Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region - Renju Rating

Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russian Renju Association

Start: 2020-11-04, End: 2020-11-08

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 293

Round
Black Result White
Matushkina Ksenia 2192.15 1 : 0 2132.23 Stulova Kristina
Matushkina Ksenia 2192.15 1 : 0 2048.18 Stulova Veronika
Matushkina Ksenia 2192.15 0.5 : 0.5 1972.25 Novikova Daria
Matushkina Ksenia 2192.15 0.5 : 0.5 1967.41 Shangina Alexandra
Round 1.1
Black Result White
Semenov Oleg 2235.31 1 : 0 2011.75 Shabanov Ruslan
Round 1.2
Black Result White
Semenov Oleg 2235.31 1 : 0 2011.75 Shabanov Ruslan
Round B1
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2324.56 1 : 0 1770.41 Shabanov Ivan
Yusupmurzin Danila 2234.25 1 : 0 1716.57 Geletyuk Konstantin
Stoyanov Kirill 2179.62 0.5 : 0.5 1822.08 Semenov Andrei
Dyachkov Nikita 2148.91 1 : 0 1830.69 Makhin Matvei
Naumov Egor 2064.19 1 : 0 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Bykov Dmitrii 1799.92 0 : 1 2063.14 Kuvaev Vyacheslav
Round B2
Black Result White
Makhin Matvei 1830.69 0 : 1 2179.62 Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita 2148.91 1 : 0 1716.57 Geletyuk Konstantin
Naumov Egor 2064.19 1 : 0 1822.08 Semenov Andrei
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 1 : 0 1770.41 Shabanov Ivan
Bykov Dmitrii 1799.92 0 : 1 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Round B3
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2324.56 0 : 1 2148.91 Dyachkov Nikita
Yusupmurzin Danila 2234.25 1 : 0 1770.41 Shabanov Ivan
Geletyuk Konstantin 1716.57 0 : 1 2179.62 Stoyanov Kirill
Makhin Matvei 1830.69 1 : 0 2064.19 Naumov Egor
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 1 : 0 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Semenov Andrei 1822.08 1 : 0 1799.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Round B4
Black Result White
Stoyanov Nikolai 1646.65 1 : 0 2324.56 Metreveli Maksim
Dyachkov Nikita 2148.91 0 : 1 2234.25 Yusupmurzin Danila
Naumov Egor 2064.19 1 : 0 1716.57 Geletyuk Konstantin
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 1 : 0 1822.08 Semenov Andrei
Shabanov Ivan 1770.41 1 : 0 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Makhin Matvei 1830.69 0 : 1 1799.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Round B5
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2324.56 0 : 1 2064.19 Naumov Egor
Stoyanov Kirill 2179.62 0 : 1 2234.25 Yusupmurzin Danila
Shabanov Ivan 1770.41 0 : 1 2148.91 Dyachkov Nikita
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 1 : 0 1830.69 Makhin Matvei
Semenov Andrei 1822.08 0.5 : 0.5 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Geletyuk Konstantin 1716.57 0 : 1 1799.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Round B6
Black Result White
Bykov Dmitrii 1799.92 0 : 1 2324.56 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2234.25 1 : 0 2064.19 Naumov Egor
Stoyanov Kirill 2179.62 1 : 0 2148.91 Dyachkov Nikita
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 0 : 1 1716.57 Geletyuk Konstantin
Kulin Maxim 1837.81 0 : 1 1830.69 Makhin Matvei
Shabanov Ivan 1770.41 0 : 1 1822.08 Semenov Andrei
Round B7
Black Result White
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 0 : 1 2324.56 Metreveli Maksim
