Kinelovskiy Nikita, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Kinelovskiy Nikita

Place: Moscow, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 2239.54, Std: 180.42, Rank: 384

First game: 2018-11-04, Last game: 2020-11-22

Top rating: 2240.65 (2020-01-26)

Games: 77, Wins: 32, Draws: 5, Losses: 40

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 46

Dubna Cup 2020
Date 2020-11-22 Rating 2239.54
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Katsev Ilya 2462.86
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2476.49
3 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2628.22
4 Black Win Katsev Ilya 2462.86
5 Black Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2628.22
6 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2476.49
Larix-2020
Date 2020-01-26 Rating 2240.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2387.07
2 White Loss Fedorkin Oleg 2641.90
3 White Loss Makarov Pavel 2600.61
4 White Win Prokopyev Andrei 2064.19
5 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2033.90
6 Black Loss Burtsev Peter 2368.08
8 Black Draw Nikonov Konstantin 2679.66
9 White Loss Yudina Maria 2248.73
5th Open Team Tournament
Date 2020-01-06 Rating 2239.37
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2677.76
2 White Win Kalnitsky Oleg 2151.24
3 White Win Katsev Ilya 2428.12
4 Black Loss Salnikov Pavel 2577.90
5 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2108.36
6 Black Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2108.36
8 Black Loss Lisyutin Alexander 2307.05
9 White Loss Kozhin Mikhail 2666.91
10 Black Draw Salnikov Pavel 2577.90
The 28th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2019-11-02 Rating 2224.68
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Karasyov Maxim 2640.37
2 Black Win Makhin Matvei 1875.50
3 White Loss Fedotov Denis 2643.76
4 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Daria 2187.90
5 Black Win Savvateev Mikhail 2055.71
6 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2130.08
7 Black Win Chernyi Anton 2123.46
8 Black Win Sirategyan Karen 2300.87
9 Black Loss Taiblin Yuriy 2432.68
Karepa Open 2019
Date 2019-07-13 Rating 2189.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Moor Karl-Mattias 2234.45
2 White Loss Karlsson Irene 2120.82
3 Black Loss Epifanov Dmitry 2660.70
4 White Win Piik Sander 2251.80
5 White Loss Karlsson Stefan 2562.99
6 White Win Tuvikene Margus 2374.78
Youth European Championship 2019
Date 2019-07-10 Rating 2188.42
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Win Stoyanov Kirill 2163.54
AB2 White Loss Rahumägi Brenet 2346.66
AB3 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2481.31
AB4 Black Loss Moor Karl-Mattias 2233.60
AB5 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 2047.17
AB6 White Win Kirli Mert 1509.81
AB7 Black Win Yilmaz Oguzhan 1598.06
AB8 Black Win Dincer Emre 1747.28
10+
Date 2019-05-05 Rating 2166.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Rumyantseva Ekaterina 2035.63
2 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2219.05
3 White Loss Morozov Egor 2263.08
4 White Win Bushkowski Ludwik 2137.15
5 White Win Galochkin Sergey 1917.38
6 Black Loss Semyonov Vladimir 2417.86
8 Black Loss Kalnitsky Oleg 2172.78
9 Black Win Kachaeva Ilona 2043.57
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 2155.59
Round Color Result Opponent
AB1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2386.00
AB2 White Loss Vaneev Maxim 1886.80
AB3 Black Win Kovalyov Mikhail 1593.81
AB4 Black Win Troitsky Vsevolod 2089.23
AB5 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2212.95
AB6 Black Draw Nogovitsin Alexander 1998.13
AB7 Black Win Naumov Egor 2058.26
AB8 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2379.11
AB9 Black Win Arzybov Vladislav 2064.01
4th Open Youth Team Tournament
Date 2019-01-06 Rating 2136.39
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Ikla Markus 2316.52
4 Black Loss Balabhai Viktor 2465.16
7 White Loss Purk Tauri 2410.33
8 Black Loss Murumaa Magnus 2029.65
9 Black Win Kõllo Liisa Maria 1668.83
The 27th Russian Championship, First League
Date 2018-11-04 Rating 2126.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Orlov Maxim 2424.86
2 Black Win Knyazeva Ekaterina 2036.72
3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2329.34
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2039.97
5 White Win Kozhevin Dmitry 1857.94
6 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2143.82
7 White Draw Nikonova Natalya 2212.73
8 White Loss Sonina Marina 1996.62
9 Black Loss Morozov Egor 2220.72