Parshenok Andrey, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Parshenok Andrey

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1778.27, Std: 77.30, Rank: 1040

First game: 2021-01-05, Last game: 2024-05-25

Top rating: 1778.27 (2024-05-25)

Games: 69, Wins: 25, Draws: 1, Losses: 43

Gy1: 33, Gy2: 51, Gy5: 69

Kotlas Youth Championship
Date 2024-05-25 Rating 1778.27
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Gasanova Ayla 1469.60
2 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1617.12
3 Black Win Gasanova Eva 1780.54
4 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1731.02
5 Black Draw Ivanov Ivan 1645.10
6 Black Loss Minkina Yuliya 1634.01
7 Black Win Pakholkov Stepan 1524.16
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, Group C,G
Date 2024-04-21 Rating 1775.73
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Merzlaya Inna 1387.77
2 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1635.96
3 Black Win Pavlovskiy Egor 2052.28
4 Black Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1893.39
5 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1905.87
6 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1859.34
7 Black Win Letovaltsev Metvei 1816.18
8 White Win Churkina Elizaveta 1605.25
9 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1863.95
Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1754.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1895.99
2 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 2031.28
3 White Loss Vershinin Ivan 1916.78
4 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1892.02
5 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1895.89
6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1777.10
7 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1792.06
8 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1629.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1721.51
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1870.33
C2 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1814.70
C3 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1525.80
C4 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1628.00
C5 Black Win Teremov Artem 1495.67
C6 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1794.28
C7 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1654.68
C8 White Win Popovich Anastasia 1432.51
C9 White Win Ozerov Denis 1883.28
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1667.67
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2054.53
V2 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1880.25
V3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2052.43
V4 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1579.87
V5 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1862.57
V6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2114.53
V7 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1818.26
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1635.95
Round Color Result Opponent
B6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2347.07
CG1 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1900.99
CG2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1994.44
CG3 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1936.38
CG4 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1825.65
CG5 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1420.38
CG6 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1570.02
CG7 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1844.63
CG8 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1814.54
CG9 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1940.88
CG10 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1854.61
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1617.79
Round Color Result Opponent
M2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1918.29
M3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2160.34
M4 White Loss Naumov Egor 2044.85
M5 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1977.38
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1613.34
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2131.90
3 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1826.14
5 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1823.08
6 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1553.13
7 White Loss Kozhemjakin Kirill 1692.37
8 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2069.61
C1 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1520.76
C4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1804.62
C8 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1946.80
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1617.22
Round Color Result Opponent
M3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1868.60
M4 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1741.85
M5 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1821.28
M6 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1844.53
M7 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1564.10