Bykov Dmitrii 1799.92 0 : 1 2234.25 Yusupmurzin Danila
Shabanov Ivan 1770.41 0 : 1 2179.62 Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita 2148.91 0 : 1 2064.19 Naumov Egor
Geletyuk Konstantin 1716.57 1 : 0 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Semenov Andrei 1822.08 1 : 0 1830.69 Makhin Matvei
Round B8
Black Result White
Kulin Maxim 1837.81 0 : 1 2324.56 Metreveli Maksim
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 1 : 0 2234.25 Yusupmurzin Danila
Naumov Egor 2064.19 1 : 0 2179.62 Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita 2148.91 1 : 0 1799.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Shabanov Ivan 1770.41 0 : 1 1830.69 Makhin Matvei
Semenov Andrei 1822.08 1 : 0 1716.57 Geletyuk Konstantin
Round B9
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2324.56 1 : 0 1822.08 Semenov Andrei
Yusupmurzin Danila 2234.25 1 : 0 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Stoyanov Kirill 2179.62 0.5 : 0.5 1799.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 1 : 0 2148.91 Dyachkov Nikita
Shabanov Ivan 1770.41 1 : 0 2064.19 Naumov Egor
Makhin Matvei 1830.69 1 : 0 1716.57 Geletyuk Konstantin
Round B10
Black Result White
Metreveli Maksim 2324.56 1 : 0 1830.69 Makhin Matvei
Yusupmurzin Danila 2234.25 1 : 0 1822.08 Semenov Andrei
Kulin Maxim 1837.81 0 : 1 2179.62 Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita 2148.91 1 : 0 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Bykov Dmitrii 1799.92 1 : 0 2064.19 Naumov Egor
Shabanov Ivan 1770.41 1 : 0 1716.57 Geletyuk Konstantin
Round B11
Black Result White
Geletyuk Konstantin 1716.57 0 : 1 2324.56 Metreveli Maksim
Yusupmurzin Danila 2234.25 1 : 0 1830.69 Makhin Matvei
Stoyanov Kirill 2179.62 1 : 0 1837.81 Kulin Maxim
Dyachkov Nikita 2148.91 1 : 0 1822.08 Semenov Andrei
Kuvaev Vyacheslav 2063.14 0 : 1 2064.19 Naumov Egor
Shabanov Ivan 1770.41 1 : 0 1799.92 Bykov Dmitrii
Round C1
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 1794.24 Orlov Maxim
Stoyanov Egor 2176.59 1 : 0 1690.71 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Prokopyev Andrei 2034.52 1 : 0 1767.71 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Fokichev Egor 2030.47 1 : 0 1618.58 Lapin Maxim
Sokolov Andrei 1802.86 0 : 1 1530.68 Pakholkov Stepan
Round C2
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 1767.71 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Stoyanov Egor 2176.59 1 : 0 1802.86 Sokolov Andrei
Lapin Maxim 1618.58 0 : 1 2034.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1690.71 0 : 1 2030.47 Fokichev Egor
Orlov Maxim 1794.24 0 : 1 2023.65 Startsev Maksim
Round C3
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 1618.58 Lapin Maxim
Stoyanov Egor 2176.59 1 : 0 1530.68 Pakholkov Stepan
Prokopyev Andrei 2034.52 1 : 0 1690.71 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Sokolov Andrei 1802.86 0 : 1 2030.47 Fokichev Egor
Startsev Maksim 2023.65 1 : 0 1767.71 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Round C4
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 1690.71 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Sokolov Andrei 1802.86 0 : 1 2034.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Pakholkov Stepan 1530.68 0 : 1 2030.47 Fokichev Egor
