Stulova Alisa, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Stulova Alisa

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1847.70, Std: 157.99, Rank: 948

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1851.54 (2020-12-06)

Games: 108, Wins: 50, Draws: 1, Losses: 57

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 75

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1847.70
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1904.31
G2 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1794.79
G3 Black Win Minkina Elena 1518.09
G4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1667.23
G6 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1987.25
G7 White Win Sokolova Veronika 1481.06
G9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2194.34
G10 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 2013.81
G11 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2071.21
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1850.99
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Popova Maria 1791.03
G2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1981.51
G3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1869.05
G5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1787.53
G7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2176.73
G8 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2062.04
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2022.91
3rd Anji World Renju Open, online, Group B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1851.54
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Chan Ian Kei 1665.86
3 White Loss Fong Ut In 1870.70
4 White Win Fong Pou I 1667.93
5 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1497.75
6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1832.17
7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1841.50
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1848.13
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1549.83
H2 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1563.26
H3 White Win Minkina Elena 1560.31
H4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 2017.68
H5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1964.13
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1921.41
H8 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1819.60
H9 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1763.02
H10 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1602.80
H11 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1510.55
H12 White Win Ozerova Marina 1670.64
H13 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1706.98
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1834.65
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Chu Ut Ieng 1980.48
2 White Win Liao Yuntong 2126.10
3 White Loss Gee Mei San 1756.75
4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1939.74
5 White Win Sze Weng Lam 1708.41
6 White Win Aligizaki Angelika 1758.51
7 White Loss Wong Hio Kei 1980.01
8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1993.94
9 White Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1823.81
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1794.92
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1791.46
H12 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1791.46
H21 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1643.71
H22 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1643.71
H31 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1970.23
H32 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1865.24
H41 White Draw Volskaya Darya 1939.56
H42 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1939.56
H51 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1485.65
H52 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1485.65
H61 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1895.21
H62 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1895.21
H71 White Loss Yudina Polina 1875.77
H72 White Loss Yudina Polina 1875.77
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1786.33
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 2026.73
2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1945.86
3 White Win Yudina Polina 1843.30
4 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1843.79
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1850.16
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1840.50
7 White Win Makhin Matvei 1875.75
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1782.87
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2353.55
2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1694.50
3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1969.91
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1851.76
5 White Win Chirkov Nikita 1380.76
6 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1843.41
7 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1631.62
8 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1846.63
9 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1672.96
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1779.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1977.36
1.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1977.36
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1768.63
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH Black Loss Yudina Polina 1775.74
7DH White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1959.52
8DH White Loss Startsev Maksim 1950.97
9DH Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1853.32
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1763.20
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2071.95
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1900.87
3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1952.85
4 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1492.39
5 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1902.65
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1712.46
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1858.46
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1881.09
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1758.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Kulina Daria 1664.66
1.2 White Win Kulina Daria 1664.66
2.1 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1812.37
2.2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1812.37
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1743.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 2028.04
2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1937.50
3 White Loss Shkiperova Karina 1600.33
4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1690.79
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1668.20
6 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1739.73
7 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1549.66
8 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1735.52
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1777.20
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1754.70
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Popova Daria 1860.62
1.2 White Loss Popova Daria 1860.62
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1770.66
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2188.88
2 Black Loss Bykova Ylia 1524.34
6 Black Win Makarova Daria 1710.78
7 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1724.16
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2127.28
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2271.03