Shangina Alexandra, Russian Renju Association - Renju Rating

Shangina Alexandra

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Rating: 1993.26, Std: 77.88, Rank: 738

First game: 2014-01-05, Last game: 2024-03-30

Top rating: 2011.32 (2021-02-07)

Games: 308, Wins: 121, Draws: 27, Losses: 160

Gy1: 44, Gy2: 64, Gy5: 173

Youth Russian Championship Group F
Date 2024-03-30 Rating 1993.26
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Gerasimovskaja Nina 1599.13
2 White Win Lebedeva Maria 1736.30
3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2237.36
4 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2068.35
5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1989.38
6 Black Win Novozhilova Alexandra 1612.87
7 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2375.47
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2024-03-03 Rating 1992.71
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Afanasiev Maksim 1636.27
2 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2235.98
3 Black Win Birichevskaya Darina 1665.52
4 Black Win Kozenkova Angelina 1608.30
5 White Win Fokichev Egor 2092.54
6 Black Loss Kazantsev Konstantin 2127.12
7 White Win Rogozinsky Jaroslav 1767.47
The championship of Arkhangelsk region, women
Date 2024-01-05 Rating 1987.10
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Draw Vohtomina Vladislava 1986.35
2 White Draw Simanovskaia Anastasia 2030.75
3 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2235.49
4 Black Loss Vostriakova Yulia 1979.89
5 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1854.30
6 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2071.93
7 White Loss Savrasova Yulia 2532.82
Kotlas 2023 Group FG
Date 2023-11-26 Rating 1982.11
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Minkina Elena 1491.02
2 Black Loss Zvezdina Nataliya 1858.32
3 Black Win Boltinskaya Victoria 1762.77
4 Black Win Churkina Elizaveta 1610.59
5 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2028.60
6 Black Win Nikitina Darina 1859.66
7 Black Win Minkina Yuliya 1635.08
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-07-25 Rating 1970.38
Round Color Result Opponent
A1 White Draw Dyachkov Nikita 2062.79
A2 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2080.02
A3 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2246.94
A4 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2425.58
A6 Black Draw Kulin Maxim 1887.15
A7 Black Loss Naumov Egor 2072.64
A8 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2190.02
World Renju Youth Cup 2023 (online) FGH Group
Date 2023-07-18 Rating 1970.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Välli Ida-Liisa 1793.67
2 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2242.21
3 White Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 2001.73
4 White Loss Belova Polina 2021.88
5 Black Win Albo Iris Amelii 1633.02
6 White Win Yudina Polina 1890.46
7 Black Win Komrakova Veronika 1706.74
8 Black Win Karavaeva Maria 1930.42
9 Black Loss Chu Ut Ieng 1993.54
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2023-03-30 Rating 1975.76
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 2247.41
F2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2374.11
F3 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2077.13
F4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2247.41
F5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2374.11
F6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2077.13
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2023-01-05 Rating 1986.65
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 White Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1847.34
W2 Black Loss Yudina Polina 1945.42
W7 Black Win Matushkina Ksenia 2273.40
Poduga Cup 2022
Date 2022-11-22 Rating 1989.47
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2370.20
1.2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2370.20
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-07-26 Rating 1999.76
Round Color Result Opponent
F1.1 White Win Stulova Veronika 2057.29
F2.1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2287.33
F2.1 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 2224.68
F2.2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2287.33
F2.2 Black Draw Fokicheva Anna 2224.68
F3.1 Black Win Buslakova Darya 2022.67
F3.2 Black Win Buslakova Darya 2022.67
F4.1 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2351.43
F4.2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2351.43
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2022-03-30 Rating 1994.71
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2073.07
F2 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2275.08
F3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2326.66