Startsev Maksim 2023.65 1 : 0 1618.58 Lapin Maxim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1767.71 1 : 0 1794.24 Orlov Maxim
Round C5
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 1802.86 Sokolov Andrei
Fokichev Egor 2030.47 0 : 1 2176.59 Stoyanov Egor
Pakholkov Stepan 1530.68 0 : 1 2034.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Startsev Maksim 2023.65 1 : 0 1690.71 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Lapin Maxim 1618.58 0 : 1 1794.24 Orlov Maxim
Round C6
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 1530.68 Pakholkov Stepan
Prokopyev Andrei 2034.52 0 : 1 2176.59 Stoyanov Egor
Sokolov Andrei 1802.86 0 : 1 2023.65 Startsev Maksim
Orlov Maxim 1794.24 1 : 0 1690.71 Kozhemjakin Kirill
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1767.71 1 : 0 1618.58 Lapin Maxim
Round C7
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 2176.59 Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei 2034.52 1 : 0 2030.47 Fokichev Egor
Startsev Maksim 2023.65 1 : 0 1530.68 Pakholkov Stepan
Sokolov Andrei 1802.86 1 : 0 1794.24 Orlov Maxim
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1690.71 1 : 0 1767.71 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Round C8
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 0 : 1 2030.47 Fokichev Egor
Startsev Maksim 2023.65 0 : 1 2176.59 Stoyanov Egor
Sokolov Andrei 1802.86 1 : 0 1767.71 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Orlov Maxim 1794.24 1 : 0 1530.68 Pakholkov Stepan
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1690.71 1 : 0 1618.58 Lapin Maxim
Round C9
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 2034.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Stoyanov Egor 2176.59 1 : 0 1794.24 Orlov Maxim
Startsev Maksim 2023.65 0 : 1 2030.47 Fokichev Egor
Lapin Maxim 1618.58 0 : 1 1802.86 Sokolov Andrei
Pakholkov Stepan 1530.68 0 : 1 1767.71 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Round C10
Black Result White
Stoyanov Egor 2176.59 1 : 0 1767.71 Vereshagin Dmitrii
Startsev Maksim 2023.65 0 : 1 2034.52 Prokopyev Andrei
Fokichev Egor 2030.47 1 : 0 1794.24 Orlov Maxim
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1690.71 1 : 0 1802.86 Sokolov Andrei
Lapin Maxim 1618.58 0 : 1 1530.68 Pakholkov Stepan
Round C11
Black Result White
Sidorov Mikhail 2195.44 1 : 0 2023.65 Startsev Maksim
Stoyanov Egor 2176.59 1 : 0 1618.58 Lapin Maxim
Prokopyev Andrei 2034.52 1 : 0 1794.24 Orlov Maxim
Vereshagin Dmitrii 1767.71 0 : 1 2030.47 Fokichev Egor
Kozhemjakin Kirill 1690.71 1 : 0 1530.68 Pakholkov Stepan
Round D1
Black Result White
Petrovich Vadim 1638.86 0 : 1 2032.21 Mikryukov Sergey
Noskov Pavel 2015.96 1 : 0 1516.84 Lobachev Kirill
Kazantsev Konstantin 1917.51 1 : 0 1646.65 Stoyanov Nikolai
Potapov Stepan 1806.07 1 : 0 1776.58 Ozerov Denis
Nikolaev Mikhail 1728.12 1 : 0 1600.15 Nogovitsin Artem
Zolotarev Artem 1559.95 0 : 1 1681.61 Zolotarev Konstantin
Afanasiev Maksim 1540.72 1 : 0 1578.17 Garmanov Radion
Round D2
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2032.21 1 : 0 1728.12 Nikolaev Mikhail
Noskov Pavel 2015.96 1 : 0 1833.66 Pavlovskiy Egor
Kazantsev Konstantin 1917.51 1 : 0 1540.72 Afanasiev Maksim
Potapov Stepan 1806.07 1 : 0 1681.61 Zolotarev Konstantin
Garmanov Radion 1578.17 1 : 0 1776.58 Ozerov Denis
Nogovitsin Artem 1600.15 0 : 1 1638.86 Petrovich Vadim
