IX Russian Championship, First League

Place: Elektrostal, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2000-10-01, End: 2000-10-07

Rule: RIF, Games: 210

Round 1
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2564.74 1 : 0 2058.21 Salnikova Nonna
Sushkov Vladimir 2537.75 1 : 0 2182.41 Volkov Sergey
Rusin Vladislav 2366.15 1 : 0 2248.25 Karasyov Maxim
Skalozubova Yelena 1975.99 0 : 1 2348.29 Makarov Pavel
Savrasova Yulia 2174.03 1 : 0 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 1 : 0 2321.41 Shevelyov Sergey
Kazarin Mikhail 2199.60 0.5 : 0.5 2311.15 Barykin Victor
Sorokina Oksana 2205.92 0.5 : 0.5 2307.21 Smirnov Sergey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 0 : 1 2303.66 Ses Pavel
Zhukova Eketerina 2006.14 0 : 1 2300.00 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Diner Stanislav 2205.42 1 : 0 2294.41 Taiblin Yuriy
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2270.41 0 : 1 2129.44 Gross Anna
Gruzin Sergey 2028.60 1 : 0 2244.26 Golosov Viktor
Filippov Sergey 2227.95 1 : 0 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79 1 : 0 2223.24 Semyonov Vladimir
Nikonova Natalya 2155.65 0 : 1 2203.58 Chizhkina Yelena
Grishnin Stepan 2068.10 0 : 1 2192.28 Vostryakov Sergey
Metreveli Irina 2191.41 1 : 0 1846.90 Buszkowski Ludwik
Artemyev Sergey 2150.86 0 : 1 2171.91 Lebedeva Yelena
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 1 : 0 2032.99 Nogovitsin Sergey
Round 2
Black Result White
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 0 : 1 2564.74 Klimashin Alexander
Savrasova Yulia 2174.03 0 : 1 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2366.15 0 : 1 2028.60 Gruzin Sergey
Makarov Pavel 2348.29 1 : 0 2203.58 Chizhkina Yelena
Skuridin Alexey 2335.59 1 : 0 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Artemyev Sergey 2150.86 0 : 1 2329.92 Nekrasov Denis
Shevelyov Sergey 2321.41 1 : 0 2223.24 Semyonov Vladimir
Barykin Victor 2311.15 0 : 1 2307.21 Smirnov Sergey
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2300.00 0 : 1 2129.44 Gross Anna
Grishnin Stepan 2068.10 0 : 1 2294.41 Taiblin Yuriy
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 2270.41 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Nikonova Natalya 2155.65 0.5 : 0.5 2248.25 Karasyov Maxim
Volkov Sergey 2182.41 1 : 0 2244.26 Golosov Viktor
Filippov Sergey 2227.95 1 : 0 1858.10 Arefyev Andrey
Sorokina Oksana 2205.92 0 : 1 2199.60 Kazarin Mikhail
Erenberg Yulia 1969.07 0 : 1 2192.28 Vostryakov Sergey
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 0 : 1 2191.41 Metreveli Irina
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 0.5 : 0.5 2058.21 Salnikova Nonna
Skalozubova Yelena 1975.99 1 : 0 2032.99 Nogovitsin Sergey
Round 3
Black Result White
Vostryakov Sergey 2192.28 0 : 1 2564.74 Klimashin Alexander
Metreveli Irina 2191.41 0 : 1 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 0 : 1 2366.15 Rusin Vladislav
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2300.00 1 : 0 2348.29 Makarov Pavel
Diner Stanislav 2205.42 1 : 0 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2329.92 1 : 0 2129.44 Gross Anna
Shevelyov Sergey 2321.41 1 : 0 2174.03 Savrasova Yulia
Barykin Victor 2311.15 0 : 1 2155.65 Nikonova Natalya
Smirnov Sergey 2307.21 1 : 0 2199.60 Kazarin Mikhail
Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79 0 : 1 2303.66 Ses Pavel
Arefyev Andrey 1858.10 0 : 1 2294.41 Taiblin Yuriy
