang-min 2428.04
2 White Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1787.79
3 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1917.81
4 Black Loss Sander Oskar 1726.73
5 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1994.65
6 White Loss Normak Mihkel 1803.88
7 Black Win Pukk Martin 1774.68
8 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1861.71
9 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1850.15
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 1720.00
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2116.11
2 White Win Valinkin Andrei 1933.40
3 White Win Zateev Oleg 1543.99
4 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1803.76
5 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2569.47
6 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2382.64
7 Black Loss Mityagin Anton 2014.96
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1689.20
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2247.41
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2503.46
7 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2679.10
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1687.48
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2126.50
2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1843.42
3 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1634.55
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1953.45
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1961.62
7 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1888.97
8 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1619.59
9 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1838.72
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1682.93
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2326.05
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2277.11
3 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1918.52
4 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2038.49
5 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2097.17
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2297.31
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1685.56
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1816.59
EF2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2172.40
EF3 White Draw Pirozhnikova Alisa 1848.44
EF4 White Draw Makhina Alla 1767.18
EF5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2051.26
EF6 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2039.54
EF7 White Loss Novikova Daria 2054.11
EF8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2363.84
EF9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2113.40
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1682.57
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2531.85
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2674.15
4 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2602.26
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2630.97
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2414.73
7 Black Loss Savik Aki 1773.11
8 Black Loss Piik Sander 2274.98
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2213.83
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1685.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2386.42
2 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2051.73
3 White Win Gureyev Sergey 1738.45
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2288.59
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2079.26
6 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2026.86
7 White Loss Gromov Danila 2207.40
8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2223.89
Youth European Championship 2017
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1687.95
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1614.71
EF2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2186.86
EF3 Black Loss Popova Daria 1864.53
EF8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2245.35
EF9 White Win Panagasidi Eleni 1816.67
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1682.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2155.81
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2124.16
3 White Loss Sonina Marina 1851.59
4 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2002.07
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2207.79
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2441.29
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2181.65
8 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2141.57
9 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1893.69
10 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1952.49
11 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2520.33
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1684.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2219.25
Youth World Championship 2016
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1694.11
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1851.43
E3 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1840.01
E4 White Loss Popova Daria 1849.04
E5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2032.51
E6 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1973.67
E7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2142.17
E8 White Win Örd Laura 1642.44
E9 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2636.74
E10 White Loss Kolk Mari 1948.03
E11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2523.17