Lobachev Kirill 1516.84 0 : 1 1559.95 Zolotarev Artem
Round D3
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2032.21 1 : 0 1681.61 Zolotarev Konstantin
Noskov Pavel 2015.96 1 : 0 1917.51 Kazantsev Konstantin
Afanasiev Maksim 1540.72 0 : 1 1833.66 Pavlovskiy Egor
Potapov Stepan 1806.07 0 : 1 1638.86 Petrovich Vadim
Nikolaev Mikhail 1728.12 1 : 0 1646.65 Stoyanov Nikolai
Nogovitsin Artem 1600.15 0 : 1 1516.84 Lobachev Kirill
Zolotarev Artem 1559.95 1 : 0 1578.17 Garmanov Radion
Round D4
Black Result White
Noskov Pavel 2015.96 1 : 0 2032.21 Mikryukov Sergey
Kazantsev Konstantin 1917.51 1 : 0 1728.12 Nikolaev Mikhail
Petrovich Vadim 1638.86 0 : 1 1833.66 Pavlovskiy Egor
Potapov Stepan 1806.07 1 : 0 1559.95 Zolotarev Artem
Ozerov Denis 1776.58 1 : 0 1681.61 Zolotarev Konstantin
Stoyanov Nikolai 1646.65 1 : 0 1578.17 Garmanov Radion
Afanasiev Maksim 1540.72 0 : 1 1638.86 Petrovich Vadim
Lobachev Kirill 1516.84 0 : 1 1540.72 Afanasiev Maksim
Round D5
Black Result White
Pavlovskiy Egor 1833.66 0 : 1 2032.21 Mikryukov Sergey
Noskov Pavel 2015.96 1 : 0 1806.07 Potapov Stepan
Kazantsev Konstantin 1917.51 1 : 0 1559.95 Zolotarev Artem
Nikolaev Mikhail 1728.12 0 : 1 1776.58 Ozerov Denis
Nogovitsin Artem 1600.15 1 : 0 1646.65 Stoyanov Nikolai
Garmanov Radion 1578.17 0 : 1 1516.84 Lobachev Kirill
Round D6
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2032.21 1 : 0 1806.07 Potapov Stepan
Petrovich Vadim 1638.86 1 : 0 2015.96 Noskov Pavel
Kazantsev Konstantin 1917.51 1 : 0 1833.66 Pavlovskiy Egor
Ozerov Denis 1776.58 1 : 0 1540.72 Afanasiev Maksim
Lobachev Kirill 1516.84 0 : 1 1728.12 Nikolaev Mikhail
Nogovitsin Artem 1600.15 1 : 0 1681.61 Zolotarev Konstantin
Stoyanov Nikolai 1646.65 0 : 1 1559.95 Zolotarev Artem
Round D7
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2032.21 1 : 0 1917.51 Kazantsev Konstantin
Noskov Pavel 2015.96 1 : 0 1776.58 Ozerov Denis
Pavlovskiy Egor 1833.66 0 : 1 1728.12 Nikolaev Mikhail
Potapov Stepan 1806.07 0 : 1 1600.15 Nogovitsin Artem
Garmanov Radion 1578.17 0 : 1 1681.61 Zolotarev Konstantin
Afanasiev Maksim 1540.72 1 : 0 1646.65 Stoyanov Nikolai
Zolotarev Artem 1559.95 1 : 0 1638.86 Petrovich Vadim
Round D8
Black Result White
Mikryukov Sergey 2032.21 1 : 0 1776.58 Ozerov Denis
Noskov Pavel 2015.96 1 : 0 1728.12 Nikolaev Mikhail
Nogovitsin Artem 1600.15 0 : 1 1917.51 Kazantsev Konstantin
Pavlovskiy Egor 1833.66 1 : 0 1559.95 Zolotarev Artem
Lobachev Kirill 1516.84 0 : 1 1806.07 Potapov Stepan
Zolotarev Konstantin 1681.61 1 : 0 1646.65 Stoyanov Nikolai
Petrovich Vadim 1638.86 0 : 1 1578.17 Garmanov Radion
Round E11
Black Result White
Stulova Darya 2056.29 1 : 0 2310.75 Lashko Kira
Round E12
Black Result White
Stulova Darya 2056.29 1 : 0 2310.75 Lashko Kira
Round E21
Black Result White
Stulova Darya 2056.29 0 : 1 2066.99 Prokopets Tatyana
Round E22
Black Result White
Stulova Darya 2056.29 0 : 1 2066.99 Prokopets Tatyana
Round E31
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2310.75 0.5 : 0.5 2066.99 Prokopets Tatyana
Round E32
Black Result White
Lashko Kira 2310.75 1 : 0 2066.99 Prokopets Tatyana
Round G1
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2420.66 1 : 0 1587.17 Mamontova Svetlana
Porokhina Ekaterina 2195.23 1 : 0 1949.64 Volskaya Darya
Popova Maria 1762.04 0 : 1 2072.92 Fokicheva Anna