F4 White Win Vohtomina Vladislava 2017.74
F5 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2329.47
F6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2073.07
F7 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2275.08
F8 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2326.66
F10 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2329.47
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2022-01-05 Rating 2001.28
Round Color Result Opponent
W1 Black Draw Buslakova Darya 2051.29
W2 Black Loss Simanovskaia Anastasia 1983.78
W3 Black Win Prokopets Tatyana 1999.40
W4 White Draw Novikova Daria 1961.98
W5 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1935.22
W6 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2314.30
World Renju Youth Cup 2021 (online) EF Group
Date 2021-07-16 Rating 2009.97
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Draw Stulova Veronika 2081.78
2 Black Win Kobayashi Nanako 1998.45
3 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2308.38
4 White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2217.39
5 White Win Chen Luning 1899.88
7 Black Loss Liu Mengyun 2390.67
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2021-03-30 Rating 2004.03
Round Color Result Opponent
F1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2223.40
F3 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2309.33
F4 Black Loss Linich Anastasia 2035.17
F5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2184.62
F6 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2223.40
F8 Black Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2309.33
F9 White Loss Linich Anastasia 2035.17
F10 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2184.62
Youth Championship of Konosha region
Date 2021-03-21 Rating 2005.20
Round Color Result Opponent
BF1 Black Win Kulin Maxim 1906.45
BF2 White Draw Semenov Andrei 1851.39
BF3 White Win Bykov Dmitrii 1810.72
BF4 Black Win Piruakov Artem 1713.80
BF5 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2224.32
BF6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2211.21
BF7 Black Draw Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2113.51
BF8 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2082.38
Poduga Cup 2020
Date 2021-02-07 Rating 2011.32
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1833.48
1.2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1833.48
2.1 White Win Fokichev Egor 2082.32
2.2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 2082.32
3.1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2487.91
3.2 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2487.91
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-11-08 Rating 2008.30
Round Color Result Opponent
White Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2229.68
World Renju Youth Cup 2020, EF Group
Date 2020-08-06 Rating 2002.25
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Kolk Mari 1848.09
2 Black Draw Tolstoguzova Sofia 2304.82
3 Black Draw Huang Xiangning 2285.17
4 White Loss Liu Xun 2448.85
5 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2085.10
6 Black Win Zencir Pelin 1644.91
7 Black Win Linich Anastasia 1973.45
8 Black Loss Cao Xueyu 2246.65
9 White Draw Makhina Alla 1745.47
Youth Championship of Konoshky region
Date 2020-03-15 Rating 1983.61
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2394.94
3 Black Draw Bykov Dmitrii 1843.91
5 White Win Fokicheva Anna 2039.94
6 Black Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2216.70
7 Black Loss Semenov Andrei 1821.32
Youth Championship of Poduga. High league
Date 2020-03-07 Rating 1983.12
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2181.89
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2172.07
4 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2222.79
5 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2225.77
6 White Loss Stulova Veronika 2094.03
7 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2392.91
8 White Loss Dyachkov Nikita 2217.60
9 White Win Shabanov Ruslan 2053.85
10 White Loss Naumov Egor 2088.38
11 White Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2060.24
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2020-01-04 Rating 1980.53
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2355.14
2 White Win Startsev Maksim 1962.46
3 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2068.06
4 White Loss Mikryukov Sergey 1898.40
5 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 2173.78
6 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2202.88
7 Black Win Buslakova Anastasja 1943.75
New year tournament
Date 2019-12-15 Rating 1978.91
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Win Churikova Daria 1904.37
2 Black Win Geletyuk Konstantin 1755.09