Chizhkina Yelena 2203.58 0 : 1 2270.41 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 0 : 1 2248.25 Karasyov Maxim
Grishnin Stepan 2068.10 0 : 1 2244.26 Golosov Viktor
Filippov Sergey 2227.95 1 : 0 2028.60 Gruzin Sergey
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 2223.24 Semyonov Vladimir
Sorokina Oksana 2205.92 1 : 0 2058.21 Salnikova Nonna
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 0.5 : 0.5 2182.41 Volkov Sergey
Lebedeva Yelena 2171.91 1 : 0 1969.07 Erenberg Yulia
Nogovitsin Sergey 2032.99 1 : 0 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Skalozubova Yelena 1975.99 0 : 1 2006.14 Zhukova Eketerina
Round 4
Black Result White
Ses Pavel 2303.66 0 : 1 2564.74 Klimashin Alexander
Filippov Sergey 2227.95 0 : 1 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2366.15 1 : 0 2329.92 Nekrasov Denis
Makarov Pavel 2348.29 1 : 0 2171.91 Lebedeva Yelena
Kazarin Mikhail 2199.60 1 : 0 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79 0 : 1 2321.41 Shevelyov Sergey
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 0 : 1 2311.15 Barykin Victor
Smirnov Sergey 2307.21 0 : 1 2300.00 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2270.41 1 : 0 2294.41 Taiblin Yuriy
Karasyov Maxim 2248.25 0.5 : 0.5 2205.42 Diner Stanislav
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 1 : 0 2244.26 Golosov Viktor
Chizhkina Yelena 2203.58 0 : 1 2223.24 Semyonov Vladimir
Sorokina Oksana 2205.92 1 : 0 2182.41 Volkov Sergey
Gruzin Sergey 2028.60 1 : 0 2192.28 Vostryakov Sergey
Zhukova Eketerina 2006.14 1 : 0 2191.41 Metreveli Irina
Savrasova Yulia 2174.03 1 : 0 2129.44 Gross Anna
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 1 : 0 2155.65 Nikonova Natalya
Artemyev Sergey 2150.86 0 : 1 1975.99 Skalozubova Yelena
Nogovitsin Sergey 2032.99 1 : 0 1858.10 Arefyev Andrey
Round 5
Black Result White
Zhukova Eketerina 2006.14 0 : 1 2564.74 Klimashin Alexander
Radzevelyuk Alexander 2300.00 0 : 1 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2366.15 0.5 : 0.5 2303.66 Ses Pavel
Makarov Pavel 2348.29 0 : 1 2227.95 Filippov Sergey
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2329.92 1 : 0 2174.03 Savrasova Yulia
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2270.41 0 : 1 2321.41 Shevelyov Sergey
Barykin Victor 2311.15 0.5 : 0.5 2182.41 Volkov Sergey
Smirnov Sergey 2307.21 1 : 0 2028.60 Gruzin Sergey
Semyonov Vladimir 2223.24 0 : 1 2294.41 Taiblin Yuriy
Metreveli Irina 2191.41 0 : 1 2248.25 Karasyov Maxim
Artemyev Sergey 2150.86 1 : 0 2244.26 Golosov Viktor
Sorokina Oksana 2205.92 1 : 0 2205.42 Diner Stanislav
Chizhkina Yelena 2203.58 0.5 : 0.5 1969.07 Erenberg Yulia
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 1 : 0 2199.60 Kazarin Mikhail
Vostryakov Sergey 2192.28 1 : 0 1975.99 Skalozubova Yelena
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 1 : 0 2171.91 Lebedeva Yelena
Nikonova Natalya 2155.65 0 : 1 2058.21 Salnikova Nonna
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 1 : 0 2129.44 Gross Anna
Arefyev Andrey 1858.10 0 : 1 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Round 6
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2564.74 0.5 : 0.5 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2366.15 0 : 1 2300.00 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 0 : 1 2348.29 Makarov Pavel
Skalozubova Yelena 1975.99 0 : 1 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79 0 : 1 2329.92 Nekrasov Denis
