Minkina Elena, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Minkina Elena

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1434.76, Std: 106.81, Rank: 1268

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2023-11-26

Top rating: 1510.60 (2020-11-08)

Games: 50, Wins: 9, Draws: 1, Losses: 40

Gy1: 6, Gy2: 6, Gy5: 50

Kotlas 2023 Group FG
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1434.76
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1930.91
2 White Loss Ostapchuk Marianna 1582.57
3 White Loss Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1396.67
4 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1630.54
5 Black Draw Popovich Anastasia 1385.42
7 Black Win Gladysheva Ekaterina 1462.53
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1474.58
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1950.27
G2 White Loss Sokolova Veronika 1450.30
G3 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1811.20
G4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2150.10
G5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1985.41
G6 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2017.09
G7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1866.05
G8 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1756.81
G10 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1645.34
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1489.16
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1718.74
H2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1837.88
H3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1740.41
H4 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1862.77
H5 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1595.78
H6 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1732.55
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1877.58
H8 Black Loss Belova Polina 1973.64
H9 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1673.21
H10 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2004.62
H11 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1941.87
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1500.09
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1939.91
W2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1811.16
W3 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2417.00
W4 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1672.19
W5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1933.89
W6 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1877.35
W7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2078.73
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1505.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Leong Chit Seong 1888.77
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2035.91
3 Black Loss Saard Sergo 1682.70
4 Black Loss Sze Weng Lam 1685.68
7 White Win Kond Jesper 1659.66
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1510.60
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1985.58
H2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1927.60
H3 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1811.15
H4 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1881.41
H5 White Win Nikitina Darina 1795.61
H6 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1724.41
H7 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1586.59
H8 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1435.89
H9 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1614.33
H10 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1673.19
H11 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1505.65
H12 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1541.64