Stulova Alisa, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Stulova Alisa

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1814.28, Std: 125.91, Rank: 978

First game: 2017-07-28, Last game: 2021-10-03

Top rating: 1816.72 (2020-12-06)

Games: 108, Wins: 50, Draws: 1, Losses: 57

Gy1: 0, Gy2: 0, Gy5: 79

The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1814.28
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1868.76
G2 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1759.81
G3 Black Win Minkina Elena 1478.95
G4 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1649.44
G6 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1954.23
G7 White Win Sokolova Veronika 1453.56
G9 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2151.88
G10 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1988.54
G11 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2019.45
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-07-24 Rating 1816.50
Round Color Result Opponent
G1 White Win Popova Maria 1761.06
G2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1950.90
G3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1842.35
G5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1753.41
G7 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2136.63
G8 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2011.86
G9 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1995.85
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1816.72
Round Color Result Opponent
2 White Win Chan Ian Kei 1637.87
3 White Loss Fong Ut In 1846.29
4 White Win Fong Pou I 1650.76
5 Black Win Lai Ian Meng 1475.57
6 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1812.24
7 White Win Potapov Stepan 1818.57
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1814.24
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 White Win Birichevskaya Darina 1515.19
H2 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1547.45
H3 White Win Minkina Elena 1514.92
H4 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1988.51
H5 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1930.83
H7 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1884.83
H8 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1799.68
H9 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1727.74
H10 White Win Porokhina Natalya 1592.07
H11 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1440.29
H12 White Win Ozerova Marina 1620.68
H13 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1677.13
World Renju Youth Cup, H Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 1804.46
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Chu Ut Ieng 1961.84
2 White Win Liao Yuntong 2124.36
3 White Loss Gee Mei San 1737.42
4 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1907.81
5 White Win Sze Weng Lam 1688.19
6 White Win Aligizaki Angelika 1725.55
7 White Loss Wong Hio Kei 1955.48
8 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1967.75
9 White Win Leong Hoi Cheng 1805.71
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1775.83
Round Color Result Opponent
H11 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1777.93
H12 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1777.93
H21 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1637.23
H22 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1637.23
H31 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1943.99
H32 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1850.73
H41 White Draw Volskaya Darya 1919.05
H42 White Loss Volskaya Darya 1919.05
H51 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1429.75
H52 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1429.75
H61 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1866.73
H62 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1866.73
H71 White Loss Yudina Polina 1844.55
H72 White Loss Yudina Polina 1844.55
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1769.43
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1996.44
2 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1923.56
3 White Win Yudina Polina 1818.81
4 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1826.84
5 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1836.86
6 White Win Kazantsev Konstantin 1829.33
7 White Win Makhin Matvei 1849.86
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1766.96
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Burtsev Peter 2318.07
2 White Win Nikolaev Mikhail 1689.49
3 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1950.56
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1823.66
5 White Win Chirkov Nikita 1372.28
6 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1826.54
7 White Win Petrovich Vadim 1622.98
8 Black Loss Buslakova Darya 1833.55
9 White Win Zolotarev Konstantin 1668.93
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1764.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Shangina Alexandra 1949.75
1.2 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1949.75
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1756.23
Round Color Result Opponent
2DH Black Loss Yudina Polina 1761.77
7DH White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1923.76
8DH White Loss Startsev Maksim 1930.87
9DH Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1849.20
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1751.79
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Egor 2047.32
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1888.39
3 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1928.55
4 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1486.78
5 White Loss Agarkov Dmitrii 1879.89
6 Black Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1708.20
6 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1838.73
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1867.61
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1748.59
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Win Kulina Daria 1658.05
1.2 White Win Kulina Daria 1658.05
2.1 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1789.97
2.2 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1789.97
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1738.29
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Novikova Daria 1996.73
2 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1913.69
3 White Loss Shkiperova Karina 1601.07
4 White Win Pavlovskiy Egor 1705.14
5 White Loss Yudina Polina 1672.62
6 White Loss Shabanov Ivan 1727.52
7 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1566.02
8 White Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1722.74
9 White Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1761.79
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1746.21
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 Black Loss Popova Daria 1841.01
1.2 White Loss Popova Daria 1841.01
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1757.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2159.17
2 Black Loss Bykova Ylia 1512.20
6 Black Win Makarova Daria 1714.43
7 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1713.85
8 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2095.02
9 White Win Vostryakov Alexey 2242.91