Shevelyov Sergey 2321.41 0 : 1 2227.95 Filippov Sergey
Barykin Victor 2311.15 1 : 0 2174.03 Savrasova Yulia
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 0 : 1 2307.21 Smirnov Sergey
Sorokina Oksana 2205.92 0 : 1 2303.66 Ses Pavel
Taiblin Yuriy 2294.41 1 : 0 2028.60 Gruzin Sergey
Zhukova Eketerina 2006.14 0 : 1 2270.41 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Karasyov Maxim 2248.25 0 : 1 2192.28 Vostryakov Sergey
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 2244.26 Golosov Viktor
Artemyev Sergey 2150.86 0 : 1 2223.24 Semyonov Vladimir
Diner Stanislav 2205.42 1 : 0 2199.60 Kazarin Mikhail
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 1 : 0 2203.58 Chizhkina Yelena
Metreveli Irina 2191.41 1 : 0 2058.21 Salnikova Nonna
Lebedeva Yelena 2171.91 1 : 0 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Nikonova Natalya 2155.65 1 : 0 1969.07 Erenberg Yulia
Grishnin Stepan 2068.10 1 : 0 1858.10 Arefyev Andrey
Round 7
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2564.74 1 : 0 2227.95 Filippov Sergey
Smirnov Sergey 2307.21 0 : 1 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Sorokina Oksana 2205.92 1 : 0 2366.15 Rusin Vladislav
Shevelyov Sergey 2321.41 0 : 1 2348.29 Makarov Pavel
Karasyov Maxim 2248.25 0 : 1 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2329.92 0 : 1 2294.41 Taiblin Yuriy
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 0 : 1 2311.15 Barykin Victor
Ses Pavel 2303.66 0 : 1 2300.00 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Vostryakov Sergey 2192.28 1 : 0 2270.41 Zaitsev Vyacheslav
Salnikova Nonna 2058.21 0 : 1 2244.26 Golosov Viktor
Zhukova Eketerina 2006.14 0 : 1 2223.24 Semyonov Vladimir
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 0 : 1 2205.42 Diner Stanislav
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 2203.58 Chizhkina Yelena
Kazarin Mikhail 2199.60 1 : 0 2059.75 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Metreveli Irina 2191.41 0.5 : 0.5 2171.91 Lebedeva Yelena
Savrasova Yulia 2174.03 1 : 0 2150.86 Artemyev Sergey
Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79 1 : 0 2028.60 Gruzin Sergey
Erenberg Yulia 1969.07 0 : 1 2129.44 Gross Anna
Nogovitsin Sergey 2032.99 0.5 : 0.5 2068.10 Grishnin Stepan
Skalozubova Yelena 1975.99 0 : 1 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Round 8
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2564.74 1 : 0 2300.00 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Makarov Pavel 2348.29 0 : 1 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Metreveli Irina 2191.41 1 : 0 2366.15 Rusin Vladislav
Ses Pavel 2303.66 0.5 : 0.5 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Shevelyov Sergey 2321.41 0.5 : 0.5 2329.92 Nekrasov Denis
Barykin Victor 2311.15 0.5 : 0.5 2205.92 Sorokina Oksana
Smirnov Sergey 2307.21 1 : 0 2192.28 Vostryakov Sergey
Taiblin Yuriy 2294.41 1 : 0 2227.95 Filippov Sergey
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2270.41 1 : 0 2153.79 Ryabov Alexandr
Karasyov Maxim 2248.25 1 : 0 2129.44 Gross Anna
Golosov Viktor 2244.26 1 : 0 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Semyonov Vladimir 2223.24 0.5 : 0.5 2205.42 Diner Stanislav
Chizhkina Yelena 2203.58 1 : 0 2058.21 Salnikova Nonna
Nikonova Natalya 2155.65 1 : 0 2199.60 Kazarin Mikhail
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 0 : 1 2182.41 Volkov Sergey
Zhukova Eketerina 2006.14 0 : 1 2174.03 Savrasova Yulia