Buslakova Darya 1910.39 1 : 0 1807.86 Vostriakova Yulia
Round G2
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2420.66 1 : 0 2195.23 Porokhina Ekaterina
Fokicheva Anna 2072.92 0 : 1 1949.64 Volskaya Darya
Popova Maria 1762.04 0 : 1 1910.39 Buslakova Darya
Mamontova Svetlana 1587.17 0 : 1 1807.86 Vostriakova Yulia
Round G3
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2420.66 1 : 0 2072.92 Fokicheva Anna
Porokhina Ekaterina 2195.23 1 : 0 1587.17 Mamontova Svetlana
Volskaya Darya 1949.64 1 : 0 1910.39 Buslakova Darya
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.86 1 : 0 1762.04 Popova Maria
Round G4
Black Result White
Buslakova Darya 1910.39 0 : 1 2420.66 Yusupmurzina Darya
Fokicheva Anna 2072.92 0 : 1 2195.23 Porokhina Ekaterina
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.86 0 : 1 1949.64 Volskaya Darya
Popova Maria 1762.04 1 : 0 1587.17 Mamontova Svetlana
Round G5
Black Result White
Volskaya Darya 1949.64 0 : 1 2420.66 Yusupmurzina Darya
Buslakova Darya 1910.39 1 : 0 2195.23 Porokhina Ekaterina
Fokicheva Anna 2072.92 1 : 0 1587.17 Mamontova Svetlana
Volskaya Darya 1949.64 0.5 : 0.5 1762.04 Popova Maria
Round G6
Black Result White
Popova Maria 1762.04 0 : 1 2420.66 Yusupmurzina Darya
Porokhina Ekaterina 2195.23 1 : 0 1807.86 Vostriakova Yulia
Buslakova Darya 1910.39 0 : 1 2072.92 Fokicheva Anna
Round G7
Black Result White
Yusupmurzina Darya 2420.66 1 : 0 1949.64 Volskaya Darya
Porokhina Ekaterina 2195.23 1 : 0 1762.04 Popova Maria
Vostriakova Yulia 1807.86 0 : 1 2072.92 Fokicheva Anna
Buslakova Darya 1910.39 1 : 0 1587.17 Mamontova Svetlana
Round H1
Black Result White
Minkina Elena 1509.62 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1540.65 Bova Aleksandra
Minkina Yuliya 1671.78 0 : 1 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Birichevskaya Darina 1504.43 0 : 1 1809.19 Stulova Alisa
Ozerova Marina 1613.39 0 : 1 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Zvezdina Nataliya 1723.09 1 : 0 1434.53 Zhukova Kseniia
Round H2
Black Result White
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1509.62 Minkina Elena
Birichevskaya Darina 1504.43 0 : 1 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Stulova Alisa 1809.19 1 : 0 1540.65 Bova Aleksandra
Minkina Yuliya 1671.78 0 : 1 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Zvezdina Nataliya 1723.09 1 : 0 1613.39 Ozerova Marina
Porokhina Natalya 1585.40 0 : 1 1434.53 Zhukova Kseniia
Round H3
Black Result White
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Yudina Polina 1879.55 1 : 0 1540.65 Bova Aleksandra
Minkina Elena 1509.62 0 : 1 1809.19 Stulova Alisa
Birichevskaya Darina 1504.43 0 : 1 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Minkina Yuliya 1671.78 0 : 1 1723.09 Zvezdina Nataliya
Ozerova Marina 1613.39 1 : 0 1585.40 Porokhina Natalya
Round H4
Black Result White
Stulova Alisa 1809.19 1 : 0 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Minkina Elena 1509.62 0 : 1 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Bova Aleksandra 1540.65 0.5 : 0.5 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Zvezdina Nataliya 1723.09 1 : 0 1504.43 Birichevskaya Darina
Porokhina Natalya 1585.40 1 : 0 1671.78 Minkina Yuliya
Zhukova Kseniia 1434.53 0 : 1 1613.39 Ozerova Marina
Round H5
Black Result White
