Minkina Elena, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Minkina Elena

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1507.14, Std: 100.25, Rank: 1266

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2024-05-25

Top rating: 1560.32 (2020-11-08)

Games: 57, Wins: 13, Draws: 1, Losses: 43

Gy1: 13, Gy2: 13, Gy5: 57

Kotlas Youth Championship
Date 2024-05-25 Rating 1507.14
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Gasanova Eva 1780.54
2 White Loss Gagarskaya Polina 1634.95
3 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1469.61
4 White Win Zorin Egor 1192.87
5 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1634.02
6 Black Win Elezova Arina 1350.41
7 White Win Grebentsov Evgeny 1539.23
Kotlas 2023 Group FG
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1495.06
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1986.67
2 White Loss Ostapchuk Marianna 1607.02
3 White Loss Gerasimovskaia Aleksandra 1445.16
4 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1639.00
5 Black Draw Popovich Anastasia 1435.23
7 Black Win Gladysheva Ekaterina 1491.61
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1518.10
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.26
G2 White Loss Sokolova Veronika 1481.07
G3 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1847.71
G4 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2194.35
G5 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2013.82
G6 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2071.22
G7 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1904.32
G8 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1794.80
G10 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1667.24
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1532.42
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Loss Kolchurina Anastasia 1746.21
H2 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1877.54
H3 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1778.60
H4 Black Loss Litvak Sofia 1894.73
H5 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1651.11
H6 Black Loss Chernetsova Ekaterina 1751.37
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1910.96
H8 Black Loss Belova Polina 2002.92
H9 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1707.80
H10 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2036.65
H11 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1972.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1546.00
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1976.78
W2 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1833.87
W3 White Loss Sorokina Oksana 2442.28
W4 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1705.71
W5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1966.35
W6 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1913.18
W7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2111.27
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1553.36
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Leong Chit Seong 1911.08
2 White Loss Startsev Maksim 2067.09
3 Black Loss Saard Sergo 1717.00
4 Black Loss Sze Weng Lam 1709.27
7 White Win Kond Jesper 1706.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1560.32
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2017.69
H2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1964.14
H3 Black Loss Stulova Alisa 1848.14
H4 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1921.42
H5 White Win Nikitina Darina 1819.60
H6 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1763.02
H7 Black Win Porokhina Natalya 1602.80
H8 White Win Zhukova Kseniia 1510.56
H9 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1670.65
H10 White Loss Minkina Yuliya 1706.98
H11 Black Loss Birichevskaya Darina 1549.83
H12 White Win Bova Aleksandra 1563.26