Novichkova Viktoriia, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Novichkova Viktoriia

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1689.75, Std: 127.00, Rank: 1133

First game: 2016-08-13, Last game: 2021-11-05

Top rating: 1689.75 (2021-11-05)

Games: 108, Wins: 16, Draws: 3, Losses: 89

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 65

The 30th Russian Championship First League
Date 2021-11-05 Rating 1689.75
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2266.64
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2156.64
3 Black Loss Belova Polina 1987.67
5 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2107.44
6 Black Win Gershman Artem 1967.08
7 White Draw Churikova Daria 1916.72
8 Black Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2022.81
9 Black Loss Kareyev Radomir 1887.53
Hello School 2021
Date 2021-10-17 Rating 1689.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Mikryukov Sergey 2126.72
2 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2034.81
3 White Loss Burtsev Nikolai 2396.12
4 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1951.82
5 White Loss Gershman Artem 1967.16
6 White Loss Yudina Polina 1904.17
7 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1921.28
Mind Master 2021 (Renju online Tournament)
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1688.73
Round Color Result Opponent
A2 White Win Chio Lai Ian 1770.34
The Fourth World Renju Open, online, gr. A
Date 2021-08-08 Rating 1684.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2534.11
2 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2247.92
3 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2152.10
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2182.51
6 White Loss Choi Gi Pyeong 1818.37
8 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1832.99
9 Black Loss Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1902.26
Kawamura Cup 2021, online
Date 2021-05-02 Rating 1684.16
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kang Sang-min 2406.65
2 White Loss Tanissaar Mattias 1760.15
3 White Loss Karavaeva Maria 1893.09
4 Black Loss Sander Oskar 1704.94
5 Black Loss Strakulia Lev 1962.79
6 White Loss Normak Mihkel 1787.16
7 Black Win Pukk Martin 1746.86
8 White Win Kuzmin Dmitri 1831.86
9 Black Loss Pukk Oskar 1820.28
Rybinsk Christmas Tournament 2021
Date 2021-01-08 Rating 1689.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Savvateev Mikhail 2098.13
2 White Win Valinkin Andrei 1907.49
3 White Win Zateev Oleg 1527.58
4 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1777.43
5 White Loss Smirnov Evgeny 2524.94
6 White Loss Radzevelyuk Alexander 2345.19
7 Black Loss Mityagin Anton 1980.50
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 1667.84
Round Color Result Opponent
3 Black Loss Salnikova Nonna 2212.16
4 White Loss Balabhai Viktor 2464.17
7 White Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2644.71
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1666.64
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2098.77
2 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1824.83
3 Black Win Lapin Maxim 1622.57
4 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 1932.17
6 White Loss Startsev Maksim 1944.81
7 White Loss Barinov Rendom 1876.35
8 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1616.94
9 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1819.21
Nizhny Novgorod region open championship
Date 2019-07-24 Rating 1662.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2285.36
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2248.62
3 White Loss Shkarupa Maria 1843.55
4 White Loss Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2012.48
5 White Loss Chernyi Anton 2074.84
7 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2252.92
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1664.37
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Kazanina Daria 1783.95
EF2 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2145.69
EF3 White Draw Pirozhnikova Alisa 1811.60
EF4 White Draw Makhina Alla 1739.41
EF5 White Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2016.32
EF6 White Loss Stulova Darya 2022.05
EF7 White Loss Novikova Daria 2016.86
EF8 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2338.73
EF9 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2088.58
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 1662.67
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Artemyev Sergey 2493.38
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2638.15
4 Black Loss Makarov Pavel 2565.23
5 White Loss Topkin Georg-Romet 2581.85
6 White Loss Lõhmus Kristofer 2370.68
7 Black Loss Savik Aki 1753.56
8 Black Loss Piik Sander 2238.41
9 White Loss Kuleshov Mikhail 2183.21
Summer tournament - 2018
Date 2018-07-18 Rating 1665.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2353.96
2 White Loss Arzybov Vladislav 2020.58
3 White Win Gureyev Sergey 1738.82
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2247.60
5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2058.42
6 Black Loss Troitsky Vsevolod 2012.73
7 White Loss Gromov Danila 2182.79
8 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2189.99
Youth European Championship
Date 2017-05-04 Rating 1668.38
Round Color Result Opponent
EF1 Black Win Ibragim Jasmin 1598.89
EF2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2152.66
EF3 Black Loss Popova Daria 1840.66
EF8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2210.37
EF9 White Win Panagasidi Eleni 1799.75
The 25nd Russian Championship, among Women
Date 2017-02-26 Rating 1665.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.12
2 White Loss Prokopets Tatyana 2100.30
3 White Loss Sonina Marina 1833.90
4 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 1972.75
5 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2173.54
6 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2400.14
7 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2147.78
8 White Loss Stulova Darya 2110.45
9 Black Loss Volkova Sofia 1879.70
10 Black Loss Novikova Daria 1931.78
11 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2478.93
Larix-2017 Youth
Date 2017-01-29 Rating 1666.42
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2189.83
Youth World Championship
Date 2016-08-13 Rating 1673.87
Round Color Result Opponent
E2 White Loss Pärjasaar Elerin 1837.79
E3 White Win Jõgimaa Carmen 1816.78
E4 White Loss Popova Daria 1827.00
E5 Black Loss Tiivel Tuuli 2008.12
E6 White Loss Mumm Kristina 1951.66
E7 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2124.82
E8 White Win Örd Laura 1655.13
E9 White Loss Wang Qingqing 2607.39
E10 White Loss Kolk Mari 1920.23
E11 White Loss Lashko Kira 2485.78