Yudina Polina 1879.55 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 0 : 1 1809.19 Stulova Alisa
Nikitina Darina 1794.56 0 : 1 1509.62 Minkina Elena
Bova Aleksandra 1540.65 0 : 1 1723.09 Zvezdina Nataliya
Minkina Yuliya 1671.78 1 : 0 1434.53 Zhukova Kseniia
Porokhina Natalya 1585.40 1 : 0 1504.43 Birichevskaya Darina
Round H6
Black Result White
Buslakova Anastasja 1983.43 1 : 0 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 0 : 1 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Zvezdina Nataliya 1723.09 1 : 0 1509.62 Minkina Elena
Ozerova Marina 1613.39 0 : 1 1671.78 Minkina Yuliya
Porokhina Natalya 1585.40 0 : 1 1540.65 Bova Aleksandra
Zhukova Kseniia 1434.53 1 : 0 1504.43 Birichevskaya Darina
Round H7
Black Result White
Zvezdina Nataliya 1723.09 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Stulova Alisa 1809.19 0 : 1 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Birichevskaya Darina 1504.43 0 : 1 1613.39 Ozerova Marina
Minkina Elena 1509.62 1 : 0 1585.40 Porokhina Natalya
Bova Aleksandra 1540.65 0 : 1 1434.53 Zhukova Kseniia
Round H8
Black Result White
Porokhina Natalya 1585.40 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 0 : 1 1723.09 Zvezdina Nataliya
Nikitina Darina 1794.56 1 : 0 1809.19 Stulova Alisa
Minkina Yuliya 1671.78 1 : 0 1504.43 Birichevskaya Darina
Bova Aleksandra 1540.65 0 : 1 1613.39 Ozerova Marina
Zhukova Kseniia 1434.53 0 : 1 1509.62 Minkina Elena
Round H9
Black Result White
Zhukova Kseniia 1434.53 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1585.40 Porokhina Natalya
Nikitina Darina 1794.56 1 : 0 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Zvezdina Nataliya 1723.09 1 : 0 1809.19 Stulova Alisa
Minkina Yuliya 1671.78 1 : 0 1540.65 Bova Aleksandra
Minkina Elena 1509.62 1 : 0 1613.39 Ozerova Marina
Round H10
Black Result White
Ozerova Marina 1613.39 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1434.53 Zhukova Kseniia
Yudina Polina 1879.55 1 : 0 1723.09 Zvezdina Nataliya
Porokhina Natalya 1585.40 0 : 1 1809.19 Stulova Alisa
Minkina Yuliya 1671.78 1 : 0 1509.62 Minkina Elena
Bova Aleksandra 1540.65 0 : 1 1504.43 Birichevskaya Darina
Round H11
Black Result White
Minkina Yuliya 1671.78 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1613.39 Ozerova Marina
Porokhina Natalya 1585.40 0 : 1 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Stulova Alisa 1809.19 1 : 0 1434.53 Zhukova Kseniia
Zvezdina Nataliya 1723.09 1 : 0 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Minkina Elena 1509.62 0 : 1 1504.43 Birichevskaya Darina
Round H12
Black Result White
Birichevskaya Darina 1504.43 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1671.78 Minkina Yuliya
Zhukova Kseniia 1434.53 0 : 1 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Ozerova Marina 1613.39 0 : 1 1809.19 Stulova Alisa
Porokhina Natalya 1585.40 1 : 0 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Bova Aleksandra 1540.65 0 : 1 1509.62 Minkina Elena
Round H13
Black Result White
Bova Aleksandra 1540.65 0 : 1 1983.43 Buslakova Anastasja
Simanovskaia Anastasia 1925.25 1 : 0 1504.43 Birichevskaya Darina
Ozerova Marina 1613.39 0 : 1 1879.55 Yudina Polina
Stulova Alisa 1809.19 0 : 1 1671.78 Minkina Yuliya
Zhukova Kseniia 1434.53 0 : 1 1794.56 Nikitina Darina
Zvezdina Nataliya 1723.09 1 : 0 1585.40 Porokhina Natalya