The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2021-10-01, End: 2021-10-03

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 109

Round 1
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 2038.97 1 : 0 1722.29 Ozerov Denis
Garmanov Radion 1500.79 0 : 1 1731.66 Orlov Maxim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1728.05 1 : 0 1614.62 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Round 2
Black Result White
Noskov Pavel 1990.23 0 : 1 2160.26 Stoyanov Egor
Parshenok Andrey 1462.17 0 : 1 2038.97 Startsev Maksim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1728.05 0 : 1 2023.90 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2010.96 1 : 0 1731.66 Orlov Maxim
Kazantsev Konstantin 1860.18 0 : 1 1722.29 Ozerov Denis
Sokolov Andrei 1754.58 1 : 0 1719.70 Nikolaev Mikhail
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1614.62 1 : 0 1500.79 Garmanov Radion
Round 3
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2023.90 0 : 1 2038.97 Startsev Maksim
Noskov Pavel 1990.23 1 : 0 1722.29 Ozerov Denis
Pavlovskiy Egor 1866.32 1 : 0 1754.58 Sokolov Andrei
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1614.62 0 : 1 1731.66 Orlov Maxim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1728.05 1 : 0 1462.17 Parshenok Andrey
Garmanov Radion 1500.79 0 : 1 1719.70 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round 4
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2160.26 1 : 0 1731.66 Orlov Maxim
Prokopyev Andrei 2010.96 1 : 0 2038.97 Startsev Maksim
Noskov Pavel 1990.23 0 : 1 2023.90 Fokichev Egor
Pavlovskiy Egor 1866.32 1 : 0 1728.05 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Kazantsev Konstantin 1860.18 0 : 1 1754.58 Sokolov Andrei
Ozerov Denis 1722.29 1 : 0 1614.62 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Garmanov Radion 1500.79 1 : 0 1447.81 Pakholkov Stepan
Round 5
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2160.26 1 : 0 2038.97 Startsev Maksim
Noskov Pavel 1990.23 1 : 0 1866.32 Pavlovskiy Egor
Kazantsev Konstantin 1860.18 1 : 0 1500.79 Garmanov Radion
Sokolov Andrei 1754.58 0 : 1 1731.66 Orlov Maxim
Nikolaev Mikhail 1719.70 1 : 0 1728.05 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Parshenok Andrey 1462.17 0 : 1 1722.29 Ozerov Denis
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1614.62 1 : 0 1447.81 Pakholkov Stepan
Round 6
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2160.26 1 : 0 1722.29 Ozerov Denis
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1728.05 1 : 0 2038.97 Startsev Maksim
Fokichev Egor 2023.90 1 : 0 1731.66 Orlov Maxim
Noskov Pavel 1990.23 1 : 0 1614.62 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Sokolov Andrei 1754.58 1 : 0 1447.81 Pakholkov Stepan
Parshenok Andrey 1462.17 1 : 0 1500.79 Garmanov Radion
Round 7
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2160.26 1 : 0 1728.05 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Startsev Maksim 2038.97 1 : 0 1500.79 Garmanov Radion
Fokichev Egor 2023.90 0 : 1 1754.58 Sokolov Andrei
Prokopyev Andrei 2010.96 1 : 0 1990.23 Noskov Pavel
Nikolaev Mikhail 1719.70 1 : 0 1731.66 Orlov Maxim
Ozerov Denis 1722.29 1 : 0 1447.81 Pakholkov Stepan
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1614.62 1 : 0 1462.17 Parshenok Andrey
Round 8
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2160.26 1 : 0 2023.90 Fokichev Egor
Orlov Maxim 1731.66 0 : 1 2038.97 Startsev Maksim
Prokopyev Andrei 2010.96 1 : 0 1722.29 Ozerov Denis
Noskov Pavel 1990.23 1 : 0 1462.17 Parshenok Andrey
Sokolov Andrei 1754.58 1 : 0 1614.62 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1728.05 1 : 0 1500.79 Garmanov Radion
Round C1
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2160.26 1 : 0 1860.18 Kazantsev Konstantin
Fokichev Egor 2023.90 1 : 0 1866.32 Pavlovskiy Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2010.96 1 : 0 1719.70 Nikolaev Mikhail
Noskov Pavel 1990.23 1 : 0 1754.58 Sokolov Andrei
Pakholkov Stepan 1447.81 0 : 1 1462.17 Parshenok Andrey
Round C2
Black Result White
Pakholkov Stepan 1447.81 0 : 1 1866.32 Pavlovskiy Egor
Round C3
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2160.26 0 : 1 2010.96 Prokopyev Andrei
