Parshenok Andrey, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Parshenok Andrey

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1647.05, Std: 81.88, Rank: 1170

First game: 2021-01-05, Last game: 2023-11-26

Top rating: 1647.05 (2023-11-26)

Games: 53, Wins: 15, Draws: 0, Losses: 38

Gy1: 17, Gy2: 35, Gy5: 53

Kotlas 2023 Group BC
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1647.05
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Kokovin Nikolay 1851.61
2 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1954.51
3 White Loss Vershinin Ivan 1827.20
4 Black Win Ozerov Denis 1831.23
5 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1844.60
6 Black Loss Makhin Matvei 1778.06
7 Black Win Romanov Alexander 1729.81
8 Black Win Korovin Gleb 1624.60
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1632.12
Round Color Result Opponent
C1 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1819.46
C2 White Loss Letovaltsev Metvei 1740.71
C3 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1486.13
C4 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1563.59
C5 Black Win Teremov Artem 1432.09
C6 Black Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1736.27
C7 White Win Afanasiev Maksim 1591.68
C8 White Win Popovich Anastasia 1383.08
C9 White Win Ozerov Denis 1826.57
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1602.31
Round Color Result Opponent
V1 White Loss Naumov Egor 2014.61
V2 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1827.03
V3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 2003.26
V4 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1535.16
V5 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1814.58
V6 Black Loss Noskov Pavel 2062.10
V7 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1763.77
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1584.95
Round Color Result Opponent
B6 White Loss Sidorov Mikhail 2305.65
CG1 White Loss Nikitina Darina 1850.64
CG2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1952.35
CG3 White Loss Sokolov Andrei 1892.76
CG4 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1783.41
CG5 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1375.73
CG6 White Win Zolotarev Artem 1532.43
CG7 White Loss Zolotarev Konstantin 1799.27
CG8 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1776.14
CG9 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1891.47
CG10 White Loss Ozerov Denis 1811.44
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 1576.46
Round Color Result Opponent
M2 White Loss Kulin Maxim 1879.35
M3 White Loss Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2121.48
M4 White Loss Naumov Egor 2015.56
M5 Black Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1939.01
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1575.12
Round Color Result Opponent
2 Black Loss Startsev Maksim 2096.84
3 White Loss Vereshagin Dmitrii 1788.46
5 Black Loss Ozerov Denis 1791.31
6 Black Win Garmanov Radion 1562.07
7 White Loss Kozhemjakin Kirill 1672.12
8 White Loss Noskov Pavel 2033.89
C1 White Win Pakholkov Stepan 1495.46
C4 White Loss Nikolaev Mikhail 1765.94
C8 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 1920.19
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1579.92
Round Color Result Opponent
M3 White Loss Pavlovskiy Egor 1848.44
M4 White Loss Geletyuk Konstantin 1717.75
M5 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1795.08
M6 White Loss Potapov Stepan 1816.80
M7 Black Loss Pakholkov Stepan 1529.17