The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G - Renju Rating

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2021-10-01, End: 2021-10-03

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 109

Round 1
Black Result White
Startsev Maksim 2128.47 1 : 0 1814.44 Ozerov Denis
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1820.07 1 : 0 1688.47 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Garmanov Radion 1579.68 0 : 1 1816.51 Orlov Maxim
Round 2
Black Result White
Noskov Pavel 2064.66 0 : 1 2240.06 Stoyanov Egor
Parshenok Andrey 1595.21 0 : 1 2128.47 Startsev Maksim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1820.07 0 : 1 2102.00 Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2095.12 1 : 0 1816.51 Orlov Maxim
Kazantsev Konstantin 1941.40 0 : 1 1814.44 Ozerov Denis
Sokolov Andrei 1871.72 1 : 0 1798.22 Nikolaev Mikhail
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1688.47 1 : 0 1579.68 Garmanov Radion
Round 3
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2102.00 0 : 1 2128.47 Startsev Maksim
Noskov Pavel 2064.66 1 : 0 1814.44 Ozerov Denis
Pavlovskiy Egor 1961.63 1 : 0 1871.72 Sokolov Andrei
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1820.07 1 : 0 1595.21 Parshenok Andrey
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1688.47 0 : 1 1816.51 Orlov Maxim
Garmanov Radion 1579.68 0 : 1 1798.22 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round 4
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2240.06 1 : 0 1816.51 Orlov Maxim
Prokopyev Andrei 2095.12 1 : 0 2128.47 Startsev Maksim
Noskov Pavel 2064.66 0 : 1 2102.00 Fokichev Egor
Pavlovskiy Egor 1961.63 1 : 0 1820.07 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Kazantsev Konstantin 1941.40 0 : 1 1871.72 Sokolov Andrei
Ozerov Denis 1814.44 1 : 0 1688.47 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Garmanov Radion 1579.68 1 : 0 1513.50 Pakholkov Stepan
Round 5
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2240.06 1 : 0 2128.47 Startsev Maksim
Noskov Pavel 2064.66 1 : 0 1961.63 Pavlovskiy Egor
Kazantsev Konstantin 1941.40 1 : 0 1579.68 Garmanov Radion
Sokolov Andrei 1871.72 0 : 1 1816.51 Orlov Maxim
Nikolaev Mikhail 1798.22 1 : 0 1820.07 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Parshenok Andrey 1595.21 0 : 1 1814.44 Ozerov Denis
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1688.47 1 : 0 1513.50 Pakholkov Stepan
Round 6
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2240.06 1 : 0 1814.44 Ozerov Denis
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1820.07 1 : 0 2128.47 Startsev Maksim
Fokichev Egor 2102.00 1 : 0 1816.51 Orlov Maxim
Noskov Pavel 2064.66 1 : 0 1688.47 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Sokolov Andrei 1871.72 1 : 0 1513.50 Pakholkov Stepan
Parshenok Andrey 1595.21 1 : 0 1579.68 Garmanov Radion
Round 7
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2240.06 1 : 0 1820.07 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Startsev Maksim 2128.47 1 : 0 1579.68 Garmanov Radion
Fokichev Egor 2102.00 0 : 1 1871.72 Sokolov Andrei
Prokopyev Andrei 2095.12 1 : 0 2064.66 Noskov Pavel
Nikolaev Mikhail 1798.22 1 : 0 1816.51 Orlov Maxim
Ozerov Denis 1814.44 1 : 0 1513.50 Pakholkov Stepan
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1688.47 1 : 0 1595.21 Parshenok Andrey
Round 8
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2240.06 1 : 0 2102.00 Fokichev Egor
Orlov Maxim 1816.51 0 : 1 2128.47 Startsev Maksim
Prokopyev Andrei 2095.12 1 : 0 1814.44 Ozerov Denis
Noskov Pavel 2064.66 1 : 0 1595.21 Parshenok Andrey
Sokolov Andrei 1871.72 1 : 0 1688.47 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1820.07 1 : 0 1579.68 Garmanov Radion
Round C1
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2240.06 1 : 0 1941.40 Kazantsev Konstantin
Fokichev Egor 2102.00 1 : 0 1961.63 Pavlovskiy Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2095.12 1 : 0 1798.22 Nikolaev Mikhail
Noskov Pavel 2064.66 1 : 0 1871.72 Sokolov Andrei
Pakholkov Stepan 1513.50 0 : 1 1595.21 Parshenok Andrey
Round C2
Black Result White
Pakholkov Stepan 1513.50 0 : 1 1961.63 Pavlovskiy Egor
Round C3