Lebedeva Yelena 2171.91 1 : 0 1995.83 Kareyeva Yevgenia
Artemyev Sergey 2150.86 1 : 0 1858.10 Arefyev Andrey
Grishnin Stepan 2068.10 0 : 1 2059.75 Vodolazsky Konstantin
Nogovitsin Sergey 2032.99 0.5 : 0.5 2028.60 Gruzin Sergey
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 1969.07 Erenberg Yulia
Round 9
Black Result White
Klimashin Alexander 2564.74 1 : 0 2294.41 Taiblin Yuriy
Vostryakov Sergey 2192.28 0 : 1 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Rusin Vladislav 2366.15 1 : 0 1995.83 Kareyeva Yevgenia
Makarov Pavel 2348.29 0.5 : 0.5 2307.21 Smirnov Sergey
Diner Stanislav 2205.42 0 : 1 2311.15 Barykin Victor
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2270.41 1 : 0 2303.66 Ses Pavel
Filippov Sergey 2227.95 0.5 : 0.5 2300.00 Radzevelyuk Alexander
Karasyov Maxim 2248.25 1 : 0 2244.26 Golosov Viktor
Kazarin Mikhail 2199.60 0 : 1 2203.58 Chizhkina Yelena
Savrasova Yulia 2174.03 0 : 1 2182.41 Volkov Sergey
Nikonova Natalya 2155.65 0 : 1 2171.91 Lebedeva Yelena
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 0 : 1 2153.79 Ryabov Alexandr
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 1 : 0 2006.14 Zhukova Eketerina
Gross Anna 2129.44 1 : 0 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 2068.10 Grishnin Stepan
Gruzin Sergey 2028.60 0.5 : 0.5 1975.99 Skalozubova Yelena
Arefyev Andrey 1858.10 0 : 1 1969.07 Erenberg Yulia
Round 10
Black Result White
Smirnov Sergey 2307.21 0 : 1 2564.74 Klimashin Alexander
Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2270.41 0 : 1 2537.75 Sushkov Vladimir
Shevelyov Sergey 2321.41 0 : 1 2366.15 Rusin Vladislav
Makarov Pavel 2348.29 1 : 0 2329.92 Nekrasov Denis
Chizhkina Yelena 2203.58 1 : 0 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Filippov Sergey 2227.95 1 : 0 2311.15 Barykin Victor
Ses Pavel 2303.66 0 : 1 2248.25 Karasyov Maxim
Golosov Viktor 2244.26 1 : 0 2223.24 Semyonov Vladimir
Diner Stanislav 2205.42 1 : 0 2192.28 Vostryakov Sergey
Savrasova Yulia 2174.03 0 : 1 2028.60 Gruzin Sergey
Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79 0.5 : 0.5 2155.65 Nikonova Natalya
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 1 : 0 2150.86 Artemyev Sergey
Grishnin Stepan 2068.10 1 : 0 2058.21 Salnikova Nonna
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 1 : 0 1969.07 Erenberg Yulia
Zhukova Eketerina 2006.14 0 : 1 2032.99 Nogovitsin Sergey
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 1 : 0 1975.99 Skalozubova Yelena
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 1858.10 Arefyev Andrey
Round 11
Black Result White
Sorokina Oksana 2205.92 0 : 1 2564.74 Klimashin Alexander
Golosov Viktor 2244.26 0 : 1 2366.15 Rusin Vladislav
Leshukova Anastasia 2147.21 0 : 1 2335.59 Skuridin Alexey
Nekrasov Denis 2329.92 1 : 0 2171.91 Lebedeva Yelena
Shevelyov Sergey 2321.41 1 : 0 2068.10 Grishnin Stepan
Karasyov Maxim 2248.25 0 : 1 2311.15 Barykin Victor
Gruzin Sergey 2028.60 0 : 1 2303.66 Ses Pavel
Kazarin Mikhail 2199.60 1 : 0 2223.24 Semyonov Vladimir
Volkov Sergey 2182.41 1 : 0 2205.42 Diner Stanislav
Ryabov Alexandr 2153.79 0 : 1 2203.58 Chizhkina Yelena
Salnikova Nonna 2058.21 1 : 0 2150.86 Artemyev Sergey
Kareyeva Yevgenia 1995.83 0.5 : 0.5 2129.44 Gross Anna
Vodolazsky Konstantin 2059.75 0 : 1 2038.45 Korolyov Alexey
Erenberg Yulia 1969.07 1 : 0 2032.99 Nogovitsin Sergey
Buszkowski Ludwik 1846.90 0 : 1 2006.14 Zhukova Eketerina
Arefyev Andrey 1858.10 0 : 1 1975.99 Skalozubova Yelena