Pakholkov Stepan 1447.81 0 : 1 1860.18 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round C4
Black Result White
Nikolaev Mikhail 1719.70 1 : 0 1462.17 Parshenok Andrey
Round C5
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2023.90 0 : 1 2010.96 Prokopyev Andrei
Round C6
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 1866.32 0 : 1 2010.96 Prokopyev Andrei
Kazantsev Konstantin 1860.18 0 : 1 1719.70 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round C7
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 1866.32 1 : 0 1860.18 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round C8
Black Result White
Nikolaev Mikhail 1719.70 0 : 1 1866.32 Pavlovskiy Egor
Parshenok Andrey 1462.17 0 : 1 1860.18 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round G1
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 1975.35 1 : 0 2107.37 Fokicheva Anna
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1918.25 1 : 0 1486.79 Minkina Elena
Stulova Alisa 1777.09 0 : 1 1829.59 Vostriakova Yulia
Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.85 1 : 0 1418.52 Sokolova Veronika
Round G2
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2107.37 1 : 0 1829.59 Vostriakova Yulia
Buslakova Darya 1975.35 1 : 0 1941.71 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1918.25 1 : 0 1618.91 Minkina Yuliya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.85 1 : 0 1777.09 Stulova Alisa
Sokolova Veronika 1418.52 1 : 0 1486.79 Minkina Elena
Round G3
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2107.37 1 : 0 1705.85 Zvezdina Nataliya
Vostriakova Yulia 1829.59 0 : 1 1941.71 Buslakova Anastasja
Stulova Alisa 1777.09 1 : 0 1486.79 Minkina Elena
Sokolova Veronika 1418.52 1 : 0 1618.91 Minkina Yuliya
Round G4
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2107.37 1 : 0 1486.79 Minkina Elena
Vostriakova Yulia 1829.59 0 : 1 1975.35 Buslakova Darya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.85 0 : 1 1941.71 Buslakova Anastasja
Stulova Alisa 1777.09 1 : 0 1618.91 Minkina Yuliya
Round G5
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2107.37 1 : 0 1618.91 Minkina Yuliya
Buslakova Darya 1975.35 1 : 0 1705.85 Zvezdina Nataliya
Buslakova Anastasja 1941.71 1 : 0 1486.79 Minkina Elena
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1918.25 1 : 0 1418.52 Sokolova Veronika
Round G6
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 1975.35 1 : 0 1486.79 Minkina Elena
Buslakova Anastasja 1941.71 0 : 1 1618.91 Minkina Yuliya
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1918.25 1 : 0 1777.09 Stulova Alisa
Vostriakova Yulia 1829.59 1 : 0 1705.85 Zvezdina Nataliya
Round G7
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2107.37 1 : 0 1918.25 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Buslakova Darya 1975.35 1 : 0 1618.91 Minkina Yuliya
Vostriakova Yulia 1829.59 1 : 0 1486.79 Minkina Elena
Sokolova Veronika 1418.52 0 : 1 1777.09 Stulova Alisa
Round G8
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2107.37 1 : 0 1418.52 Sokolova Veronika
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1918.25 1 : 0 1941.71 Buslakova Anastasja
Minkina Yuliya 1618.91 0 : 1 1829.59 Vostriakova Yulia
Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.85 1 : 0 1486.79 Minkina Elena
Round G9
Black Result White
Stulova Alisa 1777.09 0 : 1 2107.37 Fokicheva Anna
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1918.25 0 : 1 1975.35 Buslakova Darya
Sokolova Veronika 1418.52 0 : 1 1941.71 Buslakova Anastasja
Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.85 1 : 0 1618.91 Minkina Yuliya
Round G10
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 1975.35 1 : 0 1418.52 Sokolova Veronika
Buslakova Anastasja 1941.71 0 : 1 1777.09 Stulova Alisa
Vostriakova Yulia 1829.59 1 : 0 1918.25 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Minkina Elena 1486.79 1 : 0 1618.91 Minkina Yuliya
Round G11
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2107.37 1 : 0 1941.71 Buslakova Anastasja
Buslakova Darya 1975.35 1 : 0 1777.09 Stulova Alisa
Zvezdina Nataliya 1705.85 0 : 1 1918.25 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Sokolova Veronika 1418.52 0 : 1 1829.59 Vostriakova Yulia