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2240.06 0 : 1 2095.12 Prokopyev Andrei
Pakholkov Stepan 1513.50 0 : 1 1941.40 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round C4
Black Result White
Nikolaev Mikhail 1798.22 1 : 0 1595.21 Parshenok Andrey
Round C5
Black Result White
Fokichev Egor 2102.00 0 : 1 2095.12 Prokopyev Andrei
Round C6
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 1961.63 0 : 1 2095.12 Prokopyev Andrei
Kazantsev Konstantin 1941.40 0 : 1 1798.22 Nikolaev Mikhail
Round C7
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 1961.63 1 : 0 1941.40 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round C8
Black Result White
Nikolaev Mikhail 1798.22 0 : 1 1961.63 Pavlovskiy Egor
Parshenok Andrey 1595.21 0 : 1 1941.40 Kazantsev Konstantin
Round G1
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 2067.58 1 : 0 2192.13 Fokicheva Anna
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1986.35 1 : 0 1492.58 Minkina Elena
Stulova Alisa 1842.45 0 : 1 1900.33 Vostriakova Yulia
Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.23 1 : 0 1473.00 Sokolova Veronika
Round G2
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2192.13 1 : 0 1900.33 Vostriakova Yulia
Buslakova Darya 2067.58 1 : 0 2013.91 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1986.35 1 : 0 1661.52 Minkina Yuliya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.23 1 : 0 1842.45 Stulova Alisa
Sokolova Veronika 1473.00 1 : 0 1492.58 Minkina Elena
Round G3
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2192.13 1 : 0 1787.23 Zvezdina Nataliya
Vostriakova Yulia 1900.33 0 : 1 2013.91 Buslakova Anastasja
Stulova Alisa 1842.45 1 : 0 1492.58 Minkina Elena
Sokolova Veronika 1473.00 1 : 0 1661.52 Minkina Yuliya
Round G4
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2192.13 1 : 0 1492.58 Minkina Elena
Vostriakova Yulia 1900.33 0 : 1 2067.58 Buslakova Darya
Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.23 0 : 1 2013.91 Buslakova Anastasja
Stulova Alisa 1842.45 1 : 0 1661.52 Minkina Yuliya
Round G5
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2192.13 1 : 0 1661.52 Minkina Yuliya
Buslakova Darya 2067.58 1 : 0 1787.23 Zvezdina Nataliya
Buslakova Anastasja 2013.91 1 : 0 1492.58 Minkina Elena
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1986.35 1 : 0 1473.00 Sokolova Veronika
Round G6
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 2067.58 1 : 0 1492.58 Minkina Elena
Buslakova Anastasja 2013.91 0 : 1 1661.52 Minkina Yuliya
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1986.35 1 : 0 1842.45 Stulova Alisa
Vostriakova Yulia 1900.33 1 : 0 1787.23 Zvezdina Nataliya
Round G7
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2192.13 1 : 0 1986.35 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Buslakova Darya 2067.58 1 : 0 1661.52 Minkina Yuliya
Vostriakova Yulia 1900.33 1 : 0 1492.58 Minkina Elena
Sokolova Veronika 1473.00 0 : 1 1842.45 Stulova Alisa
Round G8
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2192.13 1 : 0 1473.00 Sokolova Veronika
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1986.35 1 : 0 2013.91 Buslakova Anastasja
Minkina Yuliya 1661.52 0 : 1 1900.33 Vostriakova Yulia
Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.23 1 : 0 1492.58 Minkina Elena
Round G9
Black Result White
Stulova Alisa 1842.45 0 : 1 2192.13 Fokicheva Anna
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1986.35 0 : 1 2067.58 Buslakova Darya
Sokolova Veronika 1473.00 0 : 1 2013.91 Buslakova Anastasja
Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.23 1 : 0 1661.52 Minkina Yuliya
Round G10
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 2067.58 1 : 0 1473.00 Sokolova Veronika
Buslakova Anastasja 2013.91 0 : 1 1842.45 Stulova Alisa
Vostriakova Yulia 1900.33 1 : 0 1986.35 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Minkina Elena 1492.58 1 : 0 1661.52 Minkina Yuliya
Round G11
Black Result White
Fokicheva Anna 2192.13 1 : 0 2013.91 Buslakova Anastasja
Buslakova Darya 2067.58 1 : 0 1842.45 Stulova Alisa
Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.23 0 : 1 1986.35 Simanovskaia Anastasia
Sokolova Veronika 1473.00 0 : 1 1900.33 Vostriakova Yulia