3 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2167.54
4 Black Win Orlov Maxim 1844.17
5 White Loss Fokichev Egor 1968.07
6 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2091.87
7 White Draw Startsev Maksim 1959.58
8 White Win Barinov Rendom 1886.61
9 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1844.65
Poduga Cup 2019
Date 2019-11-20 Rating 1975.57
Round Color Result Opponent
1.1 White Win Stulova Alisa 1777.48
1.2 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1777.48
2.1 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1844.54
2.2 Black Win Bykov Dmitrii 1844.54
2.3 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1844.54
Qualification Tournament
Date 2019-10-07 Rating 1972.41
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2204.13
2 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2172.13
3 Black Loss Stulova Veronika 2078.00
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2164.12
5 White Loss Naumov Egor 2093.97
6 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1846.55
7 Black Loss Prokopyev Andrei 2076.19
8 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1941.96
9 Black Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2382.10
10 White Win Dyachkov Nikita 2218.57
11 Black Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2156.96
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-06-24 Rating 1970.62
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Metreveli Maksim 2380.30
2 White Win Vostriakova Yulia 1836.32
3 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 2152.61
4 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2163.82
5 Black Win Novikova Daria 2037.51
6 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1951.14
7 Black Loss Stoyanov Egor 2133.74
8 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2366.08
9 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2173.93
Youth Russian Championship
Date 2019-03-30 Rating 1957.89
Round Color Result Opponent
G2 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2256.41
G3 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2359.91
G4 Black Loss Fokicheva Anna 1926.02
G5 White Win Galkina Veronika 1545.90
G6 White Draw Stulova Veronika 2085.99
G7 White Win Shkarupa Maria 1887.00
G8 Black Win Buslakova Darya 1799.48
G9 White Loss Sonina Marina 2012.62
G10 White Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2160.29
G11 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2294.53
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2019-01-05 Rating 1951.30
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Lashko Kira 2400.78
2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1941.01
3 Black Win Stulova Alisa 1761.37
4 White Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2010.57
5 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1819.02
6 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2137.04
7 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2285.76
Poduga Cup 2018
Date 2018-11-30 Rating 1947.73
Round Color Result Opponent
4.1 White Win Fokichev Egor 1940.49
4.2 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1940.49
4.3 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1940.49
5.1 Black Draw Matushkina Ksenia 2135.93
5.2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2135.93
5.3 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2135.93
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-07-22 Rating 1931.67
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Zvezdina Nataliya 1547.49
2 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2139.61
3 Black Win Vostriakova Yulia 1775.68
4 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2058.34
5 White Loss Vostryakov Alexey 2237.74
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2272.85
7 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1853.02
8 Black Loss Shabanova Darya 2057.66
9 Black Loss Fokichev Egor 1936.05
Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E
Date 2018-03-30 Rating 1916.06
Round Color Result Opponent
E1 White Win Kazanina Daria 1763.61
E2 Black Win Stulova Veronika 2052.79
E3 White Loss Pirozhnikova Alisa 1810.26
E4 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2204.48
E5 White Loss Tolstoguzova Sofia 2262.66
E6 Black Draw Sonina Marina 1961.05
E7 Black Win Popova Maria 1718.48
E9 Black Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2181.66
E10 Black Loss Shkarupa Maria 1869.14
E11 White Loss Stulova Kristina 2208.39
E12 Black Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2152.72
E13 Black Loss Knyazeva Ekaterina 2025.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2018-01-05 Rating 1914.74
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Semenov Andrei 1685.26
