Minkina Yuliya, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Minkina Yuliya

Place: Kotlas, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1631.23, Std: 102.40, Rank: 1178

First game: 2020-11-08, Last game: 2023-11-26

Top rating: 1673.91 (2021-03-30)

Games: 51, Wins: 19, Draws: 0, Losses: 32

Gy1: 7, Gy2: 7, Gy5: 51

Kotlas 2023 Group FG
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1631.23
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Boltinskaya Victoria 1739.64
2 White Loss Churkina Elizaveta 1626.71
3 Black Win Popovich Anastasia 1386.24
4 Black Win Minkina Elena 1435.48
5 Black Win Ostapchuk Marianna 1583.23
6 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1977.19
7 White Loss Shangina Alexandra 1931.57
The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G
Date 2021-10-03 Rating 1646.04
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1951.00
G3 White Loss Sokolova Veronika 1450.96
G4 White Loss Stulova Alisa 1811.86
G5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2150.67
G6 White Win Buslakova Anastasja 1986.10
G7 White Loss Buslakova Darya 2017.67
G8 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1866.68
G9 White Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1757.54
G10 White Loss Minkina Elena 1475.30
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 1673.91
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Win Ozerova Marina 1596.72
H2 White Win Chernetsova Ekaterina 1733.52
H3 White Loss Yudina Polina 1878.35
H4 White Loss Belova Polina 1974.40
H5 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1838.68
H6 White Loss Buslakova Anastasja 2005.30
H7 White Win Simanovskaia Anastasia 1942.57
H8 White Win Kolchurina Anastasia 1719.50
H9 Black Win Minkina Elena 1489.88
H10 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1741.13
H11 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1863.46
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2021-01-05 Rating 1672.88
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Loss Yudina Polina 1878.08
W2 White Loss Yudina Maria 2230.24
W4 White Win Minkina Elena 1500.81
W5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1811.72
W6 White Loss Popova Maria 1769.78
W7 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1940.58
The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. B
Date 2020-12-06 Rating 1672.18
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Kuzmin Dmitri 1827.01
3 White Loss Litvak Sofia 1851.85
4 White Loss Kuong Chi Hin 1680.38
5 Black Win Kulagin Artem 1619.06
6 White Loss Ho Nok Hin Issac 1976.38
7 Black Loss Anijalg Andreas 1769.39
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 1673.88
Round Color Result Opponent
H1 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1882.12
H2 Black Loss Nikitina Darina 1796.37
H3 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1725.11
H4 White Loss Porokhina Natalya 1587.55
H5 Black Win Zhukova Kseniia 1436.64
H6 White Win Ozerova Marina 1615.23
H8 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1506.63
H9 Black Win Bova Aleksandra 1542.63
H10 Black Win Minkina Elena 1511.33
H11 Black Loss Buslakova Anastasja 1986.23
H12 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1928.25
H13 White Win Stulova Alisa 1811.81