2 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2187.25
3 White Loss Makhin Matvei 1872.76
4 Black Loss Bykov Dmitrii 1893.05
5 Black Win Noskov Pavel 1790.57
6 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1904.31
7 Black Draw Sidorov Mikhail 1926.42
Poduga Cup 2017
Date 2017-11-30 Rating 1915.07
Round Color Result Opponent
2.1 White Win Fokicheva Anna 1817.67
2.2 Black Win Fokicheva Anna 1817.67
3.1 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2261.19
3.2 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2261.19
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-07-28 Rating 1909.45
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Loss Stulova Kristina 2207.26
2 Black Win Ivanov Andrei 1630.89
3 Black Loss Kozhevin Dmitry 1829.56
4 Black Win Kachanov Danila 1677.78
5 White Loss Fokicheva Anna 1802.91
6 Black Loss Yusupmurzin Konstantin 1880.84
7 Black Win Bykova Ylia 1522.92
8 Black Win Tsehanovich Daria 1712.77
9 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1872.88
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2017-01-05 Rating 1918.19
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Semenov Oleg 2435.47
2 White Loss Vohtomin Matvei 1531.01
3 White Loss Kozlova Viktoriia 2015.83
4 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1869.81
5 White Loss Novikova Daria 1947.49
6 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1713.23
7 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2130.05
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-07-29 Rating 1930.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Egor 1887.76
2 White Loss Viatkina Maria 1891.61
3 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2136.95
4 Black Loss Stoyanova Anastasiya 1837.99
5 White Win Yusupmurzina Darya 2076.13
6 Black Win Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1833.92
7 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1873.76
8 White Loss Vohtomina Vladislava 2140.10
9 Black Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2109.46
Youth Russian Championship, group F
Date 2016-03-30 Rating 1940.63
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Yusupmurzina Darya 2077.07
2 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 2060.10
3 White Win Tolstoguzova Daria 1873.75
4 Black Win Popova Maria 1714.38
5 White Loss Sadova Taisia 2078.86
6 Black Draw Viatkina Maria 1892.10
7 White Win Rastorgueva Ksenia 1633.11
8 Black Win Volkova Sofia 1898.48
9 White Win Glibina Anna 1839.51
10 Black Win Tolstoguzova Sofia 2124.14
11 White Win Sonina Marina 1817.05
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2016-01-05 Rating 1932.24
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Oborina Anastasja 2387.95
2 Black Win Fokichev Egor 1752.50
3 White Loss Shabanova Darya 2124.39
4 White Win Kulin Maxim 1821.69
5 Black Draw Novikova Daria 1922.82
6 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2170.84
7 Black Draw Naumov Egor 1884.59
8 White Win Pastuhov Ruslan 1799.45
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-07-24 Rating 1909.98
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2083.56
2 Black Loss Bezukladichnii Dmitrii 1672.79
3 White Win Fokichev Egor 1708.08
4 White Loss Shiryaevskaya Daria 2109.60
5 White Win Glebov Valentin 1665.55
6 White Win Novikova Daria 1920.69
7 White Win Naumov Egor 1873.87
8 Black Loss Makhina Alla 1886.18
9 White Win Kuznetsov Artem 1837.55
10 White Loss Yusupmurzin Danila 2138.92
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2015-01-06 Rating 1888.80
Round Color Result Opponent
1 Black Win Stoyanov Kirill 2051.02
2 White Win Evdokimova Ksenija 2006.23
3 Black Loss Kulin Maxim 1789.54
4 White Loss Naumov Egor 1864.40
5 Black Loss Piruakov Artem 1719.85
6 White Win Maurina Julia 1536.47
7 Black Win Sokolov Mikhail 1709.22
8 White Win Porokhina Ekaterina 1999.89
Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-07-14 Rating 1860.01
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Sumarokova Aleksandra 2334.36
2 White Win Ustinova Milana 1684.34
3 Black Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2047.05
4 White Win Sokolov Mikhail 1693.34
5 White Loss Stoyanov Kirill 2016.38
6 White Loss Musaev Vladislav 1717.26
7 Black Win Shabanov Ivan 1666.86
8 Black Win Kuznetsov Artem 1816.51
9 White Win Popova Daria 1849.49
10 Black Loss Evdokimova Ksenija 2007.01
The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Date 2014-01-05 Rating 1826.51
Round Color Result Opponent
1 White Loss Matushkina Ksenia 2064.76
2 Black Win Zhukova Iana 1787.28
3 White Loss Sarhadov Andrey 1862.55
4 White Loss Shabanov Ruslan 2021.15
5 White Win Vokhtomina Yulia 1539.36
6 Black Loss Porokhina Ekaterina 1908.73
7 White Loss Pastuhov Ruslan 1760.05
8 White Loss Kuznetsov Artem 1809.20